Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 50m FreestyleSeason 2018
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
1BOUGIE S., HUNGER M., GOIN E., GODDEN Z.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubPointe-Claire
2TONG E., WALKER C., WALKER A., GAZIEV R.Markham Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
3KENNEDY N., WANG C., HARFIELD B., MCKENZIE P.University Of Calgary Swim ClubPointe-Claire
4PARDO-FIGUEROA G., PHILLIPS A., BEYAK S., CLAVELLE M.Island Swimming ClubPointe-Claire
5HULL A., DANS M., YILMAZ A., OFFMAN E.Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
6WANG C., SAARLOOS A., HOJDA B., FLOREA C.Mississauga Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
7WANG J., ZHANG E., DYKE-ELLIOTT E., PIGNATELLI A.Richmond Hill Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
8CHARETTE P-O., LABRIE A., GUENARD J., CASTONGUAY N.C.N. Dauphins de RimouskiMontreal
9CAO F., LANDRY N., LANGMAN K., BRACHO C.Club Warrior Swimmers@UWPointe-Claire
10LOEWEN R., BIRD J., LEVYTSKYY M., BRAJUKA M.Etobicoke Swim ClubEtobicoke
11KIM W., LIN J., ING R., DUONG R.Swim Apex Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
12PINDER B., KHAFAGY M., MANSOOR M., MILLER-JUNK D.Burlington Aquatic DevilraysUnionville
13MCRAE R., DAGASSO M., KLOSKA B., LITKE J.Kamloops Classic SwimmingKelowna
14SIMS R., WADE E., TEREJKO J., NORRIS D.W.Ross Macdonald SwimmingUnionville
15ACTON D., PLACKOSKI A., HOLT B., HARTSINK A.Halton Hills Blue FinsMontreal
16CHIANDUSSI L., YU E., EVANS G., KAWA J.Windsor-Essex Swim TeamUnionville
17TOADER A., MALESICH A., TAPP B., TANNIR N.Pickering Swim ClubEtobicoke
18BAKER R., GOREN J., BENTO J., BAGHDASSARIAN K.North York Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
19ALAOUI A., SIMONOV D., CARON J., VOLODIN A.Club Aquatique MontrealMontreal
20WALL T., WEBER L., MARKUS I., PETERS E.Kisu Swim ClubKelowna
21KAPLOUN A., GREENSHIELDS S., EL AREF O., HOZAYEN Y.Oakville Aquatic ClubMontreal
22PENNELL S., HENLEY M., WALSH L., POND M.Mount Pearl Marlins Swim ClubPointe-Claire
22BROADWAY B., DOWNING K., PERKINS L., QUIRIE D.Nepean Kanata BarracudasNepean
24ABRAMS G., GORDON A., HUTCHINSON D., CARLYLE-LOCKE C.Upper Canada Swim ClubNepean
25YANG B., CHAN W., ZHANG A., LAU A.Mallards Swim TeamUnionville