Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 50m FreestyleSeason 2018
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
1LIENDO J., BAKER J., BAKER R., BROWN T.North York Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
2HUANG O., WALKER C., WALKER A., GAZIEV R.Markham Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
3BOUGIE S., HUNGER M., GOIN E., GODDEN Z.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubPointe-Claire
4MACPHERSON C., WORMALD L., AUMANN K., GAGNE C.Oakville Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
5THIVIERGE M., BELANGER S-P., FORTIER-MORISSET L., BELANGER S.Rouge et Or/Universite LavalGatineau
6SAARLOOS A., WANG C., HOJDA B., ZHANG B.Mississauga Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
7CHAN D., BAGNASCO M., PRZYSWITT K., TANASIUK J.Edmonton Keyano Swim ClubEdmonton
8ARDEN R., ALEXANDER C., FLETCHER I., FREUND J.La Swim ClubLethbridge
9KENNEDY N., WANG C., HARFIELD B., MCKENZIE P.University Of Calgary Swim ClubPointe-Claire
10PARDO-FIGUEROA G., PHILLIPS A., BEYAK S., CLAVELLE M.Island Swimming ClubPointe-Claire
11HULL A., DANS M., YILMAZ A., OFFMAN E.Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
12KIDD C., SIMS R., TEREJKO J., WADE E.W.Ross Macdonald SwimmingUnionville
13OSWALD B., DEGRAAF Q., TATIC M., FAZEKAS E.Windsor Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
14DYKE-ELLIOTT E., WITTMANN M., BULBAN N., WANG J.Richmond Hill Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
15BOURASSA S., LAPOINTE T., MALOUIN S., FULLUM-HUOT E.Neptune NatationGatineau
16YANG R., MILANOVICH A., BIRD J., KONIK J.Etobicoke Swim ClubEtobicoke
17TROPYNINE A., BAGNELL K., CHAMBERS I., MACKINNON I.Golden Horseshoe Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
18ZHANG S., WANG L., CHIANDUSSI L., YU E.Windsor-Essex Swim TeamEtobicoke
19CHARETTE P-O., LABRIE A., GUENARD J., CASTONGUAY N.C.N. Dauphins de RimouskiMontreal
20TURBID N-G., GAUTHIER A., BLANCHARD F., LEVESQUE A.C.N. Region de QuebecGatineau
21CHAPUT H., SAPLYWYJ A., DE MEO M., POUPART X.C.N. Dollard-Des-OrmeauxGatineau
22AGUIAR-WINTER E., MAXWELL C., DIXON R., CURRY T.Orangeville Otters Swim ClubEtobicoke
23CZOMA Z., BYERS D., BERTRAND L., BASLER E.Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim ClubEtobicoke
24ROSEDALE B., QUIGLEY M., HICKEY D., CAPPA D.London Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
25CAO F., LANDRY N., LANGMAN K., BRACHO C.Club Warrior Swimmers@UWPointe-Claire