Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 100m FreestyleSeason 2018
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
1DALY O., BERNARD-LALONDE A., CRUZ ZUNIGA G., AYOUBI M.Club Aquatique MontrealMontreal
2OLAFSON C., THORMEYER M., KISIL Y., BINNEMA J.UBC Thunderbird Swim ClubVancouver
3GODOLPHIN B., BEDARD J., ROUAULT P., TREMBLAY J.Club de Natation SAMAKMontreal
4PRATT C., SOMERSET S., NEILSON A., PRATT A.Cascade Swim ClubVictoria
5BOUGIE S., GRANT A., MCRAE R., GOIN E.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubMontreal
6LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE T., FULLUM-HUOT E., DESJARLAIS L., LAPERLE V.Neptune NatationMontreal
7GAZIEV R., TONG E., WALKER C., HUANG O.Markham Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
8CALKINS S., HILL R., BROTHERS P., NG C.University Of Calgary Swim ClubVancouver
9LIENDO J., BAKER R., GRIFFITH S., BAKER J.North York Aquatic ClubWindsor
10ARDEN R., ALEXANDER C., FLETCHER I., FREUND J.La Swim ClubVictoria
11TOMIC L., LOEWEN R., YANG R., KONIK J.Etobicoke Swim ClubEtobicoke
12FERRARO M., BERNARD G., DANS M., HULL A.Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
13BELANGER S., BELANGER S-P., BEAUDIN-BOLDUC N., SIMARD P-A.Rouge et Or/Universite LavalMontreal
14PRZYSWITT K., FLOWERS M., TANASIUK J., CHAN D.Edmonton Keyano Swim ClubCalgary
15CHIRAKORN P., COTE T., BROTHERS P., KALP T.University Of Calgary VarsityCalgary
16MACPHERSON C., NITSKI O., HAASLER A., WORMALD L.Oakville Aquatic ClubMontreal
17MEULEMAN M., CHAN E., PEI S., DEKKER N.Richmond Rapids Swim ClubVictoria
18BROWN J., ERIKS C., PETERSON C., MAYER W.University Of British ColumbiaCalgary
19CUMBY N., CHAFE T., MORAWSKI D., BULL C.St. Johns Legends Swim ClubWinnipeg
20WEBER L., FOTHERBY J., LEFRANC J., WALL T.Kisu Swim ClubMontreal
21LAU M., SINGH S., DIMITROV M., YOUNG B.Hyack Swim ClubVictoria
22SCHRADER B-O., KERR S., SKUSE C., STAYER D.University Of Alberta Varsity Swim TeamCalgary
23CYR BOUCHARD A., LACROIX B., LANOUETTE C., PIMENTEL X.Natation GatineauWindsor
24WANG C., SAARLOOS A., FAUTEUX N., SHI S.Mississauga Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
25SVETOV A., FERNANDO D., GRILLO K., INTAS D.Ramac Aquatic ClubEtobicoke