Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 100m FreestyleSeason 2018
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
1DALY O., BERNARD-LALONDE A., CRUZ ZUNIGA G., AYOUBI M.Club Aquatique MontrealMontreal
2GODOLPHIN B., BEDARD J., ROUAULT P., TREMBLAY J.Club de Natation SAMAKMontreal
3PRATT C., SOMERSET S., NEILSON A., PRATT A.Cascade Swim ClubVictoria
4BOUGIE S., GRANT A., MCRAE R., GOIN E.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubMontreal
5LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE T., FULLUM-HUOT E., DESJARLAIS L., LAPERLE V.Neptune NatationMontreal
6LIENDO J., BAKER R., GRIFFITH S., BAKER J.North York Aquatic ClubWindsor
7ARDEN R., ALEXANDER C., FLETCHER I., FREUND J.La Swim ClubVictoria
8HUANG O., WALKER C., WALKER A., GAZIEV R.Markham Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
9CHIRAKORN P., COTE T., BROTHERS P., KALP T.University Of Calgary VarsityCalgary
10MACPHERSON C., NITSKI O., HAASLER A., WORMALD L.Oakville Aquatic ClubMontreal
11MEULEMAN M., CHAN E., PEI S., DEKKER N.Richmond Rapids Swim ClubVictoria
12BROWN J., ERIKS C., PETERSON C., MAYER W.University Of British ColumbiaCalgary
13FORTIER-MORISSET L., THIVIERGE M., BELANGER S., BEAUDIN-BOLDUC N.Rouge et Or/Universite LavalGatineau
14LOEWEN R., BIRD J., YANG R., KONIK J.Etobicoke Swim ClubWindsor
15CHAN D., PRZYSWITT K., BAGNASCO M., TANASIUK J.Edmonton Keyano Swim ClubEdmonton
16WEBER L., FOTHERBY J., LEFRANC J., WALL T.Kisu Swim ClubMontreal
17LAU M., SINGH S., DIMITROV M., YOUNG B.Hyack Swim ClubVictoria
18SCHRADER B-O., KERR S., SKUSE C., STAYER D.University Of Alberta Varsity Swim TeamCalgary
19CYR BOUCHARD A., LACROIX B., LANOUETTE C., PIMENTEL X.Natation GatineauWindsor
20WANG C., KENNEDY N., GARNEAU S., MCKENZIE P.University Of Calgary Swim ClubVictoria
21PFEIFER S., YU R., HAO B., MIGNEAULT J.Surrey Knights Swim ClubVictoria
22MURDOCK C., MCKAY J., FIRMINO A., HEDLIN E.Uvic-Pcs AssociationVictoria
23TROPYNINE A., MACKINNON I., ROTSAERT-SMITH E., BLAIR J.Golden Horseshoe Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
24BEYAK S., CLAVELLE M., YU L., PARDO-FIGUEROA G.Island Swimming ClubVictoria
25PALASCHUK B., WASYLIW N., PAQUIN-FOISY E., JELAVIC S.University Of Regina Cougar SwimmingRegina