Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 200m FreestyleSeason 2018
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
1GODOLPHIN B., BEDARD J., ROUAULT P., TREMBLAY J.Club de Natation SAMAKMontreal
2MAKSOUD Y., PRATT C., NEILSON A., NASH I.Cascade Swim ClubVictoria
3JEDIDI M., DALY O., CRUZ ZUNIGA G., JEDIDI F.Club Aquatique MontrealMontreal
4HUNGER M., GOIN E., HUSSEY P., MCRAE R.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubMontreal
5WORMALD L., MACPHERSON C., GAGNE C., ANTIFAOFF M.Oakville Aquatic ClubMontreal
6PALASCHUK B., CHOBOTER N., LEE J., MCGILLIVRAY M.Regina Optimist Dolphin Swim ClubMontreal
7YOUNG B., DIMITROV M., LAU M., SINGH S.Hyack Swim ClubVictoria
8BIRD J., STOKES R., LOEWEN R., KONIK J.Etobicoke Swim ClubEtobicoke
9PRZYSWITT K., VERSLUYS N., RIESS C., EDWARDS D.Edmonton Keyano Swim ClubMontreal
10MEULEMAN M., CRAWFORD M., CHAN E., YUSHKO A.Richmond Rapids Swim ClubVictoria
11LATKOVIC P., WANG C., KENNEDY N., MCKENZIE P.University Of Calgary Swim ClubEdmonton
12ARDEN R., FLETCHER I., FREUND J., ALEXANDER C.La Swim ClubVictoria
13YU L., PHILLIPS A., CLAVELLE M., BEYAK S.Island Swimming ClubVictoria
14HUANG O., WALKER C., AXON A., GAZIEV R.Markham Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
15CORAZZA L., LIENDO J., BLACK J., BAILEY M.North York Aquatic ClubWindsor
16LACROIX B., CYR BOUCHARD A., LANOUETTE C., PIMENTEL X.Natation GatineauWindsor
17LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE T., POTVIN M., BOURASSA S., FULLUM-HUOT E.Neptune NatationMontreal
18PALASCHUK B., LEE J., JELAVIC S., WAGNER D.University Of Regina Cougar SwimmingRegina
19BELKHELLADI Y., LANDRIAULT P., EL BOS W., BELKHELLADI M.E.N. LongueuilWindsor
20MCCANN STEPHENS C., BEACH W., PATTEN N., MCDONNELL K.Olympian Swim ClubVictoria
21CZOMA Z., BERTRAND L., BYERS D., BASLER E.Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim ClubEtobicoke
22BLAIR J., MACKINNON I., BAGNELL K., ROTSAERT-SMITH E.Golden Horseshoe Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
23OGILVIE K., GUTIERREZ J., CHAPMAN T., RAMBO J.Uvic-Pcs AssociationVictoria
24DEGRAAF Q., TATIC M., BAKER T., OSWALD B.Windsor Aquatic ClubWindsor
25CHAPUT H., DE MEO M., POUPART X., SAPLYWYJ A.C.N. Dollard-Des-OrmeauxWindsor