Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 50m MedleySeason 2018
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
1BERNARD G., WALL E., DANS M., LOGINOV O.Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
2TOMIC L., MILANOVICH A., YANG R., LOEWEN R.Etobicoke Swim ClubEtobicoke
3SAARLOOS A., FAUTEUX J., FAUTEUX N., WANG C.Mississauga Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
4TARIQ H., LYCHY T., LIENDO J., BAKER J.North York Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
5GRANT A., LAND J., GODDEN Z., BOUGIE S.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubPointe-Claire
6SOMERSET S., KETCHIN M., PRATT C., PRATT A.Cascade Swim ClubCalgary
7KAY P., TELFORD R., KELLY R., KARLOV E.Ajax Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
8MAC M., HAASLER A., WORMALD L., MACPHERSON C.Oakville Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
9LIU H., YU R., MIGNEAULT J., HAO B.Surrey Knights Swim ClubVictoria
10YU L., CLAVELLE M., PHILLIPS A., NI B.Island Swimming ClubVictoria
11GAZIEV R., GU J., WALKER C., HUANG O.Markham Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
12CRAWFORD M., PEI S., MEULEMAN M., YUSHKO A.Richmond Rapids Swim ClubVictoria
13ST-MARTIN L., CHABI A., DESPRES J-M., KIROUAC S.Club Aquatique MontrealMontreal
14WITTMANN M., BULBAN N., DYKE-ELLIOTT E., PIGNATELLI A.Richmond Hill Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
15BRUNETTE R., BEGGS C., NEILSON R., BOGUSKI D.St. James SealsSaskatoon
16BAGRIANSKI M., CHAN J., SAVA M., SVETOV A.Ramac Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
16BAGNASCO M., FOREST J., TANASIUK J., PRZYSWITT K.Edmonton Keyano Swim ClubEdmonton
18CASTILLO S., DOW S., WILLIAMS K., CHIRAKORN P.University Of Calgary Swim ClubCalgary
19SIMS R., TEREJKO J., KIDD C., WADE E.W.Ross Macdonald SwimmingUnionville
20OSWALD B., ELLUL-WHEELER A., DEGRAAF Q., FAZEKAS E.Windsor Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
21CHOBOTER N., WAGNER N., BROUGH M., WAGNER D.Regina Optimist Dolphin Swim ClubSaskatoon
22MAXWELL C., CURRY T., DIXON R., AGUIAR-WINTER E.Orangeville Otters Swim ClubEtobicoke
23TIERNEY B., HEMEON B., PROLLIUS B., CONG G.Saskatoon Goldfins Swim ClubSaskatoon
24CHAPMAN T., SCHMIDT M., OGILVIE K., GUTIERREZ J.Uvic-Pcs AssociationVictoria
25CAMERON B., PARK F., FRIESEN I., BRACHO C.Club Warrior Swimmers@UWEtobicoke