Resources

2018-2019 Sport Canada approved cards

Name Surname CLUB Card
Javier Acevedo Ajax Aquatic Club SR2
Richard Funk Toronto Swim Club SR2
Yuri Kisil UBC Dolphins SR2
Kylie Masse Toronto Swim Club SR2
Penelope Oleksiak Toronto Swim Club SR2
Mackenzie Padington Island Swim Club SR2
Kierra Smith Scarborough SC SR2
Rebecca Smith Scarborough SC SR2
Jeremy Bagshaw Island Swim Club SNT
Josiah Binnema UBC Dolphins SNT
Sarah Darcel Island Swim Club SNT
Mack Darragh Oakville Aquatic Club SNT
Hau-Li Fan UBC Dolphins SNT
Ruslan Gaziev Markam Aquatic Club SNT
Kennedy Goss Granite Gators SNT
Jade Hannah Island Swim Club SNT
Danielle Hanus Island Swim Club SNT
Eric Hedlin Pacific Coast Swimming SNT
Stephanie Horner Pointe-Claire Swim Club SNT
Faith Knelson Island Swim Club SNT
Rachel Nicol University of Calgary SC SNT
Emily Overholt UBC Dolphins SNT
Sydney Pickrem Island Swim Club SNT
Taylor Ruck Scarborough SC SNT
Kayla Sanchez Ajax Aquatic Club SNT
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson Greater-Ottawa Kingfish SNT
Markus Thormeyer UBC Dolphins SNT
Kelsey Wog Manitoba Bisons SNT
Mabel Zavaros Oakville Aquatic Club SNT
Alexia Zevnik Swim Ottawa SNT
Mary-Sophie Harvey CAMO Natation SR-IC
Katerine Savard CAMO Natation SR-IC
Ingrid Wilm UBC Dolphins SR-IC
Margaret MacNeil London Aquatic Club C1
Jon McKay Pacific Coast Swimming C1
Emma O’Croinin Edmonton Keyano Swim Club C1
Kaelan Freund Lethbridge Amatuer SC DEV-IC
Ryley McRae Kamloops Classics DEV-IC
Alexander Axon Markam Aquatic Club DEV
Justin Baker North York Aquatic Club DEV
Malachy Belkhelladi ELITE DEV
Katrina Bellio Etobicoke Swimming DEV
Graysen Bernard Toronto Swim Club DEV
Madison Broad Chatham Y Pool Sharks DEV
Tayden De Pol Nanaimo Riptide Swim Team DEV
Raben Dommann Chena Swim Club DEV
Brooklyn Douthwright Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club DEV
Gabrielle Dunn Edmonton Keyano Swim Club DEV
Justin Fotherby KISU Swimming DEV
Ian Friesen Club Wolverine DEV
Kyla Gage Pointe-Claire Swim Club DEV
Jacob Gallant Fredricton Aquanauts Swim Team DEV
Hanna Henderson Etobicoke Swimming DEV
Bailey Herbert Langley Olympian SC DEV
Owen Huang Toronto Swim Club DEV
Haley Klenk SPART DEV
Finlay Knox Okotoks Mavericks Swim Club DEV
Nina Kucheran Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club DEV
James Lebuke CSSSC DEV
Kyla Leibel Island Swim Club DEV
Christey Liang Edmonton Keyano Swim Club DEV
Joshua Liendo North York Aquatic Club DEV
Aiden Luykenaar University of Calgary SC DEV
Nicolas Masse-Savard CAMO Natation DEV
Gabe Mastromatteo Kenora Swim Club DEV
Michael McGillivray Regina Optimist Dolphins DEV
Ashley McMillan KISU Swimming DEV
Hugh McNeil Langley Olympian SC DEV
Asia Minnes Neptune Natation DEV
Elizabeth Moore Red Deer Catalina Swim Club DEV
Keir Ogilvie Pacific Coast Swimming DEV
Maria Olarescu Killarney Swim Club DEV
Kevin Park Crescentown Swimming DEV
William Pisani UNCAN DEV
Alexander Pratt Cascade Swimming DEV
Cole Pratt Cascade Swimming DEV
Regan Rathwell Greater-Ottawa Kingfish DEV
Kate Sanderson UNCAN DEV
Genevieve Sasseville Chatham Y Pool Sharks DEV
Michael Sava RAMAC DEV
Dylan Scholes Oakville Aquatic Club DEV
Sebastian Somerset Cascade Swimming DEV
Ella Varga Cascade Swimming DEV
Tyler Wall KISU Swimming DEV
Eli Wall Toronto Swim Club DEV
Avery Wiseman Olympian Swim Club DEV
Brodie Young HYACK Swim Club DEV