Équipes nationales

Équipe développement

Rachael Anderson

  • Entraineur Ron Campbell

Rachael: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétition
200m 4 nages50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
100m Papillon50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
100m Dos50mVictor Davis Invitational
50m Papillon50mVictor Davis Invitational
200m Libre25mDash for Cash
100m Libre Laps25mAces Fall Invitational
50m Dos25mNYAC Cup
100m Brasse25mNYAC Cup
50m Papillon25mGMAC No Pain No Gain
50m Papillon Laps25mGMAC No Pain No Gain
400m 4 nages25mOntario Team Challenge
200m Dos50mDean Boles Invitational Meet
200m Papillon25mAces Fall Invitational
100m Dos25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
50m Libre25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
100m Papillon25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
200m Dos25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
400m Libre25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
50m Brasse50mCanadian Age Group Championships
100m Brasse50mOntario Summer LC Championships
400m 4 nages50mOntario Summer LC Championships
50m Dos50mGrinter Walton LC Invitational
100m Libre50mDr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
100m Brasse Laps50mDr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
100m Libre Laps50mDr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
200m Libre50mDr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
800m Libre50mDr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
50m Libre Laps50mOntario Div. II Team Championships
200m 4 nages25mOntario Winter SC Championships
200m Brasse25mOntario Winter SC Championships
50m Brasse25mOntario Junior International
200m Libre Laps25mAces Fall Invitarional
100m Libre25mJoe Kerkhoven Memorial Walker Invitational
200m Brasse50mCanadian Age Group Championships
400m Libre50mOntario Provincial Championships Long Course
50m Libre50mOntario Provincial Championships Long Course
50m Brasse Laps50mWOSA 2014-2015 Regional Long Course
200m Papillon50mMarilyn Bell Classic
50m Brasse Laps25mTeam Champs Division III
50m Libre Laps25mTeam Champs Division III
800m Libre25mWAAC Fall Invitational
100m Brasse Laps25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
1500m Libre25mWAAC Fall Invitational
100m 4 nages25mEvening in Brantford
1500m Libre50mGMAC LC Invitational
50m Papillon Laps50mDivision 2 Team Championships
100m Papillon Laps25mSC Junior Provincial Championships