Ressources

Nageurs Brevetés de Sport Canada 2017-2018

HOMME
Nom Nom de famille CLUB Niveau
Javier Acevedo Ajax Aquatic Club / NCAA SR1
Richard Funk Toronto Swim Club SR1
Yuri Kisil UBC Dolphins (HPC-VAN) SR1
Jeremy Bagshaw Island Swim Club (HPC-VIC) SNT
Tristan Cote Etobicoke Swimming (University of Calgary) SNT
Mack Darragh Oakville Aquatic Club / NCAA SNT
Eric Hedlin Pacific Coast Swimming SNT
Alex Loginov Toronto Swim Club SNT
Markus Thormeyer UBC Dolphins (HPC-VAN) SNT
Mehdi Ayoubi CAMO Natation DEV
Graysen Bernard Toronto Swim Club (OSA) DEV
Josiah Binnema UBC Dolphins (HPC-VAN) DEV
Raben Dommann CHENA Swimming DEV
Raben Dommann CHENA Swimming DEV
Drew Edwards Edmonton Keyano Swim Club DEV
Hau-Li Fan UBC Dolphins DEV
Kaelan Freund Lethbridge Amatuer SC / NCAA DEV
Jacob Gallant Fredricton Aquanauts Swim Team DEV
Ruslan Gaziev Markam Aquatic Club DEV
Owen Huang Markam Aquatic Club DEV
Patrick Hussey Pointe-Claire Swim Club DEV
Alexander Katelnikoff Cascade Swimming DEV
Finlay Knox Foothills Stingrays SC DEV
Jaren Lefranc KISU Swimming DEV
Raphael Marcoux Universite Laval / NCAA DEV
Gabe Mastromatteo Kenora Swim Club DEV
Ryley McRae Kamloops Classics DEV
William Pisani Unattached / / NCAA DEV
Cole Pratt Cascade Swimming DEV
Alexander Pratt Cascade Swimming DEV
Sebastian Somerset Cascade Swimming DEV
Loic St-Martin CAMO Natation DEV
Ryan Telford Ajax Aquatic Club / NCAA DEV
Tyler Wall KISU Swimming DEV
Ray Yang Etobicoke Swimming DEV
Brodie Young HYACK Swim Club DEV
Josh Zakala Island Swim Club (HPC-VIC) DEV
Stephen Calkins University of Calgary SC / NCAA DEV-IC
FEMME
Nom Nom de famille CLUB Niveau
Hilary Caldwell Island Swim Club (HPC-VIC) SR1
Mary-Sophie Harvey Neptune Natation SR1
Sandrine Mainville CAMO Natation (UdeM) SR1
Kylie Masse Toronto Swim Club SR1
Penelope Oleksiak Toronto Swim Club SR1
Mackenzie Padington Island Swim Club (NCAA/HPC-VIC) SR1
Sydney Pickrem Island Swim Club / NCAA SR1
Kayla Sanchez Ajax Aquatic Club (HPC-ONT) SR1
Katerine Savard CAMO Natation SR1
Kierra Smith Liquid Lightning SC / NCAA SR1
Rebecca Smith Scarborough SC (HPC-ONT) SR1
Michelle Toro North York Aquatic Club (HPC-ONT) SR1
Kennedy Goss Granite Gators / NCAA SR2
Rachel Nicol University of Calgary SC SR2
Emily Overholt UBC Dolphins (HPC-VAN) SR-IC
Sarah Darcel Island Swim Club (NCAA/HPC-VIC) SNT
Ashley McGregor Pointe-Claire Swim Club SNT
Taylor Ruck Scarborough SC (HPC-ONT) SNT
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson Greater-Ottawa Kingfish (HPC-VAN) SNT
Kelsey Wog Manitoba Bisons SNT
Jade Hannah Island Swim Club (HPC-VIC) C1
Faith Knelson Island Swim Club (HPC-VIC) C1
Ingrid Wilm UBC Dolphins (HPC-VAN) C1
Mabel Zavaros Oakville Aquatic Club C1
Alexia Zevnik Pointe-Claire Swim Club / NCAA C1
Acacia Benn KISU Swimming DEV
Madison Broad Chatham Y Pool Sharks DEV
Jacqueline Buche Pointe-Claire Swim Club DEV
Brooklyn Douthwright Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club DEV
Hana Edwards Pacific Coast Swimming DEV
Mackenzie Glover Manitoba Bisons  / NCAA DEV
Hanna Henderson Etobicoke Swimming DEV
Bailey Herbert Langley Olympian SC DEV
Kennady Kilger Oakville Aquatic Club DEV
Kennady Kilger Oakville Aquatic Club DEV
Victoria Kwan Markam Aquatic Club DEV
Kyla Leibel Red Deer Catalina Swim Club DEV
Margaret MacNeil London Aquatic Club DEV
Ainsley McMurray Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics Swim Team DEV
Asia Minnes Neptune Natation DEV
Emma O’Croinin Edmonton Keyano Swim Club DEV
Maria Olarescu Killarney Swim Club DEV
Katja Pavicevic Toronto Swim Club DEV
Regan Rathwell Greater-Ottawa Kingfish DEV
Kate Sullivan Mount Pearl Swim Team DEV
Lora Willar Pointe-Claire Swim Club DEV
Avery Wiseman Triton Swim Club DEV