To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, OpenTop TimesSeason 2018
Last Changed
IndividualsAthletesYoBClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
50m FreestyleMCGILLIVRAY Scott1995Toronto Swim ClubUster (SUI)
100m FreestyleMCGILLIVRAY Scott1995Toronto Swim ClubUster (SUI)
200m FreestyleCASARIN Davide1995University Of OttawaToronto
400m FreestyleBAGSHAW Jeremy1992Island Swimming ClubAustin (USA)
800m FreestyleZAKALA Josh1998Island Swimming ClubAustin (USA)
1500m FreestyleZAKALA Josh1998Island Swimming ClubAustin (USA)
50m BackstrokeDOW Josh1996University Of Calgary VarsityCalgary
100m BackstrokeHILL Robert1996University Of Calgary VarsityAustin (USA)
200m BackstrokeHILL Robert1996University Of Calgary VarsityAustin (USA)
50m BreaststrokeMILANOVICH Alexander2002Etobicoke Swim ClubAustin (USA)
100m BreaststrokeWALL Eli1995Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
200m BreaststrokeWALL Eli1995Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
50m ButterflyTHORMEYER Markus1997University Of British ColumbiaVancouver
100m ButterflyDANS Matthew1995Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
200m ButterflyDARRAGH Mack1993Oakville Aquatic ClubAustin (USA)
200m MedleyHILL Robert1996University Of Calgary VarsityAustin (USA)
400m MedleyCOTE Tristan1995University Of Calgary VarsityAustin (USA)
LapsAthletesYoBClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
50m Freestyle LapsFAZEKAS Ethan1999Windsor Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
100m Freestyle LapsMACKINNON Ian1998Golden Horseshoe Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
200m Freestyle LapsGAZIEV Ruslan1999Markham Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
50m Breaststroke LapsWALL Eli1995Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
100m Breaststroke LapsHOJDA Bartlomiej1998Mississauga Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
50m Butterfly LapsDANS Matthew1995Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
100m Butterfly LapsLIENDO Joshua2002North York Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
Club RelaysAthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
4 × 50m FreestyleLIENDO J., BAKER J., BAKER R., BROWN T.North York Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
4 × 100m FreestyleHUANG O., WALKER C., WALKER A., GAZIEV R.Markham Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
4 × 200m FreestyleBIRD J., STOKES R., LOEWEN R., KONIK J.Etobicoke Swim ClubEtobicoke
4 × 50m MedleyHULL A., WALL E., DANS M., OFFMAN E.Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
4 × 100m MedleyHILL R., KAMMINGA F., NG C., BROTHERS P.University Of Calgary VarsityCalgary