Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 50m FreestyleSeason 2018
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
26HEBERT F., COTE-FOREST I., LAVOIE-RANCOURT V., BANVILLE N.C.N. Region de QuebecQuebec
27YICK H., MACDONALD M., TOYATA M., MCINNES C.Kelowna-Westbank SwimmingVictoria
28TROPYNINE A., BAGNELL K., CHAMBERS I., MACKINNON I.Golden Horseshoe Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
29ZHANG S., WANG L., CHIANDUSSI L., YU E.Windsor-Essex Swim TeamEtobicoke
30CHARETTE P-O., LABRIE A., GUENARD J., CASTONGUAY N.C.N. Dauphins de RimouskiMontreal
30LAJOIE M., ZASITKO C., THIESSEN K., DIXON K.Manta Swim ClubSaskatoon
32DELA CRUZ J., KHOLODOVSKI K., ERLICH Y., DELA CRUZ G.University Of Manitoba Bisons SwimmingSaskatoon
33CHAPUT H., SAPLYWYJ A., DE MEO M., POUPART X.C.N. Dollard-Des-OrmeauxGatineau
33RODGERS L., BROADWAY B., QUIRIE D., LEMAY J.Nepean Kanata BarracudasEtobicoke
35AGUIAR-WINTER E., MAXWELL C., DIXON R., CURRY T.Orangeville Otters Swim ClubEtobicoke
36CZOMA Z., BYERS D., BERTRAND L., BASLER E.Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim ClubEtobicoke
37ROSEDALE B., QUIGLEY M., HICKEY D., CAPPA D.London Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
38CAO F., LANDRY N., LANGMAN K., BRACHO C.Club Warrior Swimmers@UWPointe-Claire
39BECKSTEAD-HOLMAN W., CAMPBELL C., BECKSTEAD-HOLMAN M., BURTON R.Guelph Marlin Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
40LACROIX B., LANOUETTE C., CYR BOUCHARD A., CLAWSON-HONEYMAN L.Natation GatineauGatineau
41OGILVIE K., SCHMIDT M., GUTIERREZ J., RAMBO J.Uvic-Pcs AssociationVictoria
42JENSEN E., DAGASSO M., KLOSKA B., SAVAGE J.Kamloops Classic SwimmingKamloops
43YOUNG B., HULL A., LAU M., SINGH S.Hyack Swim ClubVictoria
44BROOKS n., JIWA R., BOUMA A., SHIERS-REDHEAD n.Belleville Youth Swim TeamEtobicoke
45KIM W., LIN J., ING R., DUONG R.Swim Apex Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
46MILENCOFF M., PINK H., MILLNS R., SGRO M.Owen Sound Aquatic ClubMoraga (USA)
47PLACKOSKI A., ACTON D., HOLT B., WEST Q.Halton Hills Blue FinsUnionville
48KUNTZ S., ORTIZ D., COX M., COX M.Muskoka Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
49MCCANN STEPHENS C., BEACH W., HEBEL H., PATTEN N.Olympian Swim ClubEdmonton
49PAHL M., SMITH A., HILKEWICH N., ZHANG J.West Vancouver OttersNew Westminster