Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 50m FreestyleSeason 2018
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
88GAGNON E., FATH J., HERSELMAN J., HUISAMEN A.Comox Valley Aquatic ClubVictoria
89PARK L., SCHWAB A., PARK K., MCCOLE J.Crest SwimmingEtobicoke
90GENIER Z., TYLEE M., GUENETTE L., HARTERRE N.Timmins Marlins Swim ClubGatineau
91NOVAC D., SONG Q., FULGA D., CHEN J.C.N. St-LaurentQuebec
92LEWINGTON M., MARCHAND S., GIRARD J., KISH T.Prince George BarracudasPrince George
93KNAGGS A., GUTHRO M., TURNER J., ZAMMIT K.Milton Marlin Swim TeamWindsor
94ROSATI O., RAINVILLE N., KERSHAW G., GORDON J.Orillia Channel CatsUnionville
95EVANS C., AGOSTINELLI STULL E., HOPKINS C., MCKEOWN R.Tyee Aquatic ClubVictoria
96LEMIEUX A., MERSEREAU C., RICHARD N., BALFOUR C.Codiac Vikings Aquatic ClubSherbrooke
97FELIX J., OSALA E., MACKEY C., CLOSS S.Northwest Narwhal Swim ClubThunder Bay
98LEONG S., FONG M., LUIS J., SHATERTOUSSI O.Canadian Dolphin Swim ClubNew Westminster
99WALSH W., O'BRIEN A., DWYER J., RALPH A.Conception Bay South BluefinsPointe-Claire
100MAKOS S., MAKOS B., BLOOM H., DESBARATS-MBENTJEN S.Swim OttawaNepean
101LALONDE A., CUNNINGHAM O., GARCIA C., WEAVER L.Calgary Patriots Swim ClubCalgary
102OUELLETTE L., WINSBORROW T., DECOTEAU J., DIGNUM T.Hollyburn Swim TeamKamloops
103GROTH A., CAMPBELL E., XU D., TAMBLYN A.Clarington Swim ClubUnionville
104ROGERS L., BENNETT N., MACDONALD W., MBOBELA J.Ravensong Aquatic ClubVictoria
105RISK W., POPE G., CHANDLER-BAAS F., LEE B.Roc SwimmingPointe-Claire
106JOHNSEN C., DOBSON J., RANDALL A., LOCKYER W.Thunder Bay ThunderboltsThunder Bay
107NGUYEN D., VYDELINGUM J., MORALDO R., LEONE N.York Swim ClubUnionville
108WILLIAMSON L., WINN M., EGLIN A., HEFFNER J.Vernon Kokanee Swim ClubKamloops
109WONG C., CHUNG T., DONG P., LI N.Killarney GatorsVictoria
110FEDYUKOV R., COTTRELL J., STANNARD E., BRAGER J.Nanaimo Riptide Swim TeamVictoria
111SECCARECCIA A., BURD M., BARKER B., STROYAN M.Sault Surge Aquatic TeamThunder Bay
112LANDRY D., STATKEVICIUS A., HIBBERD J., NAGY C.Etobicoke Olympium Masters Aquatic ClubEtobicoke