Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 100m FreestyleSeason 2018
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
51CHAPUT H., SAPLYWYJ A., DE MEO M., POUPART X.C.N. Dollard-Des-OrmeauxWindsor
52DYKE-ELLIOTT E., PIGNATELLI A., ZHANG E., WANG J.Richmond Hill Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
53SMITH E., SOMOV A., BOYD T., DE LA RIVA P.Sudbury Laurentian Swim ClubEtobicoke
54MAXWELL C., AGUIAR-WINTER E., DIXON R., CURRY T.Orangeville Otters Swim ClubEtobicoke
55HICKEY D., ROSEDALE B., QUIGLEY M., CAPPA D.London Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
56ING R., DUONG R., KIM W., LIN J.Swim Apex Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
57JIWA R., BROOKS n., BOUMA A., SHIERS-REDHEAD n.Belleville Youth Swim TeamEtobicoke
58ROGOZYNSKI N., NYHOF B., SEDORE J., ORTIZ P.Cobra Swim ClubEtobicoke
59GUENARD J., LABRIE A., GAGNON E., CHARETTE P-O.C.N. Dauphins de RimouskiGatineau
60DUNN G., DOUGLAS L., WEAVER L., HALPEN M.Calgary Patriots Swim ClubEdmonton
61COADY A., HENLEY M., POND M., PENNELL S.Mount Pearl Marlins Swim ClubWindsor
62ORTIZ D., KUNTZ S., COX M., COX M.Muskoka Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
63KIDD C., SIMS R., TEREJKO J., WADE E.W.Ross Macdonald SwimmingUnionville
64REIBER D., HEMEON B., BILOUS J., TIERNEY B.Saskatoon Goldfins Swim ClubVictoria
65YANKE C., MOLLOY E., JOHNSON R., WITWICKI A.Manitoba MarlinsVictoria
66MITCHELL M., GOH J., DAUVERGNE H., GOLDBLATT T.Vancouver Pacific Swim ClubVancouver
67SKUSE C., CHERNOMORCHENKO A., CHERNOMORCHENKO S., BAHNG E.Pacific Sea WolvesVancouver
68TSAIGER D., THIESSEN K., GLOR B., LAJOIE M.Manta Swim ClubWinnipeg
69ADAMS A., TRAN D., MATTEIS Q., MCFADDEN C.Chatham Y Pool SharksEtobicoke
70KREUZER E., MITCHELL S., OCAY M., STONE-BARNEY W.Cote St-Luc AquaticsGatineau
71LOPASCHUK L., KOOYMAN C., VALENTINE J., VALE J.Red Deer Catalina Swim ClubEdmonton
72SGRO M., MILLNS R., PINK H., MILENCOFF M.Owen Sound Aquatic ClubMoraga (USA)
73VANDERSCHOOR N., PARTRIDGE R., GILPIN J., INGO C.Ernestown Barracuda Swim ClubNepean
74KIM J., KAUL A., SCHMIDT A., MCNEILL H.Langley Olympians Swim ClubVancouver
75KILROY E., PARALOVOS C., HAMMOND J., DALY STEVENS T.Cfb North Bay ThunderbirdsUnionville