Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 100m MedleySeason 2018
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
122WAGG B., BULLER D., LACK J., SPRUNG L.Oshawa Aquatic ClubWindsor
123CLAPHAM M., DENI J., PELLETIER P-E., CLAPHAM J.Nickel City AquaticsSudbury
124TALBOT N., TAYLOR E., PLACKOSKI A., ACTON D.Halton Hills Blue FinsGuelph
125DI CARLO A., CRISAN P., MELZACK J., CRISAN V.Scarborough Swim ClubBurlington
126HOALGA A., TAIVASSALO B., GREENWOOD T., WALKER F.Newmarket Stingrays Swim ClubUnionville
127MACKENZIE I., LANDRY A., DRANE L., MACKENZIE A.Valley East WavesUnionville
128VENABLES A., GURASH J., BOUVIER L., KILBACK S.Flatland Sport Centre Inc.Regina
129LEVESQUE P., WILLISTON R., MCALARY L., DEGRACE L-C.Best, Ever, Aquatic,Swim,TeamMontreal
130FARIA ESPINOZA A., BRUMARU A., BERRIDGE T., DOBIE M.Brantford Aquatic ClubBurlington
131ALEXANDER C., MCCRACKEN N., ZWIRZ C., COLAVINCENZO D.Beaconsfield BluefinsTrois-Rivieres
132HUISAMEN A., RAUME J., GOODYEAR I., HERSELMAN J.Comox Valley Aquatic ClubWinnipeg
133MACPHERSON G., BEAUMONT STIDWILL S., KILGER K., ROCHE B.Cornwall Sea LionsNepean
134FULLER Z., DESBARATS-MBENTJEN S., BLOOM H., BEAUCHESNE A.Swim OttawaNepean
135MCEWEN Z., ASHTON B., MCEWEN C., REID B.Breakers Swim TeamUnionville
136JUSTUS R., FAN J., MITCHELL N., GARNETT A.Goulbourn Sea HawksNepean
137AVILES C., SAMSON P., FORTIN G., G. DE TONNANCOUR A.La Vague de BrossardLasalle
138EWERT E., POTTER L., DUNCALFE G., EWERT R.Swift Current BarracudasRegina
139MCKAY C., FERNANDES S., VAN DRIEL N., MCDADE K.Lakeshore Swim ClubBurlington
140BRETON J., LAPLANTE F-A., ROUFAI T., AUDET R.Riverains LevisSaint John
141MCALARY L., DRISCOLL L., FAWCETT K., HOURIHAN A.Sussex SwordfishSaint John
142MONTEMURRO-ANDERSON D., VISINTIN A., BOVA G., DRAGOJEVIC N.Winnipeg WaveWinnipeg
143JHAWAR V., LI J., STINCHCOMBE j., POPESCU T.Toronto Olympian Swim TeamUnionville
144USHER G., SUTTON S., TRICHILO K., DEBROUX W.Barrie Trojan Swim ClubSudbury
145MALCOLM E., ARAFAT N., WEAVER T., HIBBERT S.Granite GatorsUnionville
146HARDING C., PORTER O., BOWMAN J., WARD J.Shearwater Bluefins Swim ClubHalifax