Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 100m MedleySeason 2018
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
26BOURBONNIERE N., KARLSEN A., BRANCHFLOWER J., HERRON T.Halifax Trojan Aquatic ClubHalifax
27FLOWERS M., FOREST J., KIDD S., PRZYSWITT K.Edmonton Keyano Swim ClubCalgary
27TIERNEY B., HEMEON B., PROLLIUS B., REIBER D.Saskatoon Goldfins Swim ClubWinnipeg
29SINGH S., YOUNG B., FEJZIC A., LAU M.Hyack Swim ClubVancouver
30MAROIS W., AGOUES-RICHARD V., VIGNEAULT C., CAUX W.C.A. St-EustacheWindsor
31STRIDE B., FLORES A., FANG M., LIMBERG J.Windsor-Essex Swim TeamVancouver
32KORPAN J., WASYLIW N., ALOOK J., JELAVIC S.University Of Regina Cougar SwimmingCalgary
33FOX C., NYHOF B., WALKER T., ROGOZYNSKI N.Cobra Swim ClubEtobicoke
34SKUSE C., FARMER G., SCHRADER B-O., VANDER LEEK C.University Of Alberta Varsity Swim TeamCalgary
35YANG B., ZHANG A., LAU A., SUEN M.Mallards Swim TeamWindsor
36MAXWELL C., CURRY T., DIXON R., AGUIAR-WINTER E.Orangeville Otters Swim ClubEtobicoke
37BYERS D., CZOMA Z., CHAMPAGNE M., PARSONS T.Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim ClubNepean
38BRUNETTE R., BEGGS C., STEFFENS-BENOIT M., BOGUSKI D.St. James SealsWinnipeg
39HILKEWICH N., GONG R., PAHL M., ZHANG J.West Vancouver OttersVancouver
40RACINE B., LANOUETTE C., LACROIX B., CYR BOUCHARD A.Natation GatineauWindsor
41OSWALD B., TATIC M., DEGRAAF Q., FAZEKAS E.Windsor Aquatic ClubWindsor
42POUPART X., DE MEO M., SAPLYWYJ A., CHAPUT H.C.N. Dollard-Des-OrmeauxWindsor
43BELKHELLADI M., SETIAWAN A., BELKHELLADI Y., LANDRIAULT P.E.N. LongueuilWindsor
44PERREAULT A., TUCKER D., TEJADA G., LIAO P.Ottawa Swim ClubNepean
45QUIRIE D., LEMAY J., PERKINS L., RODGERS L.Nepean Kanata BarracudasNepean
46CAMERON B., PARK F., LANGMAN K., BRACHO C.Club Warrior Swimmers@UWEtobicoke
47LIN J., ING R., KIM W., DUONG R.Swim Apex Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
48DELA CRUZ J., ROHATYNSKY L., KHOLODOVSKI K., ERLICH Y.University Of Manitoba Bisons SwimmingVancouver
49HULL A., BERNARD G., ANTONEN E., WHEATCROFT T.Toronto Swim ClubWindsor
50MACKINNON I., CHAMBERS I., BODEN A., BAGNELL K.Golden Horseshoe Aquatic ClubHamilton