Rankings

To view Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit swimrankings.net to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 50m MedleySeason 2019
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
1BERNARD G., HUANG O., HAVLIK D., LOGINOV O.Toronto Swim ClubToronto
2LISOWAY J., FORD L., KNOX F., D'AILLY J.Okotoks Mavericks Swim ClubTucson (USA)
3SOMERSET S., BROWN P., PRATT C., WINDSOR J.Cascade Swim ClubCalgary
4BIRD L., MILANOVICH A., YANG R., LOEWEN R.Etobicoke Swim ClubEtobicoke
5CRAWFORD M., SKUSE C., MEULEMAN M., PEI S.Richmond Rapids Swim ClubVictoria
6CHAPMAN T., GREER D., MCKERVILL P., MURDOCK C.Uvic-Pcs AssociationVictoria
7JENSEN R., WAGNER N., PALASCHUK B., BROUGH M.Regina Optimist Dolphin Swim ClubWinnipeg
8MCKENZIE M., BRILL K., CASTILLO S., WANG C.University Of Calgary Swim ClubCalgary
9KETELAARS K., VERSLUYS N., BLAIR S., FLOWERS M.Edmonton Keyano Swim ClubCalgary
10TARIQ H., PIKE J., LIENDO J., BAKER J.North York Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
11STEELE J., KONRAD J., MCDONALD T., BARRETT W.Guelph Marlin Aquatic ClubToronto
12BAGRIANSKI M., GINZBURG E., SAVA M., FERNANDO D.Ramac Aquatic ClubToronto
13YU L., KORMENDY D., PHILLIPS A., BEYAK S.Island Swimming ClubVictoria
14HILKEWICH N., DONG T., ZHANG J., RUUS C.West Vancouver OttersVictoria
15BRACHO C., PARK F., LANGMAN K., FRIESEN I.Club Warrior Swimmers@UWPointe-Claire
16TIERNEY B., HEMEON B., HEMEON E., BILOUS J.Saskatoon Goldfins Swim ClubWinnipeg
17WANG J., BULBAN N., WITTMANN M., DYKE-ELLIOTT E.Richmond Hill Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
18KHOLODOVSKI K., ROHATYNSKY L., TSAIGER D., DELA CRUZ J.University Of Manitoba Bisons SwimmingWinnipeg
19DOUGLAS K., HUSSEY P., MILLETTE C., SOSNOVIK D.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubPointe-Claire
20AL BAWWAB Y., MILNE C., MOFFITT L., QUIRIE D.Nepean Kanata BarracudasSt Petersburg (USA)
21MURACK G., MACHELL N., LIU S., KLAKOV M.Newmarket Stingrays Swim ClubToronto
22PORTERFIELD W., CHAMBERS I., BODEN A., ROTSAERT-SMITH E.Golden Horseshoe Aquatic ClubWindsor
23HUMBER B., CHIANDUSSI L., CHEUNG M., WANG L.Windsor-Essex Swim TeamEtobicoke
24LITKE J., LAUPLAND T., JENSEN E., MCRAE R.Kamloops Classic SwimmingKamloops
25SAARLOOS A., CORISH E., FLOREA C., FAUTEUX N.Mississauga Aquatic ClubEtobicoke