Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit swimrankings.net to access missing features from our old rankings system.

CanadaLong Course
Men, Open4 × 100m MedleySeason 2019
Last Changed
Pos.AthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
1THORMEYER M., LEFRANC J., BINNEMA J., PRATT A.University Of British ColumbiaVancouver
2THORMEYER M., YOUNG B., BINNEMA J., OLAFSON C.UBC Thunderbird Swim ClubVancouver
3RAMBO J., FITZPATRICK B., OGILVIE K., MURDOCK C.Uvic-Pcs AssociationWinnipeg
4MAC M., AYLWARD G., DANS M., FERRARO M.University Of TorontoVancouver
5KLEIN A., BLACKMON B., GOIN E., CALKINS S.University Of Calgary VarsityVancouver
6MALLENDER B., ESPERSEN B., GREER D., ZAKALA J.UVIC VIKES Swim TeamVancouver
7LAJOIE G., WALL E., DANS M., HUANG O.Toronto Swim ClubWinnipeg
8ST-MARTIN L., CHABI A., DALY O., CRUZ ZUNIGA G.Club Aquatique MontrealWinnipeg
9LAPERLE V., VALLERAND N., TABOGA V., BERNARD-LALONDE A.Universite de MontrealVancouver
10KETELAARS K., KAMMINGA F., FLOWERS M., PRZYSWITT K.Edmonton Keyano Swim ClubWinnipeg
11SECCHI C., HAASLER A., WIST K., COLLIN M.McGill UniversityVancouver
12DOUGLAS K., BALAMANE M., SOSNOVIK D., BOUGIE S.Pointe-Claire Swim ClubQuebec
13SOMERSET S., KETCHIN M., PRATT C., MAKSOUD Y.Cascade Swim ClubWinnipeg
14LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE T., COLLINS T., FOURNIER M., GODOLPHIN B.Neptune NatationQuebec
15JENSEN R., WASYLIW N., PAQUIN-FOISY E., PALASCHUK B.University Of Regina Cougar SwimmingVancouver
15ZENG T., BLACKMON B., DUKE N., MAROIS W.Chena Swim ClubVancouver
17KLAHSEN M., LOEWEN M., PAULINS S., WADDELL B.Western University SwimmingVancouver
18STOKES R., LUYKENAAR A., HILL R., GERLACH D.University Of Calgary Swim ClubWinnipeg
19BURTON R., BARRETT W., MCDONALD T., STEELE J.Guelph Marlin Aquatic ClubCalgary
20GAGNE J., DERY-BERGERON J., BELANGER S-P., DUFRESNE J-P.Rouge et Or UniversitaireQuebec
21CASARIN D., DEMERS J., CHAMPAGNE M., NICKERSON J.University Of OttawaVancouver
22KERR S., KOOYMAN C., BAKER C., STAYER D.University Of Alberta Varsity Swim TeamVancouver
23ALEXANDER C., ROBINSON J., GUYN O., STROMBERG A.University Of LethbridgeVancouver
24LISOWAY J., KNOX F., D'AILLY J., FORD L.Okotoks Mavericks Swim ClubEdmonton
25BIRD L., MILANOVICH A., YANG R., LOEWEN R.Etobicoke Swim ClubEtobicoke