Rankings

To view Team Aquatic Supplies Power Rankings – Click Here
To view U SPORTS Rankings – Click Here

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

CanadaLong Course
Men, OpenTop TimesSeason 2018
Last Changed
IndividualsAthletesYoBClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
Freestyle
50m FreestyleKISIL Yuri1995UBC Thunderbird Swim ClubGold Coast (AUS)
100m FreestyleKISIL Yuri1995UBC Thunderbird Swim ClubGold Coast (AUS)
200m FreestyleTHORMEYER Markus1997UBC Thunderbird Swim ClubEdmonton
400m FreestyleBAGSHAW Jeremy1992Island Swimming ClubGold Coast (AUS)
800m FreestyleBAGSHAW Jeremy1992Island Swimming ClubEdmonton
1500m FreestyleHEDLIN Eric1993Uvic-Pcs AssociationVictoria
Backstroke
50m BackstrokeACEVEDO Javier1998Ajax Aquatic ClubMontreal
100m BackstrokeTHORMEYER Markus1997UBC Thunderbird Swim ClubGold Coast (AUS)
200m BackstrokeTHORMEYER Markus1997UBC Thunderbird Swim ClubGold Coast (AUS)
Breaststroke
50m BreaststrokeMILANOVICH Alexander2002Etobicoke Swim ClubAustin (USA)
100m BreaststrokeFUNK Richard1992Toronto Swim ClubMontreal
200m BreaststrokeWALL Eli1995Toronto Swim ClubGold Coast (AUS)
Butterfly
50m ButterflyCONDORELLI Santo1995Unattached CanadaRome (ITA)
100m ButterflyBINNEMA Josiah1997UBC Thunderbird Swim ClubEdmonton
200m ButterflyDARRAGH Mack1993Oakville Aquatic ClubGold Coast (AUS)
Medley
200m MedleyACEVEDO Javier1998Ajax Aquatic ClubEdmonton
400m MedleyZAKALA Josh1998Island Swimming ClubVictoria
LapsAthletesYoBClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
Freestyle
50m Freestyle LapsLOGINOV Oleksandr1992Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
100m Freestyle LapsKISIL Yuri1995UBC Thunderbird Swim ClubGold Coast (AUS)
200m Freestyle LapsOLAFSON Carson1997UBC Thunderbird Swim ClubGold Coast (AUS)
Breaststroke
50m Breaststroke LapsWALL Eli1995Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
100m Breaststroke LapsWALL Eli1995Toronto Swim ClubGold Coast (AUS)
Butterfly
50m Butterfly LapsDANS Matthew1995Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
100m Butterfly LapsBINNEMA Josiah1997UBC Thunderbird Swim ClubGold Coast (AUS)
Club RelaysAthletesClubTimeDateCity (Nation)
Freestyle
4 × 50m FreestyleLIENDO J., GRIFFITH S., BROWN T., BAKER J.North York Aquatic ClubEtobicoke
4 × 100m FreestyleDALY O., BERNARD-LALONDE A., CRUZ ZUNIGA G., AYOUBI M.Club Aquatique MontrealMontreal
4 × 200m FreestyleGODOLPHIN B., BEDARD J., ROUAULT P., TREMBLAY J.Club de Natation SAMAKMontreal
Medley
4 × 50m MedleyBERNARD G., WALL E., DANS M., LOGINOV O.Toronto Swim ClubEtobicoke
4 × 100m MedleyST-MARTIN L., CHABI A., DALY O., CRUZ ZUNIGA G.Club Aquatique MontrealMontreal