Resources

2019-2020 Sport Canada approved cards

(November 1, 2019 to October 31, 2020)

Name Surname CLUB Card
Margaret MacNeil LAC SR1
Kylie Masse TSC SR1
Emma O’Croinin EKSC SR1
Penelope Oleksiak TSC SR1
Emily Overholt UBCT SR1
Sydney Pickrem TSC SR1
Taylor Ruck SCAR SR1
Kayla Sanchez AAC SR1
Rebecca Smith SCAR SR1
Kierra Smith SCAR SR1
Markus Thormeyer UBCT SR1
Kelsey Wog UM SR1
Bailey Andison PERTH SNT
Madison Broad CYPS SNT
Tessa Cieplucha OAK SNT
Tristan Cote UCSC SNT
Mack Darragh OAK SNT
Hau-Li Fan UBCT SNT
Richard Funk TSC SNT
Mackenzie Glover UMAN SNT
Kennedy Goss GGST SNT
Jade Hannah HTAC SNT
Danielle Hanus UVIC SNT
Mary-Sophie Harvey CAMO SNT
Yuri Kisil WS SNT
Faith Knelson LCSC SNT
Joshua Liendo NYAC SNT
Nicolas Masse-Savard CAMO SNT
Jon McKay UVPCS SNT
Mackenzie Padington CRKW SNT
Cole Pratt CASC SNT
Jeremy Bagshaw ISC SNT-IC
Sarah Darcel ISC SNT-IC
Stephanie Horner PCSC SNT-IC
Rachel Nicol LASC SNT-IC
Finlay Knox MAVS C1
Alexander Axon WS DEV
Justin Baker NYAC DEV
Katrina Bellio ESWIM DEV
Graysen Bernard TSC DEV
Tayden De Pol NRST DEV
Raben Dommann CHENA DEV
Brooklyn Douthwright CVAC DEV
Megan Drover-Smith WS DEV
Abby Dunford UNCAN DEV
Hana Edwards UVPCS DEV
Emma Finlin EKSC DEV
Justin Fotherby KISU DEV
Jacob Gallant FAST DEV
Hanna Henderson ESWIM DEV
Bailey Herbert LOSC DEV
Apollo Hess LASC DEV
Madisen Jacques HYACK DEV
Chantel Jeffrey ISC DEV
Jeremy Koueiki CASE DEV
Charlie Kwinter ESWIM DEV
James Lebuke CSSSC DEV
Kyla Leibel RDCSC DEV
Christey Liang EKSC DEV
Benjamin Loewen CREST DEV
Gabe Mastromatteo KSS DEV
Michael McGillivray ROD DEV
Summer McIntosh ESWIM DEV
Ashley McMillan KISU DEV
Hugh McNeil LOSC DEV
Alexander Milanovich ESWIM DEV
Asia Minnes NN DEV
Kier Ogilvie UVPCS DEV
Amy Pan UNCAN DEV
Kevin Park CREST DEV
Regan Rathwell GO DEV
Kate Sanderson UBCT DEV
Genevieve Sasseville CYPS DEV
Michael Sava RAMAC DEV
Helen Anne Sava RAMAC DEV
Dylan Scholes OAK DEV
Katelyn Schroeder LOSC DEV
Kenna Smallegange BAD DEV
Ella Varga CASC DEV
Tyler Wall KISU DEV
Avery Wiseman OSC DEV