National Teams

Avery Wiseman

  • Club Olympian Swim Club
  • Coach Scott Wilson
  • Previous Coaches Lesley Serediak
  • Hometown Edmonton, AB

Avery’s Personal Rankings for 200m Medley

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Long Course (50m)
TimeDateMeet
Canadian Swimming Championships
Open
CSI
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Swimming Trials
Olympic Swimming Trials
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Mel Zajac Jr. International Swim Meet
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Swimming Trials
Open
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Spring Championships
CSI
Mel Zajac Jr. International Swim Meet
Spring Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Canada Summer Games
III Youth Olympic Games
Western Canadian Championships
Spring Championships
Summer Championships
Canada Summer Games
Spring Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Summer Championships
Pro Swim Series
Western Canadian Championships
Spring Championships
Pro Swim Series
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Canadian Swimming Trials
Keyano Open
Keyano Open
Western Canadian Championships
Keyano International
Spring Championships
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Age Group Championships
Keyano Open
24th Annual Kamloops June Classic
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Age Group Championships
24th Annual Kamloops June Classic
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
OSC Spring Pentathlon
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials North
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials North
NCSA Corral City Classic
NCSA Corral City Classic
15th Silver Tide Silver Cup Invitational
Short Course (25m)
TimeDateMeet
Rocky Mountain Cup
Youth Cup
Ontario Junior International
Rocky Mountain Cup
Ontario Junior International
16th Annual XMAS Cracker Invitational
Youth Cup
16th Annual XMAS Cracker Invitational
Blue Bears Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
28th Poppy Inviational
Blue Bears
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Blue Bears Invitational
JP Fiset International
Oktoberfest
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
JP Fiset International
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
JP Fiset International
Blue Bears
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
26th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Oktoberfest
Alberta Summer Games
Zone 5 & 6 Alberta Summer Games Trials
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Fast Eddie's Sprint Invitational
JP Fiset International
Team Aquatic Supplies Age Group Trials North
25th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
TAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-North
OSC 10 & Under Series - # 5
24th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Penguin Sprint Series #2