National Teams

Katja Pavicevic

  • Club Toronto Swim Club
  • Coach Bill O'Toole

Katja’s Personal Rankings for 100m Breaststroke

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Long Course (50m)
TimeDateMeet
Hicken International
UCSD vs Cal Men (LCM)
Eastern Canadian Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships
UCSD vs Cal Women's Meet
FINA: 6th World Junior Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Time Trials
Eastern Canadian Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Hicken International
Grand Prix
Spring Ontario Swimming Championship
Canadian Swimming Trials
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Spring Ontario Swimming Championship
Canadian Swimming Trials
Prairie Winter International
Eastern Canadian Championships
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Age Group International
Canadian Swimming Trials
Prairie Winter International
US Open Championships
25th International Meeting Uster
Grand Prix
Age Group International
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Ontario Spring LC Championships
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
25th International Meeting Uster
TSC U of T Winter Invitational
Age Group International
Central Region 'A' Championships
Age Group International
Age Group International
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Ontario Summer LC Championships
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Central Region 'A' Championships
LAC - Hollandia Spring Invitational
Ontario Summer LC Championships
LAC - Hollandia Spring Invitational
Speedo Eastern Canadian Open
Eastern Cup
Hicken International Swim Cup
Canadian Age Group Championships
Ontario Spring LC Championships
Speedo Eastern Canadian Open
Age Group International
Age Group International
Eastern Cup
Canadian Swimming Championships
Grootveld Officials Classic
RHAC Spring Long Course Invitational
Ontario Provincial Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Age Group International
Canadian Age Group Championships
Invitation provinciale AA-AAA de Noel CAMO
Ontario Provincial Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
East Side Mario's Invitational
Hicken International Swim Cup
Coupe Quebec
John Grootveld Sr Officials Classic
East Side Mario's Invitational
Canadian Age Group Championships
Brock LC Invitational
Ontario Provincial Championships
Age Group International
Ontario Provincial Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
John Grootveld Sr Officials Classic
Hicken International Swim Cup
Canadian Age Group Championships
Long Course Junior Provincial Championships
Age Group International
Hicken International Swim Cup
John Grootveld Officials Classic
LC Jr. Provincial Championships
John Grootveld Sr Officials Classic
Central Region Long Course Championshipss
TOP Cup
TOP Cup LC
John Grootveld Sr. Officials Classic
Short Course (25m)
TimeDateMeet
Ontario Junior International
Ontario Junior International
Youth Cup
Ontario Junior International
Ontario Junior International
Youth Cup
Downtown Sprint Meet
NYAC Cup
NYAC Cup
NYAC Cup
Fall Downtown Sprint Meet
Ontario Winter SC Championships
Downtown Sprint Meet
Age Group International SC
Ontario Age Group Championships
Ontario Winter SC Championships
Ontario Junior International
Fall Downtown Sprint Meet
NYAC Cup
Age Group International SC
Swim Ontario Age Group Championships
Youth Cup
Swim International
Invitation P1- P2 de Noel
Swim Ontario Age Group Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships
Invitation provinciale AA-AAA de Noel CAMO
Eastern Canadian Championships
Trojan Cup
Invitation P1- P2 de Noel
Ontario Age Group Championships
The David Lawson Invitational
Swim International
Youth Cup
Fall Downtown Sprint
Winter Festival
Ontario Winter Festival II
Downtown Fall Meet
Swim International
Jesse Coward Winterlude
Swim Ontario Summer Festival
Harvest Invitational
Youth Cup
Division 1 Team Champs
Downtown Fall Sprint
Division 1 Team Champs
SC Junior & PARA Provincials
Jesse Coward Winterlude Meet
Open
Central Region SC Champs
SC Junior Provincial Championships
Division 1 Team Championships
TOP Cup
Jesse Coward Winterlude Meet
TOP Cup
Swim International
Harvest Invitational
Downtown Sprint Meet
Jesse Coward Winterlude Invitational
Autumn Invitational