National Teams

Warren Mayer

  • Club Pickering Swim Club
  • Coach Anne Ottenbrite-Muylaert
  • Residence Pickering, ON

Warren’s Personal Rankings for 50m Freestyle

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Long Course (50m)
TimeDateMeetMastersStatus
Ontario Summer LC Championships
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Championships
Invitational Meet
Amanda Reason Invitational
Arena Pro Series
Amanda Reason Invitational
Canadian Championships
Speedo Eastern Canadian Open1
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Amanda Reason Invitational
Ontario Summer LC Championships
Age Group International
MAC April Invitational
Age Group International
Swim BC Senior Open
Age Group International
MAC Winter Invitational
ManSask Long Course Provincial Championships
SwimBC Senior Circuit #2
Swim BC Senior Circuit #2
Ontario Provincial Championships
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
MAC Winter Invitational
Ontario Provincial Championships
Age Group International
Hicken International Swim Cup
Age Group International
Age Group International
Amanda Reason Invitational
Coupe Canada / Coupe Quebec
Hicken International Swim Cup
Niagara Long Course Classic
Age Group International
Niagara Long Course Classic
Age Group International
Long Course Junior Provincial Championships
GHAC Stratten and Bond Long Course Invitational
LC Jr. Provincial Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Age Group Meet
North American Challenge Cup (NACC)
Jack McCormick Invitational
PICK Nifty-Fifty LC at Brock
LC Junior Provincial Championships
LC Junior Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
GHAC Summer Long Course Invitational
Age Group International
Dr. Ralph Hicken Invitational
PICK Nifty Fifty LC at Brock
Ontario Junior Provincial Championships
Performance Meet
Nifty Fifty LC at Brock
Time Trials
John Grootveld Officials Classics
Short Course (25m)
TimeDateMeet
AAA Invitation Pointe-Claire
AAA Invitation Pointe-Claire
Ontario Winter SC Championships
Canada West Swimming Championships
Ontario Winter SC Championships
Canada West Swimming Championships
Ontario Age Group Championships
Ontario Junior International
Ontario Junior International
TAS Dash for Cash
East West Youth Dual
Odlum Brown Colleges Cup - Pacific
Aquafest
Ontario Age Group Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships
Coupe Canada Cup
Aquafest
Aquafest
Eastern Canadian Championships
October Senior Circuit
PICK Winter Swim Fest
Aquafest
Aquafest
Ontario Cup
Team Aquatic Supplies Dash for Cash
Aquafest
Aquafest
TAS Dash for Cash
Dolphins Pre-Req and Cash Elimination Derby
Eastern Championships
PICK Sprint
Team Aquatic Supplies Dash for Cash
PICK Sprint
SC Junior & PARA Provincials
College's Cup Mountain
Aquafest
PICK Sprint
Dolphins Pre-Req and Cash Elimination Derby
Team Aquatic Supplies Dash for Cash
Dolphins Pre-Req and Cash Elimination Derby
Swim International
Swim International
Team Aquatic Supplies Dash for Cash
Dolphins Pre-Req and Cash Elimination Derby
Winter Swim Fest
SC Junior Provincial Championships
Dolphins Pre-Req and Cash Elimination Derby
Time Trials
Youth Cup
Swim International
Rainbow Classic
SC Junior and PARA Provincials
PICK Lisa Flood Christmas Classic
MAC 25th Winter Invitational
Junior Provincial Championships S.C.
Pick Sprint
Swim Meet
Time Trials
PICK Rainbow Classic
2009 Central Region SC Champs
PICK Winter Swim Fest
Meridian Aquafest
PICK Lisa Flood Christmas Classic
PICK Sprint
Rainbow Classic Meet
CR Winter Team Champs - Large Teams
PICK Winter Swim Fest
PICK Sprint Meet
Amerisciences 6th Fall Invitational
Hall of Fame Meet
Pick Rainbow Classic
Pick Last Gasp Meet
Winter Swim Fest