Résultats des compétitions

# 19394 – Invitation (ouvert)

Edmonton Keyano International (EKI) 2017

  • Hosted by Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
  • Location Kinsmen Sports Centre
  • Address 9100 Walterdale Hill, Edmonton, AB
  • Region Alberta
  • Sanction Type Open Invitational
  • Sessions 6
  • Lanes 10
  • Championship Meet No

Contact information

Meet Manager

Jill Edwards
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Nova Andrews
780-432-9448
[email protected]

Official Coordinator

Donna Cole
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Jennifer Flowers
Referee certification 3

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Red Deer Catalina Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
DeBruijn, Jaden — 2003
Finale828.1350m
Éliminatoire1028.5550m
Éliminatoire111:02.0250m
Finale72:19.5050m
Éliminatoire102:22.2750m
Finale3Bronze36.0450m
Éliminatoire111:22.3350m
Finale82:59.3550m
Éliminatoire103:00.3050m
Finale1031.2550m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.0950m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.7250m
Duncan, Murray — 2003
Finale51:01.3850m
Éliminatoire31:01.5950m
Éliminatoire255:35.1750m
Finale2Argent20:12.0350m
Finale2Argent1:08.8750m
Éliminatoire91:15.1150m
Finale3Bronze1:10.5650m
Éliminatoire71:18.6550m
Finale3Bronze2:34.7650m
Éliminatoire42:37.4250m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.3950m
Geurts, Hidde — 1995
Éliminatoire4730.3950m
Éliminatoire561:05.6750m
Éliminatoire412:24.6950m
Éliminatoire211:22.8950m
Éliminatoire133:03.5450m
Finale3432.8550m
Éliminatoire362:42.0550m
Kooyman, Cale — 2000
Éliminatoire2959.9650m
Finale533.4250m
Finale51:13.8150m
Éliminatoire41:13.7850m
Finale3Bronze2:44.5050m
Éliminatoire32:45.2050m
Éliminatoire252:30.7150m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.8950m
Lopaschuk, Logan — 2001
Éliminatoire371:00.9950m
Éliminatoire342:18.6550m
Éliminatoire194:45.2550m
Finale918:58.5850m
Finale1729.6750m
Éliminatoire231:06.7550m
Éliminatoire112:39.9950m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.2750m
Powell, Dalton — 2008
Finale2Argent1:17.7550m
Éliminatoire21:18.9050m
Finale3Bronze42.0250m
Finale2Argent1:28.4950m
Éliminatoire31:29.9250m
Finale1Or50.2250m
Éliminatoire21:52.0850m
Finale2Argent3:06.2850m
Roos, River — 2005
Finale429.7650m
Éliminatoire530.0750m
Finale52:24.9450m
Éliminatoire62:27.1650m
Finale55:06.4150m
Éliminatoire35:05.8450m
Finale2Argent36.1850m
Finale41:15.7450m
Éliminatoire21:15.9450m
Finale633.6350m
Finale52:45.7750m
Éliminatoire42:44.5950m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.0850m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.2550m
Stayer, Daniel — 1998
Finale2Argent25.0750m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais25.5550m
Éliminatoire125.5250m
Finale1Or55.1450m
Éliminatoire255.9450m
Finale72:09.0850m
Éliminatoire92:09.2750m
Éliminatoire224:50.3950m
Finale91:06.8150m
Éliminatoire91:07.1250m
Finale1128.9650m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais24.5550m
Sumang, Kaillen — 2006
Éliminatoire1137.6850m
Finale101:18.9250m
Éliminatoire101:19.8150m
Finale72:50.8450m
Éliminatoire82:53.7450m
Finale2Argent40.5750m
Finale41:27.6250m
Éliminatoire41:27.3850m
Finale539.3850m
Finale53:12.0750m
Éliminatoire43:09.5650m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais36.3750m
Sveinson, Erik — 2000
Éliminatoire2927.8450m
Éliminatoire441:01.7750m
Éliminatoire352:20.9050m
Finale1034.5350m
Éliminatoire171:20.2650m
Éliminatoire143:07.3850m
Thomas, Noah — 2005
Finale633.8350m
Éliminatoire734.7750m
Finale71:16.8350m
Éliminatoire71:16.1350m
Finale3Bronze2:42.1550m
Éliminatoire32:44.2950m
Finale3Bronze1:25.7450m
Éliminatoire21:26.6550m
Finale2Argent2:58.5750m
Éliminatoire23:00.7050m
Finale742.7250m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais35.2650m
Vale, Jayden — 2003
Finale627.4050m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.1050m
Éliminatoire527.3250m
Finale558.3150m
Éliminatoire759.6650m
Finale533.4950m
Finale2Argent28.7250m
Finale3Bronze1:05.9950m
Éliminatoire21:06.6250m
Finale52:29.4050m
Éliminatoire62:30.2350m
Finale1Or5:19.6950m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais28.4450m
Valentine, Justin — 2001
Finale826.3750m
Éliminatoire1126.6450m
Éliminatoire411:01.3950m
Éliminatoire302:15.8750m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:39.5250m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:28.7550m
Finale518:05.3250m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.7950m
Éliminatoire111:07.2050m
Éliminatoire202:29.4350m
Finale65:14.8250m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.1150m
Waddle, Cooper — 2005
Finale1Or30.1950m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.7250m
Éliminatoire130.2850m
Finale1Or1:05.0050m
Éliminatoire11:05.4650m
Finale1Or2:24.3250m
Éliminatoire12:29.8350m
Finale1Or37.5350m
Finale2Argent3:21.0350m
Éliminatoire23:18.1850m
Finale3Bronze36.4550m
Finale2Argent1:21.5950m
Éliminatoire21:23.5750m
Femmes – Red Deer Catalina Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Bettenson, Hayden — 2006
Éliminatoire1437.7550m
Éliminatoire141:27.0650m
Finale1746.8850m
Éliminatoire211:40.8850m
Finale848.7350m
Finale61:45.3350m
Éliminatoire71:47.6250m
Finale1747.2750m
Finale103:28.8050m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais37.0150m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais47.5250m
Bettenson, Lauren — 2002
Finale3Bronze1:01.9750m
Éliminatoire21:02.8750m
Éliminatoire145:04.3150m
Finale1Or2:31.8550m
Éliminatoire72:38.5850m
Finale437.2650m
Finale61:23.3950m
Éliminatoire71:25.6950m
Finale631.8250m
Finale42:35.2150m
Éliminatoire92:40.7950m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.7450m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.6450m
Duncan, Mikaela — 2000
Éliminatoire-1:19.1050m
Finale3Bronze37.7450m
Finale2Argent1:22.0050m
Éliminatoire51:23.6650m
Finale53:00.6350m
Éliminatoire42:58.8250m
Finale72:42.0450m
Éliminatoire82:42.9550m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.9350m
Erickson, Annika — 2006
Finale835.2250m
Éliminatoire735.1750m
Finale61:20.7950m
Éliminatoire51:19.7450m
Finale73:00.7850m
Finale843.8450m
Finale51:32.8150m
Éliminatoire41:32.1750m
Finale748.5950m
Finale71:46.6150m
Éliminatoire61:46.6950m
Finale63:21.5350m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais35.8550m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.4250m
Halford, Claire — 2001
Finale64:54.4350m
Éliminatoire115:06.3350m
Finale2Argent10:23.4950m
Finale71:11.7350m
Éliminatoire71:13.1750m
Finale62:34.8850m
Éliminatoire52:36.2850m
Finale3Bronze1:07.9850m
Éliminatoire41:09.4150m
Finale1Or2:32.0750m
Éliminatoire42:36.1650m
Finale1Or5:23.8650m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.8750m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.2450m
Kachor, Zoie — 2002
Éliminatoire3839.6550m
Éliminatoire371:11.4750m
Finale739.2950m
Éliminatoire161:32.2150m
Éliminatoire113:09.6150m
Finale3338.7250m
Éliminatoire262:53.1850m
Krieger, Anna — 2005
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais33.0650m
Éliminatoire2832.7850m
Éliminatoire251:12.5450m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais39.3450m
Éliminatoire291:26.4150m
Éliminatoire231:42.8850m
Éliminatoire313:04.5350m
Lehman, Delaney — 2004
Éliminatoire211:08.8250m
Éliminatoire161:17.9050m
Finale3Bronze38.7650m
Éliminatoire142:51.5150m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.9950m
Leibel, Kyla — 2001
Finale1Or27.0050m
Éliminatoire127.9750m
Finale1Or58.4350m
Éliminatoire11:00.3250m
Finale1Or2:07.1950m
Éliminatoire12:12.4450m
Finale1Or4:32.6650m
Éliminatoire14:42.6250m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.1950m
Finale3Bronze2:31.8350m
Éliminatoire22:32.2450m
Éliminatoire32:37.6050m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.6850m
Mah, Alexandra — 2003
Éliminatoire2132.2150m
Éliminatoire321:10.5150m
Éliminatoire331:29.5550m
Finale2135.5050m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.4250m
McMurray, Kyra — 2002
Éliminatoire1930.4650m
Éliminatoire181:05.8050m
Finale81:11.8650m
Éliminatoire61:12.2350m
Finale52:34.0550m
Éliminatoire82:38.5350m
Finale3Bronze2:55.7550m
Éliminatoire32:57.8250m
Finale531.4550m
Moore, Elizabeth — 2001
Finale1029.7550m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.9250m
Éliminatoire1229.8550m
Éliminatoire161:05.4450m
Finale3Bronze2:16.2550m
Éliminatoire82:20.2450m
Éliminatoire64:58.5050m
Finale1Or2:23.7050m
Éliminatoire12:30.7550m
Finale1Or2:23.8450m
Éliminatoire22:31.3850m
Morales, Dalia — 2004
Éliminatoire241:11.6050m
Finale939.6350m
Éliminatoire261:23.9150m
Éliminatoire111:23.0050m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.0350m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.5550m
Powell, Laina — 2005
Éliminatoire171:19.6750m
Finale1140.6350m
Finale101:27.5650m
Éliminatoire81:26.2050m
Éliminatoire141:46.8950m
Éliminatoire121:41.6150m
Finale93:06.7750m
Éliminatoire83:05.9250m
Quirino, Ainsley Mai — 2004
Éliminatoire3034.3350m
Éliminatoire481:20.3250m
Éliminatoire313:00.8450m
Finale1841.6750m
Éliminatoire301:28.6050m
Finale1342.2150m
Éliminatoire171:40.4150m
Finale3338.5950m
Roos, Ocean — 2003
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.8850m
Éliminatoire241:09.3350m
Finale62:21.5850m
Éliminatoire62:24.3950m
Finale44:51.3650m
Éliminatoire95:00.0350m
Finale2Argent9:51.0050m
Finale2335.8450m
Finale42:41.5950m
Éliminatoire82:46.6750m
Finale65:45.5050m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.2050m
Thomas, Priya — 2007
Éliminatoire1840.8650m
Éliminatoire181:30.9350m
Finale163:12.3550m
Éliminatoire201:40.5350m
Finale123:31.0650m
Finale2351.7150m
Wiens, Brooklyn — 2003
Éliminatoire161:08.2950m
Éliminatoire191:19.8150m
Finale1133.7750m
Finale81:15.0650m
Éliminatoire71:16.0250m
Éliminatoire112:49.3750m
Wiens, Madison — 2005
Éliminatoire4334.8750m
Éliminatoire401:17.7950m
Éliminatoire402:52.3150m
Éliminatoire341:32.3750m
Éliminatoire251:50.7950m
Finale1535.8650m
Éliminatoire231:33.4950m
Éliminatoire413:16.6850m
Zaparniuk, Jaleesa — 2002
Éliminatoire3431.7450m
Éliminatoire351:07.9750m
Éliminatoire162:29.8150m
Finale1441.3250m
Finale101:31.6050m
Éliminatoire91:28.7450m
Finale83:14.2250m
Éliminatoire93:14.0950m
Finale102:50.0750m
Éliminatoire102:45.6650m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale3Bronze2:12.4350mWADDLE C., ROOS R., THOMAS N., SUMANG K.
Finale51:54.8350mVALE J., DEBRUIJN J., DUNCAN M., ROOS R.
Finale3Bronze1:45.8250mSTAYER D., VALENTINE J., LOPASCHUK L., KOOYMAN C.
Finale1Or1:58.5050mVALENTINE J., DEBRUIJN J., VALE J., STAYER D.
Femmes
Finale112:17.9550mKRIEGER A., MORALES D., BETTENSON H., ERICKSON A.
Finale92:02.0350mROOS O., BETTENSON L., LEHMAN D., MAH A.
Finale1Or1:55.4050mMOORE E., LEIBEL K., HALFORD C., DUNCAN M.
Finale82:36.8350mKRIEGER A., BETTENSON H., MORALES D., ERICKSON A.
Finale1Or2:08.2750mLEIBEL K., BETTENSON L., HALFORD C., ROOS O.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition Edmonton Keyano International (EKI) 2017