Résultats des compétitions

# 22969 – Invitation (fermée)

800-1500 libre UL CNQ

Web Site
  • Hosted by UL Club de natation Rouge et Or/Université Laval
  • Location Québec- PEPS de L'Université Laval
  • Address Peps - 2300, rue de la Terrasse, Québec, QC
  • Region Québec, Chaudière-Appalaches
  • Sanction Type Régionale
  • Sessions 1
  • Invited Clubs UL Club de natation Rouge et Or/Université Laval, RSEQ - ULAVAL Rouge et Or Universitaire, CNQ Club de natation Région de Québec
  • Lanes 10
  • Championship Meet No
  • Time Standard Aucun standard

Contact information

Meet Manager

Normand Boily
418-802-3449
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Normand Boily
418-802-3449
[email protected]

Official Coordinator

Jany Bédard
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Pierre Lemieux
Referee certification 3

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – C.N. Region de Quebec
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Banville, Noah — 2002
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:39.3025m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:35.1725m
Finale418:10.5125m
Belanger, Edouard — 1998
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:12.5525m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage8:29.3425m
Finale1Or16:07.5125m
Brisson, Xavier — 2005
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:53.3625m
Finale1Or9:49.8725m
Brochu, William — 2000
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:34.6925m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:19.4225m
Finale3Bronze17:35.5625m
Carrier, William — 2004
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:04.2125m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:24.6925m
Finale3Bronze19:45.7625m
Chouinard, Arnaud — 2001
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:32.9325m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:15.4825m
Finale3Bronze17:32.3625m
Duguay, Antoine — 2001
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:27.4525m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:04.1825m
Finale2Argent17:06.0625m
Gagnon, Maxime — 1999
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Jacques, William — 2006
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:52.3025m
Finale511:48.5525m
Labarre, Tristan — 2004
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:52.7925m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:51.1825m
Finale1Or18:27.2925m
Laberge, Mathieu — 2005
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:44.6425m
Finale411:33.3925m
Laberge, Olivier — 2002
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:45.8425m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:42.0525m
Finale518:17.6825m
Laflamme, Jacob — 2005
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:31.8625m
Finale3Bronze11:06.5725m
Laville, Zachary — 2005
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:26.7725m
Finale2Argent11:00.7625m
Marcotte, Felix — 2002
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:05.6225m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:25.3525m
Finale719:49.8125m
Normand, Samuel — 2004
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:10.1825m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:31.7825m
Finale419:48.5125m
Papillon, Eliott — 2004
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:21.0825m
Finale2Argent10:45.0625m
Pellegrini, Leonardo — 2001
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:06.6025m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:30.0225m
Finale819:58.3625m
Rusu, Alexandru — 2004
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:13.3425m
Finale1Or10:22.4025m
Femmes – C.N. Region de Quebec
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Beaudoin, Rosalie — 2005
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:31.7925m
Finale411:16.7425m
Bessette, Marie — 2005
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:57.8525m
Finale511:54.5525m
Cabana, Melyanne — 2003
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:13.4925m
Finale910:40.4625m
Cantin, Myriam — 2004
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:21.0525m
Finale1Or10:47.6325m
Duguay, Justine — 2004
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:09.6525m
Finale610:25.7525m
Hebert, Brigitte — 2005
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:26.7625m
Finale3Bronze11:07.3925m
Leboeuf, Marie-Laurence — 2004
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:09.8725m
Finale810:35.6325m
Lord, Raphaelle — 2004
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:01.8025m
Finale2Argent10:11.0025m
Lortie, Maryanne — 2003
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:49.7725m
Finale1Or9:43.6525m
Martineau, Sarah-Maude — 2004
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:27.1625m
Finale1111:00.2125m
Morin, Laury — 2003
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:00.0225m
Finale3Bronze10:11.4425m
Morissette, Emilie — 2005
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:27.3125m
Finale2Argent11:03.0625m
Royer, Alyson — 2003
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:11.3525m
Finale710:32.3125m
Turcotte, Simone — 2003
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:06.0725m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:19.0925m
Finale419:31.2325m
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition 800-1500 libre UL CNQ