Résultats des compétitions

# 23189 – Invitation (fermée)

Finale régionale ANQCA

  • Hosted by UL Club de natation Rouge et Or/Université Laval
  • Location Québec- PEPS de L'Université Laval
  • Address Peps - 2300, rue de la Terrasse, Québec, QC
  • Region Québec, Chaudière-Appalaches
  • Sanction Type Régionale
  • Age Category Tous les âges
  • Sessions 2
  • Invited Clubs 11
  • Lanes 10
  • Championship Meet No
  • Time Standard Avec standards

Contact information

Meet Manager

Nicolas-Pascal Côté
581-300-4616
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Nicolas-Pascal Côté
581 300-4616
[email protected]

Official Coordinator

Jean-Philippe Tremblay
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Normand Boily
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Rouge et Or/Universite Laval
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Boily, Joseph — 2005
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais37.0625m
Finale81:22.6425m
Finale82:51.8625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais43.6225m
Finale51:30.9025m
Finale3Bronze3:10.5525m
Finale3Bronze4:03.1725m
Finale73:29.0925m
Bourgeois, Anthony — 2008
Finale1349.3625m
Finale132:04.2625m
Finale164:16.8625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais54.1725m
Finale954.7325m
Finale91:56.1025m
Finale84:15.9125m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais54.5125m
Demers, Zachary — 2008
Finale1141.5525m
Finale111:39.3225m
Finale153:32.9025m
Finale652.3425m
Finale71:46.3225m
Finale63:45.0325m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais43.4825m
Desbiens, Dylan — 2007
Finale938.0325m
Finale133:14.5225m
Finale131:44.8025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais37.2825m
Garcia Caro, Miguel Angel — 2005
Finale735.1325m
Finale72:51.7025m
Finale2Argent3:08.7325m
Finale744.6825m
Finale2Argent1:37.4125m
Finale53:14.0825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.0025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais35.3125m
Lalancette, Marius — 2004
Finale2Argent32.1625m
Finale3Bronze1:11.9725m
Finale52:42.7925m
Finale71:32.6925m
Finale2Argent1:34.5625m
Finale2Argent36.1025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.9325m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais42.1825m
Leger, Thomas — 2007
Finale2Argent35.9325m
Finale1Or1:20.3525m
Finale2Argent2:58.4925m
Finale3Bronze3:27.0325m
Finale3Bronze1:52.0925m
Finale2Argent3:58.8125m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais36.3425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais51.3525m
Mazroui, Theo — 2005
Finale837.8725m
Finale111:24.8725m
Finale83:04.5925m
Finale41:47.2125m
Finale2Argent3:48.4025m
Finale43:23.0425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais38.5525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais47.5125m
Roy-Parent, Jonathan — 2005
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.8825m
Finale2Argent2:32.9725m
Finale3Bronze1:36.6525m
Finale2Argent2:52.3225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais37.2325m
Femmes – Rouge et Or/Universite Laval
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Beji, Emna — 2002
Finale3Bronze33.8125m
Finale1Or2:57.9825m
Finale3Bronze1:42.2825m
Finale1Or41.4225m
Finale1Or1:41.4025m
Finale1Or3:22.3425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.0525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais45.5825m
Bellanger, Madeleine — 2007
Finale738.5425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais38.4825m
Finale3Bronze1:23.7025m
Finale3Bronze3:00.3525m
Finale446.2225m
Finale51:37.4125m
Finale41:48.2925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais50.0925m
Boutet, Lily — 2006
Finale636.6925m
Finale111:38.0325m
Finale83:37.0325m
Finale111:57.3125m
Finale2Argent38.3925m
Finale1Or1:32.2125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais51.9225m
Couture, Andreanne — 2007
Finale1944.2625m
Finale181:43.2325m
Finale233:52.0525m
Finale748.6225m
Finale450.7725m
Finale51:49.1425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais45.1825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais50.0725m
Demers, Justine — 2007
Finale3Bronze41.5425m
Finale3Bronze52.4225m
Finale121:58.6025m
Finale640.8625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais42.3925m
Fauteux, Roxanne — 2008
Finale640.8725m
Finale51:30.5225m
Finale43:21.2125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais51.2025m
Finale650.5425m
Finale111:52.0425m
Finale54:04.5425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais40.7925m
Gauvin, Elizabeth — 2007
Finale737.4325m
Finale51:22.7125m
Finale83:02.8125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais44.6525m
Finale81:37.0025m
Finale53:28.1325m
Finale1146.9225m
Hains, Iness — 2003
Finale1537.3125m
Finale121:23.8825m
Finale143:00.5325m
Finale744.7425m
Finale151:39.8625m
Finale101:53.8225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.9825m
Hernandez-Faucher, Emma — 2007
Finale2248.7925m
Finale171:43.1825m
Finale244:01.2625m
Finale1052.8225m
Finale161:50.1025m
Finale121:02.1725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais46.4525m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais47.1825m
Langlois, Anne-Helene — 2003
Finale1Or31.4325m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.6525m
Finale1Or1:11.3625m
Finale1Or2:34.5325m
Finale41:22.2125m
Finale2Argent2:55.1125m
Finale2Argent2:56.9525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.5225m
Massicotte, Julie — 2003
Finale3Bronze33.1125m
Finale41:16.4225m
Finale62:46.7025m
Finale53:07.0525m
Finale1Or1:28.6225m
Finale53:10.5825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.7925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais33.8225m
Rail, Marie-Joelle — 2004
Finale1035.8025m
Finale112:55.1725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais41.3425m
Finale1Or40.6325m
Finale91:32.1925m
Finale103:23.2025m
Finale51:43.1025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais35.1225m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale1Or2:15.4625mROY-PARENT J., LALANCETTE M., LEGER T., GARCIA CARO M.
Finale-2:53.6025mBOILY J., MAZROUI T., BOURGEOIS A., DEMERS Z.
Finale-3:10.3125mBOURGEOIS A., LEGER T., MAZROUI T., DESBIENS D.
Finale1Or2:38.0325mBOILY J., LALANCETTE M., ROY-PARENT J., GARCIA CARO M.
Femmes
Finale3Bronze2:51.6325mBELLANGER M., HERNANDEZ-FAUCHER E., FAUTEUX R., COUTURE A.
Finale-2:24.9525mDEMERS J., GAUVIN E., BOUTET L., HAINS I.
Finale-2:15.6425mLANGLOIS A-H., BEJI E., RAIL M-J., MASSICOTTE J.
Finale3Bronze3:17.8125mFAUTEUX R., COUTURE A., BELLANGER M., HERNANDEZ-FAUCHER E.
Finale-2:54.9425mGAUVIN E., BOUTET L., DEMERS J., HAINS I.
Finale-2:33.2325mRAIL M-J., BEJI E., LANGLOIS A-H., MASSICOTTE J.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition Finale régionale ANQCA