Résultats des compétitions

# 21438 – Championnat provincial

Championnat provincial groupe d’âge AAA d’été

  • Hosted by CNQ Club de natation Région de Québec
  • Location Québec- PEPS de L'Université Laval
  • Address Peps - 2300, rue de la Terrasse, Québec, QC
  • Region Québec, Chaudière-Appalaches
  • Sanction Type Championnat prov. 13-16 AAA (printemps/été)
  • Age Category Age Group Championships
  • Sessions 7
  • Lanes 10
  • Championship Meet No
  • Time Standard 13-16 ans (AAA)

Contact information

Meet Manager

Judith-Élise Marcoux
418-845-6386
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Judith-Élise Marcoux
418-845-6386
[email protected]

Official Coordinator

Bertrand Laberge
[email protected]

Meet Referee

François Martel
Referee certification 3

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – C.N. Region de Quebec
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Banville, Noah — 2002
Éliminatoire2226.4650m
Finale1456.8150m
Éliminatoire1857.3450m
Éliminatoire262:08.2250m
Éliminatoire244:32.4750m
Finale121:01.2750m
Éliminatoire111:01.3350m
Éliminatoire222:24.2750m
Éliminatoire275:11.4850m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais25.2350m
Bedard, Alexandre — 2002
Finale91:11.9550m
Éliminatoire91:12.6050m
Finale122:38.0950m
Éliminatoire162:41.4850m
Belanger, Guillaume — 2003
Finale101:17.8250m
Éliminatoire91:16.6650m
Finale82:45.5150m
Éliminatoire92:48.5250m
Éliminatoire282:47.7150m
Éliminatoire295:30.6950m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.9450m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:07.2250m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:25.6550m
Brisson, Xavier — 2005
Éliminatoire234:48.4250m
Finale119:45.7250m
Finale1518:36.2250m
Éliminatoire275:29.3150m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.0350m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:04.0150m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:20.1550m
Buisson, Victor — 2002
Éliminatoire2758.9650m
Finale152:04.1650m
Éliminatoire162:05.2050m
Finale134:25.9050m
Éliminatoire154:27.4850m
Finale149:12.4850m
Finale2218:21.7050m
Éliminatoire361:05.9050m
Finale192:24.5950m
Éliminatoire182:22.4550m
Cote-Forest, Ismael — 2001
Finale3Bronze24.6750m
Éliminatoire625.4650m
Finale755.8850m
Éliminatoire655.6550m
Finale102:06.1150m
Éliminatoire92:02.8950m
Finale1Or1:08.0750m
Éliminatoire11:08.4950m
Finale1Or2:23.9950m
Éliminatoire12:26.6950m
Finale1Or57.3250m
Éliminatoire157.4750m
Finale1Or2:10.1450m
Éliminatoire52:12.8950m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais23.8150m
Duguay, Antoine — 2001
Éliminatoire292:09.2650m
Éliminatoire224:30.1050m
Finale179:17.2450m
Finale1617:59.3850m
Éliminatoire262:27.6450m
Éliminatoire453:01.0750m
Éliminatoire282:28.1350m
Éliminatoire305:13.2550m
Hebert, Felix — 2002
Finale725.5650m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais25.7150m
Éliminatoire825.7950m
Finale3Bronze54.7250m
Éliminatoire354.9250m
Finale82:04.3650m
Éliminatoire82:02.8750m
Finale51:03.1750m
Éliminatoire51:03.2850m
Finale2Argent58.5250m
Éliminatoire258.7350m
Finale92:16.7250m
Éliminatoire92:16.8750m
Labarre, Tristan — 2004
Éliminatoire231:01.0950m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:10.7050m
Éliminatoire122:12.0750m
Finale124:34.7950m
Éliminatoire124:38.0650m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:32.3550m
Finale617:56.1850m
Finale51:04.1950m
Éliminatoire21:04.1750m
Finale3Bronze2:21.2050m
Éliminatoire32:25.9250m
Finale202:34.4650m
Éliminatoire182:32.2750m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.4050m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.2050m
Laberge, Olivier — 2002
Éliminatoire334:39.3550m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:40.8650m
Finale1818:14.1250m
Éliminatoire372:31.6550m
Éliminatoire285:12.1750m
Lavoie-Rancourt, Vincent — 2002
Éliminatoire2926.6350m
Éliminatoire3259.0950m
Éliminatoire252:08.0550m
Finale41:09.5850m
Éliminatoire41:09.8550m
Finale62:33.6750m
Éliminatoire62:35.9850m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.0450m
Marcotte, Felix — 2002
Éliminatoire411:20.3350m
Éliminatoire412:56.8850m
Éliminatoire502:48.9450m
Éliminatoire615:40.3850m
Normand, Samuel — 2004
Finale1227.3450m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.0250m
Éliminatoire1127.1350m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais59.7650m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire151:09.3450m
Éliminatoire232:37.1750m
Éliminatoire211:08.7150m
Éliminatoire272:35.2150m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:17.8450m
Femmes – C.N. Region de Quebec
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Brousseau, Jeanne — 2004
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:12.9850m
Éliminatoire515:13.4650m
Finale3410:27.8850m
Finale161:11.6850m
Éliminatoire141:11.3550m
Éliminatoire142:46.2850m
Éliminatoire362:44.9250m
Éliminatoire265:46.1150m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:23.4650m
Carbery, Mathilde — 2003
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:20.8450m
Finale4610:52.1150m
Éliminatoire252:42.8050m
Finale101:13.1950m
Éliminatoire101:10.7550m
Finale72:36.8250m
Éliminatoire82:41.5150m
Éliminatoire292:43.0750m
Finale185:42.6650m
Éliminatoire205:42.9050m
Carriere, Rosalie — 2001
Finale1127.9450m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.7350m
Éliminatoire1728.5350m
Finale41:00.1550m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.7150m
Éliminatoire81:01.0050m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:11.3550m
Finale42:10.3350m
Éliminatoire52:12.8250m
Finale3Bronze4:36.4350m
Éliminatoire54:38.8150m
Finale1510:01.2750m
Éliminatoire211:13.5050m
Finale92:33.1650m
Éliminatoire52:30.4250m
Éliminatoire301:11.6350m
Éliminatoire285:38.2450m
Corneau, Emy — 2004
Éliminatoire3229.5150m
Éliminatoire291:04.5650m
Finale91:12.2550m
Éliminatoire91:11.5950m
Finale162:37.8950m
Éliminatoire212:39.6150m
Éliminatoire341:15.3150m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.4950m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.5950m
Dailloux, Norah — 2005
Finale1228.6450m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.7950m
Éliminatoire1328.7950m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.5850m
Éliminatoire311:04.6650m
Finale152:18.7950m
Éliminatoire242:21.2350m
Éliminatoire305:00.4550m
Éliminatoire341:29.1350m
Éliminatoire235:44.1750m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.5850m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:19.1350m
Dionne, Charlotte — 2002
Finale82:14.3350m
Éliminatoire92:13.6350m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:41.7250m
Éliminatoire124:46.9550m
Finale49:32.5150m
Finale2Argent1:05.7650m
Éliminatoire41:07.8550m
Finale1Or2:18.3650m
Éliminatoire12:21.0250m
Finale1Or2:24.3850m
Éliminatoire22:27.6950m
Finale55:17.2950m
Éliminatoire95:24.1650m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.4750m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.8350m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:09.8150m
Duguay, Justine — 2004
Éliminatoire335:02.1850m
Finale1510:09.1650m
Finale1119:49.5250m
Éliminatoire222:53.5150m
Éliminatoire312:44.1050m
Éliminatoire325:48.5250m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.9150m
Lamy, Anna-Rose — 2003
Éliminatoire3229.1550m
Éliminatoire371:03.5750m
Finale141:08.5450m
Éliminatoire141:09.1850m
Finale122:34.0450m
Éliminatoire132:37.0050m
Éliminatoire355:43.6450m
Lamy, Justine — 2003
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:21.1850m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage11:00.8750m
Finale2320:50.6050m
Éliminatoire431:13.2950m
Éliminatoire222:43.2850m
Laroche, Emmy — 2002
Éliminatoire2628.9850m
Éliminatoire431:04.2050m
Finale174:49.4750m
Éliminatoire214:52.5650m
Finale2010:06.7950m
Finale51:19.9450m
Éliminatoire51:20.2150m
Éliminatoire122:58.0550m
Finale92:32.7250m
Éliminatoire92:32.1850m
Lefrancois, Emma — 2002
Éliminatoire4329.5650m
Éliminatoire334:57.0750m
Finale2210:10.8250m
Lord, Raphaelle — 2004
Éliminatoire461:06.0050m
Éliminatoire372:23.8350m
Éliminatoire415:05.1550m
Finale4310:47.9850m
Éliminatoire303:07.8750m
Finale71:08.8750m
Éliminatoire91:10.2250m
Finale42:31.9350m
Éliminatoire42:34.7550m
Finale172:39.6050m
Éliminatoire202:39.8550m
Finale145:32.4150m
Éliminatoire145:36.7650m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.6350m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:22.3750m
Lortie, Maryanne — 2003
Finale174:56.5950m
Éliminatoire204:55.5750m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:08.8650m
Finale1810:13.0150m
Finale719:15.3250m
Éliminatoire331:28.9550m
Éliminatoire263:07.5150m
Éliminatoire262:41.8650m
Finale165:33.3550m
Éliminatoire175:38.7450m
Morin, Laury — 2003
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:15.9250m
Finale4110:42.1850m
Finale201:18.2050m
Éliminatoire221:13.9450m
Éliminatoire272:43.3450m
Éliminatoire372:45.2250m
Éliminatoire455:55.1750m
Nadeau, Nadia — 2002
Éliminatoire4929.7250m
Éliminatoire391:03.7150m
Éliminatoire392:26.0850m
Éliminatoire395:04.5150m
Finale121:07.9450m
Éliminatoire161:09.3350m
Éliminatoire362:53.4650m
Éliminatoire342:43.3150m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:18.9250m
Perreault, Andrea — 2002
Éliminatoire341:03.4650m
Finale172:18.0650m
Éliminatoire192:18.3450m
Éliminatoire274:54.8150m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:26.0150m
Finale3610:27.5850m
Finale1619:43.5850m
Éliminatoire361:12.1350m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.3350m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:17.3150m
Piche, Anne-Gabrielle — 2002
Finale1728.7450m
Éliminatoire1828.6750m
Finale191:02.6050m
Éliminatoire191:02.2050m
Éliminatoire242:19.7550m
Éliminatoire231:13.9350m
Éliminatoire222:39.7050m
Finale151:08.9250m
Éliminatoire181:09.4450m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.1550m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.2650m
Rousseau, Marie-Pier — 2003
Éliminatoire3829.6850m
Éliminatoire221:04.0350m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:21.9850m
Éliminatoire272:22.1550m
Éliminatoire375:03.3950m
Éliminatoire321:16.4750m
Éliminatoire332:46.0250m
Finale191:12.6750m
Éliminatoire221:12.6850m
Éliminatoire465:55.3550m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.0450m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.6750m
Swiderski, Sarah — 2001
Éliminatoire281:16.7450m
Éliminatoire272:41.3750m
Éliminatoire481:15.0850m
Turcotte, Simone — 2003
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:10.2650m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:11.3550m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:26.3250m
Finale3910:33.2650m
Finale2120:00.9050m
Éliminatoire382:56.6850m
Éliminatoire515:51.9750m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale71:55.3950mNORMAND S., LABARRE T., BELANGER G., BRISSON X.
Finale1Or1:40.7950mHEBERT F., COTE-FOREST I., LAVOIE-RANCOURT V., BANVILLE N.
Finale74:12.1950mNORMAND S., LABARRE T., BRISSON X., BELANGER G.
FinaleDisqualifié50mHEBERT F., COTE-FOREST I., BANVILLE N., BUISSON V.
Finale59:14.3450mLABARRE T., NORMAND S., BELANGER G., BRISSON X.
FinaleDisqualifié50mHEBERT F., COTE-FOREST I., BANVILLE N., DUGUAY A.
Femmes
Finale51:57.2350mDAILLOUX N., CORNEAU E., ROUSSEAU M-P., DUGUAY J.
Finale41:53.9350mCARRIERE R., DIONNE C., PICHE A-G., DAILLOUX N.
Finale44:14.4750mDAILLOUX N., CORNEAU E., ROUSSEAU M-P., LORD R.
Finale54:08.1350mCARRIERE R., PERREAULT A., PICHE A-G., DIONNE C.
Finale3Bronze9:26.9450mROUSSEAU M-P., LORD R., DAILLOUX N., BROUSSEAU J.
Finale3Bronze8:57.3950mCARRIERE R., DIONNE C., NADEAU N., PERREAULT A.
Finale-4:42.0550mNORMAND S., DAILLOUX N., LABARRE T., ROUSSEAU M-P.
Finale1Or4:12.3750mDIONNE C., COTE-FOREST I., HEBERT F., CARRIERE R.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition Championnat provincial groupe d'âge AAA d'été