Résultats des compétitions

# 29925 – Invitation (ouvert)

Développement 2e chance 14 ans et moins

  • Hosted by HIPPO Hippocampe de St-Hubert
  • Location St-Hubert - Centre Sportif Rosanne-Laflammme
  • Address 7405 Terasse Du Centre, Saint-Hubert, Quebec, Saint-Hubert, QC
  • Region Rive-Sud-Ouest
  • Sanction Type Invitation provinciale
  • Sessions 3
  • Lanes 6
  • Championship Meet No
  • Time Standard Développement

Contact information

Meet Manager

Chantal St-Pierre
450-441-0935
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Chantal St-Pierre
450-441-0935
[email protected]

Official Coordinator

Chantal St-Pierre

Meet Referee

Mathieu Marier
Referee certification 3

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – E.N. Longueuil
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Billette, Florent — 2008
Finale63:02.6725m
Finale2Argent1:36.4825m
Finale2Argent3:25.3625m
Finale542.8625m
Finale61:42.9625m
Finale3Bronze3:15.9225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais42.7225m
Blais, Leo — 2008
Finale1240.4025m
Finale552.6525m
Finale71:55.1825m
Finale54:02.9025m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale71:42.5225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais40.0325m
Ciesielski, Vincent — 2008
Finale436.2225m
Finale51:24.6525m
Finale113:30.4625m
Finale3Bronze43.6725m
Finale847.5825m
Finale81:42.5725m
Eddrief, Wassim — 2008
Finale1341.7225m
Finale71:32.0625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais51.9225m
Finale659.2725m
Finale92:11.4625m
Finale64:25.1625m
Finale91:54.0825m
Ha, Huy Phan Anh — 2008
Finale938.4325m
Finale3Bronze1:23.3325m
Finale71:35.8725m
Finale51:47.1225m
Finale3Bronze3:41.1525m
Finale41:34.5725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais48.9425m
Kang, Joseph — 2009
Finale647.0925m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale455.5825m
Finale1Or2:02.2125m
Finale2Argent4:25.8225m
Finale51:55.6725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais54.8225m
Khayati, Mehdi — 2008
Finale3Bronze3:15.7125m
Finale2Argent49.7725m
Finale3Bronze38.6525m
Finale1Or1:34.7525m
Finale3Bronze1:30.3725m
Finale43:17.0825m
Kouakou, Owen — 2008
Finale737.6625m
Finale81:33.2725m
Finale447.1825m
Finale452.5025m
Finale61:40.0625m
Finale103:54.2125m
Lamoureux, Nataniel — 2008
Finale2Argent33.2225m
Finale1Or2:42.9425m
Finale1Or1:26.4625m
Finale1Or3:05.1725m
Finale1Or36.4625m
Finale1Or1:22.1525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais38.1925m
Lemieux, Henri — 2008
Finale2Argent41.5525m
Finale51:34.3125m
Finale41:47.0925m
Finale43:43.3025m
Finale645.3025m
Finale63:23.3525m
Peraza Blais, Antonny — 2008
Finale1Or32.5525m
Finale2Argent1:28.8725m
Finale61:49.6925m
Finale2Argent37.6125m
Finale3Bronze1:38.4625m
Finale2Argent1:27.7125m
Roy, Maxence — 2009
Finale3Bronze41.0025m
Finale2Argent1:38.4925m
Finale450.5825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais52.8325m
Finale2Argent3:45.7125m
Finale3Bronze55.4025m
Finale2Argent1:47.2425m
Seladji, Marwane — 2008
Finale551.5625m
Finale54:11.5825m
Finale91:04.2725m
Finale111:01.8425m
Finale101:58.0325m
Finale134:20.6125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais41.1625m
Wang, William — 2008
Finale1038.4625m
Finale73:09.7225m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale747.2025m
Finale51:39.0525m
Finale93:40.8025m
Zmouli, Wassim Fadel — 2008
Finale1Or40.6525m
Finale1Or46.8125m
Finale3Bronze1:44.6925m
Finale441.9225m
Finale51:39.5225m
Finale1Or3:11.9725m
Femmes – E.N. Longueuil
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Amanallah, Sofia — 2010
Finale848.0725m
Finale81:47.5625m
Finale3Bronze53.6125m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale81:07.3825m
Finale92:06.9625m
Boutiti, Rym — 2009
Finale438.7025m
Finale457.7725m
Finale52:08.1625m
Finale3Bronze45.0325m
Finale41:51.3625m
Finale61:44.0025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais46.4025m
Cournoyer, Nilah — 2008
Finale61:24.3125m
Finale71:34.3725m
Finale2Argent1:51.2025m
Finale61:42.9925m
Finale3Bronze1:32.1125m
Finale63:28.4225m
Duhamel, Eliane — 2010
Finale43:10.6525m
Finale2Argent4:01.9925m
Finale446.1925m
Finale41:39.0525m
Feddag, Fatima — 2009
Finale938.8925m
Finale1Or49.8125m
Finale745.3625m
Finale131:54.3425m
Finale81:41.9725m
Finale123:39.0225m
Felx, Lily — 2008
Finale3Bronze2:53.0025m
Finale1Or3:08.5325m
Finale1Or38.0625m
Finale1Or1:33.7825m
Finale1Or1:24.9625m
Finale1Or3:08.7025m
Gorand, Yasmine — 2010
Finale3Bronze37.9925m
Finale1Or3:35.2825m
Finale2Argent53.3725m
Finale3Bronze1:58.1825m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale51:40.1625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais38.2225m
Guimond, Laurianne — 2009
Finale1339.6525m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale101:39.6125m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale1155.3225m
Finale101:45.3125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais39.8125m
Kamadi, Sara — 2009
Finale949.4025m
Finale91:57.6825m
Finale558.4325m
Finale61:03.9425m
Finale62:20.8125m
Finale82:06.1625m
Lacroix, Eloise — 2009
Finale1440.3225m
Finale111:40.6725m
Finale103:43.2825m
Finale54:06.9025m
Finale948.9525m
Finale111:48.5225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais48.3525m
Muadi Ilunga, Ashley — 2008
Finale838.6225m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale444.9725m
Finale542.3025m
Finale61:35.4625m
Finale113:36.5525m
Panaitescu, Andreea-Francesca — 2009
Finale1039.2325m
Finale81:27.7725m
Finale113:10.1225m
Finale3Bronze44.5325m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais45.0225m
Finale73:23.4425m
Finale51:41.4925m
Popa, Adelina — 2009
Finale458.1725m
Finale71:05.2525m
Finale102:12.7225m
Robitaille, Florence — 2008
Finale1Or34.1625m
Finale2Argent2:52.8725m
Finale1Or40.1225m
Finale1Or1:40.3525m
Finale1Or3:30.6525m
Finale3Bronze39.7425m
Tchaptchet, Dafney — 2010
Finale1Or33.1125m
Finale1Or2:57.3025m
Finale1Or36.6125m
Finale1Or1:31.2425m
Finale1Or1:27.4325m
Finale1Or3:14.4325m
Tetrault, Sara — 2008
Finale736.9425m
Finale3Bronze1:30.0825m
Finale643.4925m
Finale71:43.4025m
Finale41:32.3525m
Finale53:24.0925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais52.4125m
Torres Rodriguez, Sara Sofia — 2008
Finale1239.5325m
Finale2Argent53.0925m
Finale51:58.4525m
Finale64:11.1125m
Finale1049.2525m
Finale91:45.0825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais54.0925m
Vasiari, Ines — 2010
Finale640.6525m
Finale2Argent50.8925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais52.6825m
Finale3Bronze55.1625m
Finale652.6425m
Finale71:45.1025m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Zmouli, Sarah Sophia — 2010
Finale539.3725m
Finale1Or3:53.5225m
Finale2Argent43.8725m
Finale3Bronze1:45.1525m
Finale2Argent1:32.7425m
Finale3Bronze3:24.5625m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale1Or2:17.3725mLAMOUREUX N., LEMIEUX H., ZMOULI W., PERAZA BLAIS A.
Finale2Argent2:34.8725mKOUAKOU O., WANG W., CIESIELSKI V., KHAYATI M.
Finale93:04.5225mROY M., HA H., BILLETTE F., BLAIS L.
Finale103:06.0925mEDDRIEF W., KANG J., LAMOUREUX N., SELADJI M.
Femmes
Finale1Or2:33.2525mROBITAILLE F., COURNOYER N., MUADI ILUNGA A., FELX L.
Finale3Bronze2:52.2725mZMOULI S., KAMADI S., AMANALLAH S., TCHAPTCHET D.
Finale83:03.6425mPANAITESCU A-F., TETRAULT S., BOUTITI R., GUIMOND L.
Finale113:13.3425mVASIARI I., TORRES RODRIGUEZ S., LACROIX E., GORAND Y.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition Développement 2e chance 14 ans et moins