Résultats des compétitions

# 29946 – Invitation (ouvert)

2019 TOP Cup SC

Web Site
  • Hosted by Etobicoke Swim Club
  • Location Etobicoke Olympium
  • Address 590 Rathburn Road, Etobicoke, ON
  • Region Central
  • Sanction Type Sanction
  • Age Category Age Group
  • Sessions 5
  • Lanes 8
  • Championship Meet No
  • Time Standard No Qualifying Standard

Contact information

Meet Manager

Romeo Marra
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Romeo Marra
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Clarissa Salinas Moldawa
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – E.N. Longueuil
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Ciesielski, Vincent — 2008
Finale2336.8425m
Finale501:29.1725m
Finale463:12.2425m
Finale487:08.7525m
Finale1743.7025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais44.6725m
Finale2957.8225m
Finale492:05.6525m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais40.2825m
Khayati, Mehdi — 2008
Finale1836.2725m
Finale221:18.1225m
Finale202:52.0225m
Finale236:17.6325m
Finale2444.9425m
Finale1551.1625m
Finale331:53.9825m
Finale1238.9025m
Finale71:29.1625m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais35.9425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais38.1325m
Kouakou, Owen — 2008
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais38.7025m
Finale2436.9525m
Finale491:29.0225m
Finale623:25.2125m
Finale517:10.3225m
Finale3947.8325m
Finale471:43.9325m
Finale2343.9625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais43.1925m
Lamoureux, Nataniel — 2008
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais33.9525m
Finale91:14.5025m
Finale72:41.4425m
Finale95:46.8225m
Finale82:59.9625m
Finale1Or41.9125m
Finale41:32.3525m
Finale3Bronze3:13.6525m
Finale3Bronze36.0625m
Finale61:23.7525m
Finale73:00.9525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais42.3925m
Lemieux, Henri — 2008
Finale1635.6325m
Finale211:18.0725m
Finale292:59.4525m
Finale386:41.9125m
Finale941.6725m
Finale211:32.8525m
Finale213:16.1825m
Finale1048.4425m
Finale2043.7025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.6825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.4525m
Peraza Blais, Antonny — 2008
Finale632.6625m
Finale141:17.1925m
Finale232:53.7325m
Finale3Bronze38.5125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais42.1425m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale637.5125m
Finale161:37.8225m
Finale153:14.4025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.3525m
Wang, William — 2008
Finale4839.4525m
Finale391:24.6725m
Finale493:12.8925m
Finale426:52.4225m
Finale3145.7525m
Finale452:00.7825m
Finale314:18.5725m
Finale373:36.7825m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais38.4725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais57.0825m
Zmouli, Wassim Fadel — 2008
Finale933.6325m
Finale151:17.2825m
Finale182:50.6125m
Finale176:01.5525m
Finale1041.7625m
Finale223:16.2025m
Finale947.8525m
Finale141:44.1725m
Finale171:42.8025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.9625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.0425m
Femmes – E.N. Longueuil
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Amanallah, Sofia — 2010
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais48.9525m
Finale1946.5325m
Finale221:47.1725m
Finale103:43.4725m
Finale97:53.1925m
Finale952.9725m
Finale91:50.8925m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:05.2825m
Cournoyer, Nilah — 2008
Finale4038.8225m
Finale221:21.2225m
Finale363:05.1525m
Finale2143.3125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais43.9525m
Finale331:34.6625m
Finale311:50.9825m
Finale374:10.8525m
Finale313:24.2425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais36.8525m
Feddag, Fatima — 2009
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais39.9525m
Finale3438.4925m
Finale591:28.9025m
Finale553:17.7925m
Finale537:05.3325m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais52.8925m
Finale2652.5925m
Finale501:56.5125m
Finale2644.3825m
Finale331:55.4425m
Finale543:37.6925m
Felx, Lily — 2008
Finale1335.6925m
Finale121:17.6725m
Finale142:50.5025m
Finale1642.2225m
Finale151:30.1125m
Finale133:05.7925m
Finale1147.5525m
Finale191:45.2925m
Finale63:05.3025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.4625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais39.8825m
Kamadi, Sara — 2009
Finale6049.1625m
Finale711:55.4025m
Finale198:55.2925m
Finale4857.6925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais59.0725m
Finale582:04.8725m
Finale361:00.1125m
Finale422:11.9825m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais49.0925m
Lacroix, Eloise — 2009
Finale5841.4025m
Finale831:33.7425m
Finale713:30.4325m
Finale587:24.6525m
Finale3646.4225m
Finale641:42.2325m
Finale463:34.2925m
Finale591:58.4725m
Finale593:45.9225m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais42.1325m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais57.0825m
Muadi Ilunga, Ashley — 2008
Finale1536.6225m
Finale631:29.4325m
Finale623:20.8525m
Finale597:31.1725m
Finale3045.2725m
Finale491:38.8225m
Finale2744.5725m
Finale483:34.8725m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais40.0525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais40.2925m
Robitaille, Florence — 2008
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais37.6125m
Finale1937.0925m
Finale271:21.8225m
Finale1742.4725m
Finale211:31.3725m
Finale2Argent43.7225m
Finale101:39.7625m
Finale1742.6425m
Finale81:35.9225m
Finale93:07.5925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais45.2725m
Tchaptchet, Dafney — 2010
Finale1Or33.6225m
Finale1Or1:17.9825m
Finale1Or2:55.5525m
Finale2Argent6:33.4825m
Finale1Or42.4125m
Finale1Or46.0125m
Finale1Or1:40.4325m
Finale1Or37.7725m
Finale1Or1:36.1025m
Finale1Or3:16.7225m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.3525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais37.8625m
Tetrault, Sara — 2008
Finale3038.3425m
Finale252:58.9725m
Finale266:20.2825m
Finale941.1225m
Finale141:29.6525m
Finale223:13.9325m
Finale263:54.3325m
Finale3145.3925m
Finale293:23.0725m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais37.6025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais37.4825m
Torres Rodriguez, Sara Sofia — 2008
Finale5140.8925m
Finale567:13.2425m
Finale5550.3025m
Finale731:44.9825m
Finale553:42.6725m
Finale4356.7025m
Finale662:02.3525m
Finale444:24.7425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais40.5325m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais51.2425m
Zmouli, Sarah Sophia — 2010
Finale939.5325m
Finale71:25.4825m
Finale103:09.4025m
Finale66:34.0425m
Finale131:40.2125m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale111:54.6025m
Finale946.2325m
Finale61:44.5825m
Finale63:27.0925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais40.9925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais40.9925m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale102:33.3925mKOUAKOU O., CIESIELSKI V., WANG W., KHAYATI M.
Finale3Bronze2:12.9425mLAMOUREUX N., ZMOULI W., LEMIEUX H., PERAZA BLAIS A.
Finale123:00.3925mCIESIELSKI V., WANG W., KOUAKOU O., LEMIEUX H.
Finale62:35.7025mPERAZA BLAIS A., LAMOUREUX N., KHAYATI M., ZMOULI W.
Femmes
Finale72:28.9725mROBITAILLE F., COURNOYER N., MUADI ILUNGA A., FELX L.
Finale142:40.2125mFEDDAG F., LACROIX E., TETRAULT S., TORRES RODRIGUEZ S.
Finale72:53.3825mAMANALLAH S., ZMOULI S., KAMADI S., TCHAPTCHET D.
Finale52:46.5825mCOURNOYER N., ROBITAILLE F., FELX L., TETRAULT S.
Finale183:21.5025mFEDDAG F., LACROIX E., TORRES RODRIGUEZ S., MUADI ILUNGA A.
Finale73:23.2025mKAMADI S., AMANALLAH S., TCHAPTCHET D., ZMOULI S.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition 2019 TOP Cup SC