Résultats des compétitions

# 34892 – Invitation (fermée)

2020 KSC Crazy Hat

  • Hosted by Killarney Swim Club
  • Location Repsol Sport Centre
  • Address 2225 Macleod Trail South, Calgary, AB
  • Region Alberta
  • Sanction Type Closed Invitational
  • Sessions 1
  • Invited Clubs Cascade Swim Club, Calgary Winter Club, Killarney Swim Club, Bow Valley Riptides Swim Club, Strathmore Silver Sharks, Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club
  • Lanes 8
  • Championship Meet No
  • Time Standard No Qualifying Standard

Contact information

Meet Manager

Jim Lew
403-244-9995
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Erin Flory
4037108961
[email protected]

Official Coordinator

Rachael MacDonald
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Teresa Stauft
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Arbelaez, Sebastian — 2010
Finale653.0825m
Finale82:02.6925m
Finale3Bronze1:51.7225m
Finale1Or30.4125m
Baker, Sebastian — 2012
Finale728.7625m
Finale211:07.4725m
Finale531.1125m
Finale111:07.5925m
Benning, Coby G — 2011
Finale62:00.2325m
Benoit, Isaiah W — 2012
Finale1436.7825m
Bor, Sebastian — 2009
Finale3Bronze26.5825m
Finale2Argent35.2625m
Cairns, James — 2011
Finale957.2325m
Finale62:06.2825m
Finale42:02.8225m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Cermak, Dutch D — 2011
Finale425.9725m
Finale121:00.4125m
Finale2Argent28.4725m
Finale61:03.3125m
Chase, Nathan — 2013
Finale1234.3525m
Finale301:19.6325m
Finale734.0825m
Finale251:30.5025m
Cyr, Neil — 2012
Finale832.4525m
Finale291:18.8425m
Finale834.2825m
Finale181:18.8025m
Dennison, James — 2013
Finale3Bronze48.8525m
Finale3Bronze1:53.7225m
Finale52:09.9125m
Finale2Argent1:03.4325m
ElYamany, Yusuf Y — 2011
Finale628.4825m
Finale141:01.5525m
Finale72:24.7125m
Finale81:05.8625m
Etherington, Eli — 2012
Finale1033.6725m
Finale271:18.3625m
Finale231:24.5925m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Fontaine, Oliver — 2009
Finale121:05.2925m
Finale92:13.5025m
Finale91:04.4425m
Finale52:11.0325m
Gardner, Hank — 2013
Finale1843.0125m
Finale371:32.7025m
Finale121:09.7225m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Grossi-Jessup, Matteo — 2011
Finale1742.8325m
Finale361:29.9325m
Finale1640.2025m
Finale241:28.9925m
Hernandez Reynoso, Andrew — 2008
Finale41:04.3325m
Finale52:18.6025m
Finale3Bronze1:14.3625m
Finale41:25.7725m
Hoover Lacasse, Elie — 2011
Finale221:12.3925m
Finale102:49.6225m
Finale171:14.8525m
Finale2Argent39.2225m
Huntley, Blake A — 2011
Finale1540.7125m
Finale1842.1325m
Finale281:50.0425m
Knox, William — 2010
Finale629.6925m
Finale191:10.8025m
Finale141:13.8825m
Lapointe, Asher E — 2013
Finale2253.9625m
Lenius, Lucas — 2010
Finale111:03.0925m
Finale112:28.0825m
Finale71:01.8525m
Finale1Or35.7425m
Main-Bodie, Asher G — 2012
Finale1059.3625m
Finale82:26.9325m
Finale51:02.4925m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Milne, Hank A — 2012
Finale1334.4325m
Finale1338.1525m
Morgan, Lucas — 2010
Finale141:01.4625m
Finale92:13.6425m
Finale71:00.6825m
Finale92:11.5625m
Nichols, Grayson C — 2013
Finale2046.8825m
Finale2144.5425m
Finale271:35.6025m
Oakley, Kai W — 2013
Finale1943.5925m
Finale1035.2325m
Pawelczak, Jonathan — 2011
Finale151:02.6925m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Finale3Bronze1:00.0825m
Finale3Bronze39.3825m
Qian, Guanlin — 2010
Finale2Argent22.5025m
Finale151:01.7825m
Finale112:22.3525m
Finale111:07.4125m
Quigley, Carter — 2010
Finale1045.4725m
Finale3Bronze44.6225m
Ruvalcaba-Olivares, Sebastian — 2010
Finale424.0125m
Finale131:00.5025m
Finale2Argent32.9025m
Finale121:08.3825m
Schmidt Mitchell, Malcolm — 2012
Finale131:01.2725m
Finale1Or28.2925m
Finale101:07.3925m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Sever, Grayson G — 2012
Finale2150.0225m
Finale2042.9925m
Thiessen, Bennett — 2011
Finale2Argent48.6125m
Finale41:53.9625m
Finale1Or57.2725m
Finale1Or28.9725m
Ulmer, Grayson — 2010
Finale2Argent23.9925m
Finale755.7725m
Finale52:03.9825m
Finale51:01.3425m
Femmes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Addington, Violet — 2014
Finale1637.5625m
Finale2040.6925m
Finale1352.3925m
Baird, Hannah K — 2012
Finale1435.1125m
Finale371:20.6325m
Finale731.7325m
Finale191:16.9325m
Bendiktsen, Elsa — 2012
Finale931.5525m
Finale1034.6225m
Bird, Celeste — 2014
Finale2243.5825m
Finale2545.1125m
Bryanskaya, Elizabeth Sophia — 2012
Finale1032.0325m
Finale2Argent28.8625m
Clark, Nahla — 2010
Finale151:05.1725m
Finale142:31.6825m
Finale121:07.2025m
Finale2Argent38.1825m
Courtenay, Isla M — 2013
Finale1938.8625m
Finale481:35.2225m
Finale1939.4825m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
El Ouadi, Sofia — 2011
Finale1056.6825m
Finale72:01.6425m
Finale112:18.7325m
Finale71:08.9525m
Endl, McKenna — 2011
Finale828.8425m
Finale321:16.4725m
Finale631.4325m
Finale171:13.2525m
Gieck, Emmersyn — 2012
Finale331:17.6125m
Finale172:47.3725m
Finale1637.3525m
Finale181:14.9725m
Gillies, Lauren — 2013
Finale1133.1025m
Finale441:26.5725m
Finale430.3925m
Granter, Claire D — 2013
Finale1837.6525m
Finale1738.3025m
Hasson, Haley — 2010
Finale131:00.5425m
Finale132:30.9925m
Finale131:08.2225m
Finale1Or36.4925m
Hausermann, Rachel — 2011
Finale653.2125m
Finale41:56.6225m
Finale41:57.5925m
Finale61:06.6325m
Helmstaedt, Eden I — 2011
Finale3Bronze1:51.8825m
Finale3Bronze1:55.8325m
Finale41:04.7325m
Finale3Bronze31.6325m
Henderson, Kinsley I — 2012
Finale1Or23.0125m
Finale1258.4825m
Finale92:08.7825m
Finale454.6425m
Hrehirchuk, Kaliah — 2011
Finale754.0125m
Finale82:07.0425m
Finale62:10.8725m
Finale151:22.9425m
Huntley, Devyn — 2009
Finale852.4225m
Finale81:56.6625m
Finale101:05.9925m
Finale112:15.9025m
Jamieson, Georgia — 2012
Finale2140.6425m
Finale511:40.4025m
Finale2342.3025m
Finale301:33.8825m
Kletke, Julia J — 2011
Finale411:22.5825m
Finale161:12.2125m
Finale3Bronze35.9325m
Lapointe, Ember N — 2011
Finale527.1725m
Finale221:06.2325m
Finale1135.0725m
Finale111:05.4025m
Lawson, Kalia — 2010
Finale2Argent32.6225m
Finale1Or30.1825m
Mannix, Maya — 2011
Finale361:20.5825m
Finale182:52.7025m
Finale1536.7225m
Finale201:18.8125m
Meadus, Hayden — 2012
Finale181:01.9525m
Finale112:10.3425m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Milne, Hazel — 2010
Finale1157.2725m
Finale82:00.0925m
Finale91:00.3425m
Finale51:20.7825m
Miron, Ellie — 2012
Finale261:07.8725m
Finale152:35.0425m
Finale141:07.0925m
Finale1454.2425m
Murphy, Ava — 2010
Finale438.6725m
Finale191:26.3925m
Finale2Argent33.7425m
Finale141:12.2025m
Ngan, Brea — 2010
Finale1056.3825m
Finale112:04.8225m
Finale82:06.5325m
Finale61:22.9425m
Nichols, Gabrielle — 2011
Finale426.2325m
Finale291:10.1225m
Finale530.8725m
Finale101:04.0925m
Patel, Savi — 2011
Finale1358.5725m
Finale122:15.9025m
Finale92:17.4125m
Finale81:10.1625m
Pearson, Molly — 2013
Finale1334.9625m
Finale461:29.8825m
Finale2141.5325m
Finale261:26.5625m
Rawnsley, Lilian — 2013
Finale1536.2525m
Finale421:23.7125m
Finale1235.1925m
Finale251:25.7725m
Rousell, Noella — 2010
Finale102:05.9625m
Finale1Or25.3925m
Finale654.5225m
Finale1Or40.1225m
Schulz, Rebekah J — 2012
Finale401:22.5425m
Finale833.5925m
Finale321:36.5025m
Finale1150.1425m
Slavich, Kayla — 2012
Finale2039.6325m
Finale391:22.2025m
Finale311:34.2825m
Finale1250.7825m
Smiechowski, Alexis D — 2011
Finale1233.8925m
Finale451:29.7525m
Finale281:29.2125m
Finale846.0525m
Weir, Vivianne — 2011
Finale2Argent50.7125m
Finale2Argent1:53.1525m
Finale131:19.2325m
Finale1Or22.7025m
Wessels, Arianna — 2011
Finale2Argent23.1025m
Finale1158.2925m
Finale659.8525m
Finale540.5125m
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition 2020 KSC Crazy Hat