Résultats des compétitions

# 32684 – Invitation (ouvert)

John Timmermans Invitational 2020

  • Hosted by Nose Creek Swim Association
  • Location Repsol Sport Centre
  • Address 2225 Macleod Trail South, Calgary, AB
  • Region Alberta
  • Sanction Type Open Invitational
  • Sessions 5
  • Lanes 8
  • Championship Meet No

Contact information

Meet Manager

Kyoko Taylor
403-650-6104
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Kyoko Taylor
403-650-6104
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Dave Jenkins
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Brown, Keegan — 2002
Finale1Or26.4125m
Éliminatoire126.3525m
Finale1Or57.7925m
Éliminatoire259.6525m
Finale1Or2:08.6125m
Éliminatoire12:10.9625m
Finale-4:38.9925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.0325m
Finale1Or29.4725m
Éliminatoire129.5525m
Finale1Or1:05.2325m
Éliminatoire31:09.0925m
Finale1Or5:33.1525m
Brown, Maclean — 2004
Finale3Bronze27.3825m
Éliminatoire228.0025m
Finale3Bronze1:00.6325m
Éliminatoire21:00.3025m
Finale2Argent31.5425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.0925m
Éliminatoire132.0425m
Finale437.2525m
Éliminatoire436.4625m
Finale41:19.4625m
Éliminatoire41:24.6425m
Éliminatoire1135.0025m
Finale3Bronze2:35.3525m
Éliminatoire22:37.2025m
Brown, Parker — 2002
Finale-2:25.9525m
Costoy, Tristan — 2005
Finale828.5125m
Éliminatoire728.4625m
Finale51:02.2725m
Éliminatoire101:04.8425m
Finale55:06.9325m
Finale3Bronze30.6125m
Éliminatoire230.5425m
Finale3Bronze1:08.5625m
Éliminatoire21:10.6425m
Finale2Argent2:48.5425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.8525m
Eerkes, Keese — 2001
Finale1Or26.4125m
Éliminatoire226.6225m
Finale2Argent57.8725m
Éliminatoire157.9925m
Finale1Or4:44.2425m
Finale3Bronze33.3425m
Éliminatoire232.8425m
Finale1Or1:10.9825m
Éliminatoire11:13.1725m
Finale1Or2:36.0225m
Finale3Bronze1:06.6425m
Éliminatoire21:07.9225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais26.4725m
Gil-Gomez, David — 2007
Finale121:14.7625m
Éliminatoire141:16.5025m
Éliminatoire22:49.9225m
Finale1239.5525m
Éliminatoire1240.4225m
Finale1146.8525m
Éliminatoire1247.4725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais46.0125m
Isturiz, Andres — 2004
Éliminatoire1034.5725m
Finale738.5825m
Éliminatoire738.6325m
Finale41:10.2725m
Éliminatoire61:14.4825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais29.5725m
Isturiz, Daniel — 2008
Éliminatoire111:32.1125m
Finale540.9925m
Éliminatoire541.5425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.6025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais38.3625m
Jerkovic, Victor — 2005
Éliminatoire1229.8325m
Finale733.5325m
Éliminatoire733.3325m
Finale51:11.3925m
Éliminatoire61:12.6225m
Finale3Bronze2:38.2725m
Éliminatoire1235.1325m
Finale61:19.3125m
Éliminatoire71:20.5725m
Finale65:49.9125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.9125m
Maksoud, Ali — 2004
Finale728.0125m
Éliminatoire628.2825m
Finale2Argent59.2325m
Éliminatoire11:00.0625m
Finale1Or2:10.2025m
Éliminatoire12:07.7125m
Finale2Argent4:44.6525m
Finale833.6325m
Éliminatoire633.1725m
Finale731.5025m
Éliminatoire430.7525m
Finale1Or1:07.8625m
Éliminatoire31:11.1425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais27.7925m
Murphy, Keton — 2006
Finale-4:42.8325m
Éliminatoire-1:08.5625m
Éliminatoire-1:19.8425m
Finale1Or2:40.0725m
Tham, Jaydon — 2005
Finale3Bronze4:53.5225m
Éliminatoire934.5025m
Éliminatoire101:17.5125m
Finale2Argent34.8025m
Éliminatoire135.2725m
Finale1Or1:14.7325m
Éliminatoire11:17.4325m
Finale1Or2:45.7425m
Finale71:21.6225m
Éliminatoire91:24.8225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.4625m
Van Vliet, Ethan — 2004
Finale45:01.4925m
Éliminatoire1235.4225m
Finale91:14.8325m
Éliminatoire91:15.1825m
Finale1Or34.6125m
Éliminatoire235.7425m
Finale3Bronze1:17.9325m
Éliminatoire21:17.8925m
Finale3Bronze2:50.7825m
Finale55:43.2525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.4325m
Van Vliet, Tristan — 2006
Finale3Bronze29.7325m
Éliminatoire229.8325m
Finale1Or1:03.7025m
Éliminatoire11:06.4625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.8625m
Finale840.7425m
Éliminatoire842.3425m
Finale61:30.6025m
Éliminatoire61:31.9525m
Finale3Bronze33.2625m
Éliminatoire433.1725m
Finale1Or1:13.5125m
Éliminatoire11:17.8425m
Finale1Or2:39.6125m
Éliminatoire12:47.7625m
Weir, Benjamin — 2008
Finale1Or1:13.3625m
Éliminatoire11:13.8425m
Finale1Or6:05.2325m
Finale81:35.0925m
Éliminatoire71:33.4325m
Finale1Or1:30.9625m
Éliminatoire11:33.0325m
Finale1Or3:15.9025m
Finale2Argent1:32.3025m
Éliminatoire11:35.4925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais44.8725m
Zhang, Morgan — 2007
Finale151:17.4825m
Éliminatoire171:17.7225m
Finale2Argent2:49.1725m
Éliminatoire32:52.9025m
Finale46:13.7425m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Finale111:37.1225m
Éliminatoire111:39.4125m
Finale51:37.3325m
Éliminatoire51:37.1125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.9925m
Zhuang, Nathan — 2009
Finale51:21.7725m
Éliminatoire51:21.6225m
Finale2Argent2:54.8125m
Éliminatoire22:55.8225m
Finale2Argent6:07.1725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais45.1225m
Finale51:32.6025m
Éliminatoire41:30.7525m
Finale3Bronze1:43.3925m
Éliminatoire31:45.8925m
Finale1Or1:32.0525m
Éliminatoire21:36.9325m
Femmes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Baker, Paige — 2008
Éliminatoire221:23.4825m
Finale73:01.2625m
Éliminatoire62:57.7625m
Finale116:23.8425m
Finale141:28.9825m
Éliminatoire171:31.8325m
Finale945.5925m
Éliminatoire1046.7525m
Finale121:42.1425m
Éliminatoire111:42.2825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais46.9525m
Fox, Madison — 2006
Finale732.4725m
Finale3Bronze31.6425m
Éliminatoire832.3225m
Finale111:10.6625m
Éliminatoire141:12.4325m
Finale75:44.9025m
Éliminatoire1739.2225m
Finale542.4325m
Éliminatoire643.3425m
Finale51:32.5825m
Éliminatoire51:33.4325m
Finale3Bronze3:15.7725m
Griffith, Betty — 2008
Finale71:14.9425m
Éliminatoire71:13.8525m
Finale42:50.2225m
Éliminatoire52:51.9425m
Finale66:01.1525m
Éliminatoire181:32.4425m
Finale111:41.1725m
Éliminatoire161:45.0125m
Finale41:36.1025m
Éliminatoire71:37.1425m
Guterson, Alyssa — 2007
Éliminatoire-31.6225m
Éliminatoire51:11.9425m
Éliminatoire-36.1025m
Éliminatoire-1:17.6625m
Finale-2:43.6825m
Finale2Argent34.5025m
Éliminatoire336.3225m
Éliminatoire21:25.2425m
Kats, Avery — 2005
Finale532.2625m
Éliminatoire632.3225m
Finale81:10.8625m
Éliminatoire71:10.3525m
Finale41:17.6325m
Éliminatoire51:17.8925m
Finale3Bronze2:46.8525m
Finale433.8525m
Finale2Argent35.9525m
Éliminatoire635.2425m
Finale61:26.6825m
Éliminatoire61:26.1925m
Finale66:25.1425m
Li, Claire — 2008
Finale56:00.5025m
Éliminatoire191:33.2025m
Finale443.3625m
Éliminatoire443.5525m
Finale3Bronze1:34.4925m
Éliminatoire31:34.5925m
Finale1Or3:21.0925m
Finale3Bronze1:31.9225m
Éliminatoire51:33.2725m
Macdougall, Jenna — 2008
Finale131:17.6525m
Éliminatoire141:17.4525m
Finale76:05.8525m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire261:56.2325m
Finale51:38.4325m
Éliminatoire61:35.5525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais42.6125m
Markwart, Sarah — 2007
Finale2Argent1:08.8825m
Éliminatoire31:11.4325m
Finale1Or5:23.9025m
Finale3Bronze1:18.8225m
Éliminatoire21:19.7525m
Finale443.3625m
Éliminatoire744.9625m
Finale81:37.3625m
Éliminatoire71:37.8425m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire41:32.3225m
Finale1Or2:48.3725m
Éliminatoire22:57.0825m
Murphy, Bryiar — 2008
Finale106:16.7025m
Éliminatoire261:39.1325m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Finale2Argent3:24.3025m
Turk, Sofia — 2005
Finale431.5625m
Éliminatoire531.9125m
Éliminatoire81:10.2325m
Finale3Bronze2:31.4025m
Éliminatoire12:34.7525m
Finale45:34.1725m
Finale1237.8225m
Éliminatoire1237.7225m
Éliminatoire542.9425m
Finale634.5225m
Finale1Or34.6025m
Éliminatoire635.5325m
Werner Enns, Abigail — 2008
Finale141:18.8425m
Éliminatoire171:20.3325m
Finale52:53.0525m
Éliminatoire32:49.0325m
Finale96:06.9425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais41.1325m
Finale101:27.1625m
Éliminatoire91:25.3125m
Éliminatoire251:52.5125m
Finale2Argent1:31.6525m
Éliminatoire31:31.7325m
Woo, Makela — 2008
Éliminatoire181:21.2225m
Finale62:56.6625m
Éliminatoire72:59.9025m
Finale61:39.3025m
Éliminatoire81:39.8525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.8725m
Xu, Marina — 2004
Finale3Bronze30.7925m
Éliminatoire431.8225m
Finale61:09.8525m
Éliminatoire81:10.5225m
Finale3Bronze34.5525m
Éliminatoire435.8025m
Finale3Bronze1:16.8125m
Éliminatoire41:17.5425m
Finale2Argent2:45.8725m
Éliminatoire936.9525m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale42:44.3425mZHUANG N., WEIR B., ISTURIZ D., ZHANG M.
Finale42:27.3825mVAN VLIET T., GIL-GOMEZ D., JERKOVIC V., ISTURIZ D.
Finale3Bronze2:08.1625mBROWN M., VAN VLIET E., COSTOY T., MAKSOUD A.
Finale2Argent2:03.5325mBROWN K., THAM J., ISTURIZ A., EERKES K.
Femmes
Finale42:46.5625mWERNER ENNS A., BAKER P., MACDOUGALL J., WOO M.
FinaleDisqualifié25mGRIFFITH B., LI C., GUTERSON A., MARKWART S.
Finale3Bronze2:10.1025mGUTERSON A., MARKWART S., ZHANG M., WEIR B.
Finale2Argent1:55.4625mXU M., BROWN K., EERKES K., TURK S.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition John Timmermans Invitational 2020