Résultats des compétitions

# 36377 – Level 3: Heats and Finals

Age Group Food Bank Challenge 2021

  • Hosted by Cascade Swim Club
  • Location Repsol Sport Centre
  • Address 2225 Macleod Trail South, Calgary, AB
  • Region Alberta
  • Sanction Type Open Invitational
  • Sessions 8
  • Lanes 8
  • Championship Meet No

Contact information

Meet Manager

Meet Manager
403-263-7946
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Meet Manager
403-263-7946
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Teresa Stauft
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Black, Ciaran — 2011
Finale71:22.5725m
Éliminatoire51:19.6925m
Finale42:47.8925m
Éliminatoire42:55.0025m
Finale206:15.2525m
Finale61:29.6425m
Éliminatoire41:28.7425m
Finale43:04.8425m
Éliminatoire43:07.2125m
Finale3Bronze1:36.1825m
Éliminatoire21:36.6325m
Finale53:17.4425m
Éliminatoire83:29.5525m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais36.3225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais40.2625m
Bottaro, Pierce — 2010
Finale1440.0825m
Éliminatoire1340.3925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais48.7425m
Éliminatoire103:41.5725m
Cairns, James — 2011
Éliminatoire2145.4025m
Finale133:39.7825m
Éliminatoire163:40.7325m
Éliminatoire1852.6925m
Finale121:46.4525m
Éliminatoire141:50.4625m
Éliminatoire131:00.3425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais59.7725m
Cairns, Michael — 2008
Éliminatoire2740.8725m
Éliminatoire381:34.7025m
Éliminatoire193:21.5125m
Éliminatoire3251.6825m
Éliminatoire231:47.5225m
Éliminatoire2451.1325m
Finale111:54.3225m
Éliminatoire111:49.6925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais41.8425m
Chaabani, Ibraheem — 2012
Éliminatoire3659.3325m
Éliminatoire292:11.8225m
Éliminatoire331:06.3525m
Éliminatoire262:26.9425m
Clifford, Roan — 2004
Éliminatoire91:00.4925m
Finale1Or4:23.6325m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:26.6825m
Finale1Or17:42.5125m
Finale1Or1:00.7925m
Éliminatoire11:02.8825m
Finale2Argent5:06.3525m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.1225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais27.6525m
Comfort, Greyson — 2011
Finale3Bronze1:14.2325m
Éliminatoire21:15.8725m
Finale3Bronze2:47.7425m
Éliminatoire63:03.5525m
Finale186:01.0625m
Éliminatoire240.8725m
Finale1Or1:25.0625m
Éliminatoire11:26.2225m
Finale3Bronze3:00.8625m
Éliminatoire12:59.6725m
Finale849.7025m
Éliminatoire850.9625m
Éliminatoire41:42.5525m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.4925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais42.4025m
Craig, Thomas — 2004
Éliminatoire92:40.8525m
Éliminatoire101:23.2425m
Cristancho, Sebastian — 2010
Éliminatoire2045.1825m
Éliminatoire201:47.0325m
Finale1552.9025m
Éliminatoire1751.3225m
Éliminatoire161:57.8725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais44.8525m
Curdov, Alexander — 2008
Éliminatoire301:18.3625m
Finale165:59.9325m
Finale743.9125m
Éliminatoire944.8825m
Finale1540.6625m
Éliminatoire1740.6125m
Éliminatoire121:35.6125m
Éliminatoire193:19.4425m
Cyr, Cole — 2009
Éliminatoire281:17.9825m
Éliminatoire181:32.2625m
Éliminatoire2141.7225m
Cyr, Locke — 2011
Finale51:17.9825m
Éliminatoire41:19.5825m
Finale83:11.9625m
Éliminatoire73:06.8425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais41.4125m
Finale3Bronze1:27.8225m
Éliminatoire51:29.4025m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire63:08.6925m
Finale41:41.8325m
Éliminatoire51:49.6625m
Éliminatoire93:36.7925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais35.2925m
Cyr, Neil — 2012
Éliminatoire3357.6625m
Éliminatoire332:18.1625m
Éliminatoire301:03.0025m
Éliminatoire242:19.4325m
Éliminatoire231:21.2725m
D'Souza, Luke — 2013
Éliminatoire451:18.2725m
Éliminatoire431:24.8925m
Dennison, James — 2013
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais37.0525m
Finale636.3425m
Éliminatoire536.5625m
Finale81:23.1125m
Éliminatoire81:22.5525m
Finale93:04.5925m
Éliminatoire103:11.0025m
Finale746.4525m
Éliminatoire746.4325m
Finale648.0425m
Éliminatoire648.8425m
Finale51:42.2625m
Éliminatoire51:43.0825m
Finale647.2425m
Éliminatoire446.5225m
Finale83:23.8725m
Éliminatoire73:25.0825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais49.3525m
Dennison, Miles — 2010
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.6825m
Finale1Or2:37.3925m
Éliminatoire22:42.2025m
Finale125:41.9125m
Finale2Argent1:25.1625m
Éliminatoire21:27.8425m
Finale2Argent3:00.2225m
Éliminatoire33:04.9225m
Finale2Argent45.5025m
Éliminatoire245.5825m
Finale1Or3:01.6325m
Éliminatoire13:02.8625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais39.4625m
Ettaby, Farid — 2013
Éliminatoire501:46.0425m
Éliminatoire421:18.7825m
Feuchter, Ethan — 2012
Éliminatoire441:16.8025m
Éliminatoire361:11.1825m
Gardner, Hank — 2013
Éliminatoire3154.9925m
Éliminatoire282:05.5925m
Éliminatoire291:00.9125m
Éliminatoire192:06.8425m
Éliminatoire211:17.6725m
Grossi-Jessup, Matteo — 2011
Éliminatoire401:04.2225m
Éliminatoire322:16.7425m
Éliminatoire281:00.3625m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire171:09.2325m
Hauck, Oliver — 2013
Éliminatoire2448.1125m
Éliminatoire262:00.5625m
Éliminatoire2055.2225m
Éliminatoire182:06.0925m
Éliminatoire201:15.1125m
Hoover Lacasse, Elie — 2011
Éliminatoire3052.6725m
Éliminatoire211:49.0725m
Éliminatoire2155.5825m
Éliminatoire172:00.2625m
Hoover Lacasse, Noam — 2014
Éliminatoire411:07.6625m
Éliminatoire362:32.5125m
Éliminatoire321:05.1125m
Éliminatoire232:14.9125m
Éliminatoire241:25.9725m
Isas, Lucas — 2012
Éliminatoire2852.2625m
Éliminatoire2759.2725m
Isturiz, Daniel — 2008
Finale1Or29.7625m
Éliminatoire129.9825m
Finale51:09.5325m
Éliminatoire41:06.7425m
Finale536.9425m
Éliminatoire437.3525m
Finale543.3925m
Éliminatoire643.1225m
Finale3Bronze33.2425m
Éliminatoire233.4925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.5125m
Jones, Jackson — 2013
Éliminatoire491:39.0225m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Juurlink, Coen M — 2013
Éliminatoire2751.3825m
Éliminatoire231:51.4825m
Éliminatoire2357.7825m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire191:14.9725m
Kirov, Stefan — 2009
Éliminatoire3043.1925m
Éliminatoire361:32.8025m
Éliminatoire3151.1425m
Éliminatoire251:51.4625m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Kwan, Jaxon — 2008
Finale2Argent1:03.9525m
Éliminatoire51:09.0625m
Finale936.1725m
Éliminatoire1039.0125m
Finale3Bronze1:15.8025m
Éliminatoire101:23.8225m
Éliminatoire32:48.8125m
Finale2Argent32.4625m
Éliminatoire635.6025m
Finale2Argent1:14.3225m
Éliminatoire51:23.9325m
Finale1Or2:32.8525m
Éliminatoire32:46.4825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.7725m
Laforge, Emerson — 2011
Éliminatoire2245.5725m
Éliminatoire221:51.4025m
Finale153:52.5425m
Éliminatoire173:51.4125m
Éliminatoire1954.0825m
Éliminatoire202:07.0725m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire181:10.0825m
Leeds, Evan — 2012
Éliminatoire342:18.3525m
Éliminatoire252:24.7325m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Lenius, Lucas — 2010
Finale143:41.0125m
Éliminatoire153:36.9125m
Finale73:41.9525m
Éliminatoire83:55.5725m
Finale61:58.6625m
Éliminatoire71:55.9325m
Lindenback, Clayton — 2008
Éliminatoire191:15.0925m
Finale155:55.2325m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.9725m
Éliminatoire31:18.8525m
Finale52:50.5225m
Éliminatoire42:49.5725m
Finale41:38.3625m
Éliminatoire41:38.2925m
Éliminatoire735.6625m
Finale51:24.1925m
Éliminatoire41:23.3425m
Finale103:03.2425m
Éliminatoire103:02.5925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.5425m
Lindenback, Mychael — 2008
Éliminatoire161:14.1625m
Finale52:40.5725m
Éliminatoire82:42.6525m
Finale105:35.6125m
Éliminatoire61:19.9525m
Finale2Argent2:45.7525m
Éliminatoire72:53.1425m
Éliminatoire441.6525m
Finale71:27.2725m
Éliminatoire61:27.4325m
Finale72:53.6725m
Éliminatoire62:54.1925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.6625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais41.6825m
McIlwain, Graeme — 2009
Éliminatoire2942.7125m
Éliminatoire371:34.5125m
Éliminatoire213:30.9425m
Éliminatoire3048.5525m
Éliminatoire241:48.4225m
Éliminatoire2759.6025m
Finale132:04.3725m
Éliminatoire142:07.0825m
Mclaughlin, Declan — 2008
Finale1232.9925m
Éliminatoire1533.7525m
Finale61:11.3125m
Éliminatoire81:11.4525m
Finale42:34.9825m
Éliminatoire42:35.5325m
Finale75:27.5625m
Éliminatoire2643.3325m
Finale1647.8725m
Éliminatoire1746.5525m
Finale61:39.4025m
Éliminatoire71:40.0625m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais33.2825m
Meadus, Brodie — 2010
Finale52:51.8025m
Éliminatoire83:06.9525m
Finale216:16.4525m
Finale71:30.5725m
Éliminatoire61:32.0325m
Finale53:09.3125m
Éliminatoire53:07.2425m
Finale446.7825m
Éliminatoire447.0125m
Finale43:14.1725m
Éliminatoire43:12.9225m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais35.4525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.7925m
Moscibrodzki, Luca — 2009
Finale1433.1325m
Éliminatoire1333.6425m
Éliminatoire151:13.9425m
Finale739.1125m
Éliminatoire838.6225m
Éliminatoire111:23.9025m
Éliminatoire2442.9025m
Mullenix, Lachlan — 2013
Éliminatoire481:31.2925m
Éliminatoire371:11.4225m
Pawelczak, Jonathan — 2011
Éliminatoire1944.0525m
Finale161:38.1325m
Éliminatoire181:40.0225m
Finale444.4025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais44.8825m
Éliminatoire947.0825m
Finale1057.2725m
Éliminatoire1155.6025m
Éliminatoire1154.9925m
Pawelczak, Sebastian — 2009
Finale71:11.4425m
Éliminatoire71:11.3125m
Finale1238.3525m
Éliminatoire1339.5325m
Finale101:25.6625m
Éliminatoire131:25.6125m
Finale1037.2925m
Éliminatoire1238.1825m
Finale81:30.9125m
Éliminatoire81:29.6225m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.8025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais31.8525m
Richard, Alistair — 2008
Éliminatoire231:15.7325m
Finale135:46.6325m
Finale638.6725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais39.1325m
Éliminatoire637.6125m
Éliminatoire133:06.2625m
Finale643.5425m
Éliminatoire844.6725m
Finale3Bronze1:37.3925m
Éliminatoire31:37.1725m
Éliminatoire2241.9125m
Finale131:41.1325m
Éliminatoire141:42.9925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.5725m
Richard, Dustin — 2009
Finale839.0425m
Éliminatoire838.6325m
Finale121:29.7425m
Éliminatoire131:30.4225m
Finale123:23.5725m
Éliminatoire123:17.9425m
Finale1451.3525m
Éliminatoire1549.9025m
Finale131:50.0825m
Éliminatoire151:57.3025m
Finale111:02.4525m
Éliminatoire141:02.5025m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais40.0225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais41.1425m
Richard, Edmund — 2014
Éliminatoire431:11.9125m
Éliminatoire372:45.4725m
Éliminatoire341:07.7125m
Éliminatoire282:29.4125m
Éliminatoire251:35.2625m
Smith, Abbott W — 2013
Éliminatoire461:26.7225m
Éliminatoire381:14.8625m
Tham, Jaydon — 2005
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.5225m
Finale526.9025m
Éliminatoire526.9625m
Finale82:16.6525m
Éliminatoire82:15.6825m
Finale1132.3825m
Éliminatoire1333.1525m
Éliminatoire233.1825m
Finale3Bronze1:13.3725m
Éliminatoire31:14.1825m
Éliminatoire1030.8725m
Finale62:28.8525m
Éliminatoire52:29.4525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.7925m
Thiessen, Bennett — 2011
Finale1239.1425m
Éliminatoire938.6725m
Finale72:55.8825m
Éliminatoire32:54.3825m
Finale196:10.3025m
Finale81:35.3925m
Éliminatoire81:36.4125m
Finale1Or44.7425m
Éliminatoire145.5125m
Finale1Or1:37.3425m
Éliminatoire21:40.5625m
Finale73:22.7125m
Éliminatoire53:23.3125m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais39.3225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais47.5225m
Thiessen, Matthias — 2013
Éliminatoire3558.9925m
Éliminatoire272:05.2425m
Éliminatoire401:15.9825m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire221:17.8625m
Van Vliet, Ethan — 2004
Finale827.6625m
Éliminatoire727.4125m
Finale759.1725m
Éliminatoire658.7125m
Finale42:11.3825m
Éliminatoire42:09.9925m
Finale434.1325m
Éliminatoire433.8125m
Finale2Argent1:12.8525m
Éliminatoire21:13.0525m
Finale42:26.4925m
Éliminatoire22:26.7725m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.2925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais26.3325m
Van Vliet, Tristan — 2006
Finale72:13.7825m
Éliminatoire62:12.8325m
Finale530.8525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.8925m
Éliminatoire431.0425m
Finale3Bronze1:07.0125m
Éliminatoire31:06.7725m
Finale52:27.3125m
Éliminatoire52:28.2225m
Finale3Bronze29.1025m
Éliminatoire329.2925m
Finale61:06.2925m
Éliminatoire31:05.8625m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.2225m
Vorster, Daniel — 2009
Finale175:59.9925m
Finale131:31.1225m
Éliminatoire191:32.3625m
Éliminatoire2048.3225m
Finale1339.5925m
Éliminatoire1538.5125m
Finale101:29.1425m
Éliminatoire111:30.3125m
Finale153:08.0325m
Éliminatoire113:06.2725m
Weir, Benjamin — 2008
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.4625m
Finale1Or28.6825m
Éliminatoire128.8025m
Finale1Or1:02.9525m
Éliminatoire31:05.9225m
Finale62:52.7425m
Éliminatoire82:54.3925m
Finale1Or35.4525m
Éliminatoire136.5925m
Finale1Or1:17.6125m
Éliminatoire11:17.8425m
Finale1Or32.1925m
Éliminatoire133.0025m
Finale3Bronze1:15.9425m
Éliminatoire21:19.0625m
Finale3Bronze2:36.9225m
Éliminatoire22:43.5925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais29.6125m
Zhuang, Nathan — 2009
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.3225m
Éliminatoire221:15.5825m
Finale92:45.8525m
Éliminatoire92:44.1925m
Finale95:33.8825m
Finale1641.9725m
Éliminatoire1540.5725m
Éliminatoire113:01.9225m
Finale1144.2425m
Éliminatoire1044.9725m
Finale1439.7725m
Éliminatoire1438.4225m
Finale133:06.7325m
Éliminatoire123:07.0825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais39.0125m
Femmes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Addington, Violet — 2014
Éliminatoire611:15.5925m
Éliminatoire502:47.2625m
Éliminatoire611:16.4325m
Éliminatoire392:39.4525m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Banks, Maria — 2008
Éliminatoire321:10.7525m
Finale135:32.9825m
Éliminatoire3437.8725m
Finale161:21.0425m
Éliminatoire161:20.1925m
Éliminatoire203:01.5225m
Éliminatoire401:41.4425m
Finale1434.0225m
Éliminatoire1534.1025m
Finale81:20.9725m
Éliminatoire71:21.7325m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.1325m
Bendiktsen, Elsa — 2012
Éliminatoire2645.9125m
Éliminatoire211:39.4725m
Éliminatoire2953.5025m
Éliminatoire242:00.6825m
Éliminatoire231:03.1825m
Broussard, Everly B — 2012
Éliminatoire531:07.6825m
Éliminatoire501:07.7025m
Bryanskaya, Elizabeth Sophia — 2012
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire1140.4725m
Éliminatoire171:38.2125m
Éliminatoire2551.9725m
Éliminatoire191:51.1025m
Finale1255.2225m
Éliminatoire1555.9425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais48.9025m
Cudmore, Havyn — 2014
Éliminatoire4258.7125m
Éliminatoire461:04.2125m
Cyr, Claire — 2015
Éliminatoire621:18.4925m
Éliminatoire571:11.7425m
Datta, Aaradhya — 2013
Éliminatoire631:18.7325m
Éliminatoire561:10.8025m
Deleon, Olivia — 2012
Éliminatoire3452.0625m
Éliminatoire291:51.8425m
Éliminatoire3254.2925m
Éliminatoire232:00.3025m
Éliminatoire321:10.0725m
Dodd, Olivia R — 2013
Éliminatoire511:03.3425m
Éliminatoire452:18.7225m
Éliminatoire4259.8925m
Éliminatoire302:11.8125m
Éliminatoire371:19.0125m
Doody, Bowen — 2014
Éliminatoire521:06.7425m
Éliminatoire511:07.7425m
Drews, Brooklyn — 2012
Éliminatoire551:08.4625m
Éliminatoire472:27.9925m
Éliminatoire3354.6725m
Éliminatoire322:20.7425m
Éliminatoire311:08.4825m
Edwards, Philippa J — 2013
Éliminatoire591:10.6925m
Éliminatoire591:13.8025m
Endl, McKenna — 2011
Éliminatoire2947.3425m
Éliminatoire351:57.2425m
Éliminatoire2752.2525m
Éliminatoire252:02.9025m
Éliminatoire261:04.4225m
Feuchter, Alexandria — 2010
Éliminatoire4037.8325m
Éliminatoire323:11.2625m
Finale306:42.2725m
Éliminatoire301:41.0825m
Éliminatoire211:42.7625m
Éliminatoire4152.1225m
Éliminatoire273:25.3125m
Foley, Vanessa — 2013
Éliminatoire561:09.5325m
Éliminatoire541:10.1025m
Fowler, Talia R — 2013
Éliminatoire451:00.1025m
Éliminatoire531:09.6125m
Fox, Madison — 2006
Éliminatoire5533.2025m
Éliminatoire341:11.3025m
Éliminatoire262:38.7025m
Finale175:44.7725m
Éliminatoire2141.6725m
Éliminatoire181:29.1325m
Éliminatoire3035.7625m
Finale121:23.6525m
Éliminatoire131:23.5725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais40.9025m
Gieck, Emmersyn — 2012
Éliminatoire3654.7125m
Éliminatoire362:01.5825m
Éliminatoire3958.9225m
Éliminatoire342:22.2325m
Éliminatoire391:21.1925m
Godoy, Ana — 2011
Éliminatoire2444.9025m
Éliminatoire271:46.6525m
Éliminatoire183:46.8225m
Finale1446.4525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais55.7425m
Éliminatoire1648.1525m
Finale141:45.6325m
Éliminatoire171:49.2325m
Éliminatoire211:01.8725m
Griffith, Betty — 2008
Éliminatoire3832.2725m
Éliminatoire441:11.9925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais40.4225m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire223:03.2725m
Éliminatoire371:39.7025m
Harper, Anna — 2009
Finale3Bronze31.0725m
Éliminatoire331.2325m
Finale3Bronze2:26.6125m
Éliminatoire32:29.7025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.4025m
Finale1Or1:20.3425m
Éliminatoire21:15.2725m
Finale743.4525m
Éliminatoire1044.3925m
Finale41:31.9425m
Éliminatoire51:33.5925m
Finale1Or34.3625m
Éliminatoire135.3825m
Finale1Or1:17.5125m
Éliminatoire11:21.0325m
Finale2Argent2:44.6325m
Éliminatoire32:49.4425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.2725m
Hauck, Vienna — 2011
Finale1Or2:45.6525m
Éliminatoire12:46.4225m
Finale256:04.2025m
Finale2Argent1:30.4025m
Éliminatoire21:29.7325m
Finale2Argent3:11.3525m
Éliminatoire13:15.6425m
Finale3Bronze47.5725m
Éliminatoire347.6225m
Finale2Argent3:09.9725m
Éliminatoire23:13.8025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.1125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais38.9125m
Hausermann, Rachel — 2011
Finale738.6125m
Éliminatoire738.5325m
Finale111:28.1125m
Éliminatoire111:28.4825m
Finale3Bronze42.0925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais43.2925m
Éliminatoire342.1625m
Finale61:34.1025m
Éliminatoire61:34.5425m
Finale550.2025m
Éliminatoire550.9825m
Finale51:49.9325m
Éliminatoire41:51.7125m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais37.8725m
Hezky, Clara — 2013
Éliminatoire492:43.6525m
Éliminatoire332:21.0525m
Éliminatoire361:15.5025m
Hrehirchuk, Kaliah — 2011
Finale1240.3625m
Éliminatoire1541.0925m
Finale153:37.4625m
Éliminatoire163:41.3825m
Éliminatoire3053.6625m
Éliminatoire271:06.0725m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Finale752.9325m
Éliminatoire1054.6325m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais40.8525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais52.5225m
Jani, Kiara — 2014
Éliminatoire641:22.5925m
Éliminatoire631:21.5925m
Keogh, Mia — 2011
Finale2Argent36.0225m
Éliminatoire237.1525m
Finale41:21.6425m
Éliminatoire31:23.4425m
Finale53:09.7025m
Éliminatoire53:09.4525m
Finale151:46.8925m
Éliminatoire131:47.0525m
Finale1Or46.6025m
Éliminatoire247.6125m
Finale1Or1:42.7525m
Éliminatoire11:44.2325m
Finale83:34.7425m
Éliminatoire83:37.9425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais36.5325m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais46.7025m
Kwan, Jolie — 2010
Éliminatoire2235.2525m
Finale132:47.1625m
Éliminatoire122:47.3425m
Finale235:55.9325m
Finale101:22.7725m
Éliminatoire111:24.4625m
Finale82:58.2425m
Éliminatoire62:55.7325m
Éliminatoire2548.9225m
Finale113:08.4025m
Éliminatoire113:09.5225m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.8825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.1125m
Leon Garcia, Amanda — 2013
Éliminatoire581:09.6625m
Éliminatoire451:03.6525m
Liu, Chloe — 2014
Éliminatoire601:15.0325m
Éliminatoire621:18.7225m
Luhr, Abigail F — 2013
Éliminatoire481:01.6225m
Éliminatoire491:05.4925m
Ma, Maggie — 2006
Finale205:45.8225m
Éliminatoire311:23.0125m
Éliminatoire2642.7825m
Éliminatoire261:38.9825m
Macdougall, Jenna — 2008
Finale1631.4925m
Éliminatoire1330.5225m
Finale131:07.2625m
Éliminatoire121:07.7525m
Éliminatoire3137.6225m
Éliminatoire3545.2025m
Éliminatoire3136.2225m
Finale131:23.7025m
Éliminatoire121:23.4925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.4725m
McRoberts, Mikayla — 2012
Éliminatoire3049.0625m
Éliminatoire301:51.9625m
Éliminatoire214:11.8625m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire362:27.0325m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Finale152:25.0825m
Éliminatoire162:17.4725m
Meadus, Hayden — 2012
Finale838.8725m
Éliminatoire839.0525m
Finale81:27.5625m
Éliminatoire61:26.7825m
Finale93:18.7225m
Éliminatoire103:22.6325m
Éliminatoire1848.4025m
Finale161:51.0725m
Éliminatoire141:47.1725m
Finale1656.6125m
Éliminatoire1054.7825m
Finale112:01.5025m
Éliminatoire102:00.0325m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais41.3325m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.5225m
Millan, Carmen — 2010
Éliminatoire2335.2625m
Éliminatoire2442.0225m
Éliminatoire293:29.8625m
Milne, Hazel — 2010
Éliminatoire4337.9725m
Éliminatoire461:26.5625m
Éliminatoire343:13.3725m
Éliminatoire4946.9425m
Éliminatoire311:42.9425m
Éliminatoire3451.3525m
Éliminatoire291:54.2025m
Miron, Ellie — 2012
Éliminatoire2344.5225m
Éliminatoire231:40.2325m
Éliminatoire2250.1325m
Finale131:44.9425m
Éliminatoire161:49.1325m
Éliminatoire291:06.9625m
Nagy, Kyra — 2010
Finale131:14.1125m
Éliminatoire131:14.9125m
Finale72:44.8725m
Éliminatoire82:41.7925m
Finale245:56.5725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais38.9925m
Finale161:28.9725m
Éliminatoire141:27.6925m
Finale113:01.5925m
Éliminatoire113:07.0025m
Finale71:37.9425m
Éliminatoire61:36.0825m
Finale123:08.6525m
Éliminatoire133:10.7225m
Nichols, Gabrielle — 2011
Éliminatoire3250.4425m
Éliminatoire331:55.1225m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire221:01.9125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:02.0425m
Niebergal, Sydney — 2013
Éliminatoire3552.6425m
Éliminatoire402:13.0925m
Éliminatoire3857.9625m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire351:14.2725m
Page, Hunter — 2010
Finale51:09.4325m
Éliminatoire51:10.7225m
Finale3Bronze2:28.0525m
Éliminatoire32:29.1625m
Finale85:20.1325m
Finale738.6225m
Éliminatoire837.4125m
Finale62:55.0325m
Éliminatoire42:54.7525m
Finale543.0425m
Éliminatoire643.8325m
Finale736.8325m
Éliminatoire636.9625m
Finale52:57.5125m
Éliminatoire42:54.6925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.4225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.1525m
Patel, Mihira — 2008
Éliminatoire851:25.3725m
Finale316:48.6525m
Éliminatoire7244.4425m
Éliminatoire4146.3725m
Pearson, Molly — 2013
Éliminatoire4158.4725m
Éliminatoire432:14.1625m
Éliminatoire3656.1425m
Éliminatoire282:07.5825m
Éliminatoire381:20.4225m
Pierson, Ryan R — 2013
Éliminatoire571:09.5525m
Éliminatoire551:10.4025m
Pineda, Natalia M — 2013
Éliminatoire651:28.1525m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Polukarova, Milana — 2010
Éliminatoire4137.8425m
Finale327:01.6825m
Éliminatoire5649.0125m
Éliminatoire351:45.7725m
Éliminatoire1846.9425m
Polukarova, Nikolina — 2013
Éliminatoire461:00.9425m
Éliminatoire462:23.4425m
Éliminatoire581:12.4625m
Éliminatoire382:33.7725m
Éliminatoire401:32.8925m
Sayarh, Leila — 2012
Éliminatoire3351.6125m
Éliminatoire311:53.9225m
Éliminatoire3756.7925m
Éliminatoire262:05.6025m
Éliminatoire301:07.6725m
Slavich, Kayla — 2012
Éliminatoire501:03.2725m
Éliminatoire3455.9725m
Slavich, Paige — 2010
Finale112:46.1525m
Éliminatoire112:43.5525m
Finale225:55.8925m
Finale71:21.4025m
Éliminatoire61:22.2625m
Finale3Bronze2:51.4325m
Éliminatoire52:55.6525m
Éliminatoire2649.3525m
Finale133:08.7525m
Éliminatoire123:10.1525m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.5425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.4425m
Smith, Emilia — 2010
Finale152:51.5225m
Éliminatoire142:50.0425m
Finale266:11.2525m
Éliminatoire191:42.3825m
Éliminatoire183:17.6125m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais35.6525m
Soliman, Tia — 2012
Éliminatoire491:02.1825m
Éliminatoire601:15.1425m
Szentmiklossy, Dianna — 2011
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais43.6125m
Éliminatoire1741.6025m
Éliminatoire201:38.7125m
Éliminatoire173:45.5625m
Finale744.6625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais47.1125m
Éliminatoire643.8025m
Finale121:42.7325m
Éliminatoire111:43.3025m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Thiessen, Lilah — 2009
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.4825m
Finale2Argent29.7925m
Éliminatoire229.4825m
Finale2Argent1:05.4725m
Éliminatoire21:05.4425m
Finale1Or2:26.8825m
Éliminatoire12:25.6825m
Finale125:28.5725m
Finale636.9425m
Éliminatoire536.7925m
Finale42:51.4625m
Éliminatoire32:52.0525m
Finale2Argent40.3425m
Éliminatoire239.9325m
Finale2Argent34.9125m
Éliminatoire235.8025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais39.8325m
Van Vliet, Reegan — 2009
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.1225m
Finale102:41.0625m
Éliminatoire92:42.2725m
Finale215:50.6925m
Éliminatoire1940.7625m
Finale151:26.6725m
Éliminatoire161:27.9125m
Finale1345.7325m
Éliminatoire1145.1425m
Finale141:38.6825m
Éliminatoire101:37.2325m
Finale1239.7425m
Éliminatoire1440.1325m
Finale61:35.1025m
Éliminatoire71:36.7525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais51.7925m
Warner, Harper — 2012
Éliminatoire2544.9225m
Éliminatoire251:44.8825m
Éliminatoire203:50.9925m
Éliminatoire2451.7525m
Éliminatoire211:53.2825m
Éliminatoire2059.9125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais43.2125m
Weir, Vivianne — 2011
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais36.6725m
Finale51:22.1125m
Éliminatoire41:24.9725m
Finale3Bronze2:57.9125m
Éliminatoire32:58.8725m
Finale296:32.6525m
Finale3Bronze1:30.4625m
Éliminatoire31:30.0925m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Finale3Bronze3:19.2725m
Éliminatoire43:24.7425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.2425m
Werner Enns, Abigail — 2008
Éliminatoire5032.8125m
Éliminatoire411:11.7325m
Éliminatoire3237.6325m
Éliminatoire261:22.0325m
Éliminatoire3536.9425m
Éliminatoire293:01.3025m
Wise, Elleigh — 2010
Finale3Bronze31.3225m
Éliminatoire330.9125m
Finale41:08.8825m
Éliminatoire41:09.8825m
Finale42:28.8425m
Éliminatoire42:32.2125m
Finale105:27.0325m
Finale111:22.9425m
Éliminatoire121:25.3525m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire436.4725m
Finale2Argent1:26.1725m
Éliminatoire21:25.2725m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.8225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.7225m
Woods, Amelia — 2009
Éliminatoire3837.7625m
Éliminatoire371:23.5725m
Éliminatoire243:04.2625m
Finale286:32.2825m
Éliminatoire2942.9925m
Éliminatoire251:36.1625m
Éliminatoire281:53.8225m
Yao, Yuchen — 2012
Éliminatoire2044.0025m
Finale161:35.6325m
Éliminatoire181:38.4725m
Finale133:35.2725m
Éliminatoire143:34.5525m
Éliminatoire1949.3225m
Finale753.0825m
Éliminatoire853.8725m
Finale91:57.2125m
Éliminatoire112:00.2925m
Finale647.3425m
Éliminatoire547.7225m
Finale113:40.1325m
Éliminatoire103:45.9425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais45.2625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais51.9025m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale1Or2:19.7425mDENNISON M., BLACK C., CYR L., MEADUS B.
Finale2Argent2:30.8825mDENNISON J., THIESSEN B., COMFORT G., RICHARD D.
FinaleDisqualifié25mLENIUS L., CAIRNS J., LAFORGE E., THIESSEN M.
Finale1Or2:05.4925mWEIR B., RICHARD A., PAWELCZAK S., LINDENBACK M.
Finale42:23.9825mZHUANG N., LINDENBACK C., MCLAUGHLIN D., CAIRNS M.
Finale1Or1:46.1525mTHAM J., CLIFFORD R., VAN VLIET E., VAN VLIET T.
Finale1Or2:46.0125mCYR L., DENNISON J., DENNISON M., MEADUS B.
Finale2Argent2:57.6625mBOTTARO P., THIESSEN B., BLACK C., RICHARD D.
Finale3Bronze3:11.9025mPAWELCZAK J., CAIRNS J., COMFORT G., CRISTANCHO S.
FinaleDisqualifié25mMOSCIBRODZKI L., CURDOV A., VORSTER D., MCLAUGHLIN D.
Finale1Or2:15.8625mLINDENBACK C., KWAN J., ISTURIZ D., WEIR B.
Finale3Bronze2:31.6725mRICHARD A., LINDENBACK M., ZHUANG N., PAWELCZAK S.
Finale1Or1:57.6625mVAN VLIET T., THAM J., CLIFFORD R., VAN VLIET E.
Femmes
Finale1Or2:29.9825mWEIR V., HAUCK V., MEADUS H., HAUSERMANN R.
Finale3Bronze2:46.2525mSZENTMIKLOSSY D., KEOGH M., YAO Y., HREHIRCHUK K.
Finale1Or2:03.9925mTHIESSEN L., HARPER A., WISE E., PAGE H.
Finale42:19.1925mVAN VLIET R., SLAVICH P., SMITH E., KWAN J.
Finale43:20.3725mGODOY A., BRYANSKAYA E., HREHIRCHUK K., WARNER H.
Finale1Or2:45.1425mHAUSERMANN R., KEOGH M., HAUCK V., WEIR V.
Finale3Bronze3:16.5725mSZENTMIKLOSSY D., NICHOLS G., YAO Y., MEADUS H.
Finale1Or2:24.1025mHARPER A., THIESSEN L., WISE E., PAGE H.
Finale72:39.3325mNAGY K., VAN VLIET R., KWAN J., SLAVICH P.
Finale102:25.9225mGRIFFITH B., FOX M., BANKS M., MACDOUGALL J.
Finale1Or2:21.3425mBLACK C., CYR L., HAUCK V., WEIR V.
Finale2Argent2:26.7125mDENNISON J., MEADUS H., HREHIRCHUK K., COMFORT G.
Finale3Bronze2:32.1525mTHIESSEN B., HAUSERMANN R., KEOGH M., PAWELCZAK J.
Finale1Or2:04.5325mTHIESSEN L., PAWELCZAK S., DENNISON M., HARPER A.
Finale3Bronze2:10.6425mWISE E., ZHUANG N., VORSTER D., PAGE H.
Finale62:22.8225mCYR C., SLAVICH P., MEADUS B., FEUCHTER A.
Finale2Argent1:59.5125mWEIR B., MACDOUGALL J., BANKS M., KWAN J.
Finale52:09.3825mISTURIZ D., WERNER ENNS A., VAN VLIET R., RICHARD A.
Finale1Or2:43.7825mBLACK C., DENNISON J., HAUCK V., WEIR V.
Finale2Argent2:44.8825mHAUSERMANN R., KEOGH M., CYR L., COMFORT G.
Finale3Bronze3:04.6225mPAWELCZAK J., THIESSEN B., YAO Y., MEADUS H.
Finale2Argent2:24.2325mHARPER A., THIESSEN L., DENNISON M., PAWELCZAK S.
Finale3Bronze2:33.5325mWISE E., PAGE H., ZHUANG N., VORSTER D.
Finale62:49.0325mFEUCHTER A., KWAN J., COMFORT G., MEADUS B.
Finale2Argent2:18.6725mVAN VLIET R., KWAN J., BANKS M., WEIR B.
Finale42:28.8225mRICHARD A., ISTURIZ D., WERNER ENNS A., MACDOUGALL J.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition Age Group Food Bank Challenge 2021