Résultats des compétitions

# 36752 – Invitation (ouvert)

NEPTUNE INTERNATIONAL

  • Hosted by NN Neptune Natation
  • Location Montréal - Centre sportif du Parc Olympique
  • Address 4141, Pierre-De-Coubertin, Montreal, Quebec, Montreal, QC
  • Region Mauricie-Lanaudière-Laurentides-Laval
  • Sanction Type Invitation provinciale
  • Age Category Ouvert
  • Sessions 9
  • Lanes 10
  • Championship Meet No

Contact information

Meet Manager

Jonathan Lacharité
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Annie Gauthier
514-806-0718
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Annie Gauthier
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Neptune Natation
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Aberkane, Mehdi — 2008
Éliminatoire5232.1850m
Éliminatoire661:14.3150m
Éliminatoire642:51.0550m
Éliminatoire561:30.3050m
Éliminatoire2442.6750m
Éliminatoire471:34.7050m
Al-Kana, Edouard-Ziad — 2009
Éliminatoire672:54.0750m
Éliminatoire351:23.2850m
Éliminatoire332:57.8950m
Éliminatoire291:28.1250m
Éliminatoire203:09.3550m
Éliminatoire473:05.2850m
Alim, Anis Ayoub — 2006
Éliminatoire801:01.4850m
Éliminatoire672:15.7650m
Finale344:54.3150m
Finale2210:18.2750m
Éliminatoire571:11.6050m
Éliminatoire322:35.0350m
Éliminatoire531:22.3250m
Éliminatoire592:35.4550m
Auger, Mikael — 2009
Finale3Bronze1:08.8350m
Finale3Bronze2:34.2150m
Finale45:26.8350m
Finale2Argent11:03.7750m
Finale111:27.5650m
Éliminatoire11:29.9150m
Éliminatoire13:15.5550m
Finale2Argent2:54.6950m
Barbeau, Timothe — 2005
Finale1125.7350m
Éliminatoire1926.1150m
Finale554.8150m
Éliminatoire654.8150m
Finale431.5950m
Éliminatoire531.8750m
Finale458.7850m
Éliminatoire559.1450m
Finale3Bronze2:11.1050m
Éliminatoire42:12.7250m
Beaumadier, Alexandre — 2008
Éliminatoire4931.8050m
Éliminatoire441:10.3250m
Éliminatoire262:28.9850m
Finale165:17.4450m
Éliminatoire281:20.8650m
Finale182:47.9050m
Éliminatoire172:44.8750m
Éliminatoire2533.5350m
Beaumadier, Cyprien — 2005
Éliminatoire4858.6550m
Finale192:08.9450m
Éliminatoire292:08.5350m
Finale144:31.8650m
Éliminatoire471:10.4450m
Finale142:26.0350m
Éliminatoire152:27.2850m
Finale1727.9950m
SOP-27.4950m
Éliminatoire2427.9750m
Finale141:00.9450m
Éliminatoire171:01.2450m
Finale2Argent4:58.7750m
Beaumadier, Cyriaque — 2008
Éliminatoire451:10.3450m
Finale105:12.2550m
Finale1039.1650m
Éliminatoire1039.1050m
Finale191:24.7350m
Éliminatoire181:25.4250m
Finale173:05.6950m
Éliminatoire153:02.9250m
Éliminatoire3535.4450m
Finale162:40.7450m
Éliminatoire172:42.0150m
Finale105:46.0150m
Beggah, Yanis — 2007
Éliminatoire461:10.4350m
Éliminatoire362:34.6550m
Finale195:29.0250m
Éliminatoire232:47.8150m
Finale171:24.0950m
Éliminatoire141:23.6850m
Finale163:05.4350m
Éliminatoire163:03.0150m
Éliminatoire262:47.0450m
Finale126:06.8050m
Belkalem, Aymen — 2004
Éliminatoire8529.5750m
Éliminatoire1081:04.6950m
Éliminatoire912:24.7450m
Finale445:03.5850m
Éliminatoire362:43.0750m
Éliminatoire701:08.5550m
Éliminatoire322:38.4650m
Bella, Ahmed — 2006
Éliminatoire7929.1250m
Éliminatoire1061:04.4850m
Éliminatoire902:23.4350m
Finale555:27.6650m
Éliminatoire661:29.5650m
Éliminatoire403:23.4950m
Éliminatoire832:54.2250m
Benzaazoua, Walid — 2005
Éliminatoire4358.4050m
Éliminatoire352:09.2050m
Finale124:30.3450m
Finale49:12.2550m
Éliminatoire241:07.1950m
Éliminatoire411:19.8250m
Éliminatoire301:03.6550m
Finale82:21.8550m
Éliminatoire102:22.7650m
Blanchard, Emile — 2009
Éliminatoire691:14.5850m
Éliminatoire492:40.4750m
Finale215:30.1550m
Éliminatoire361:23.5050m
Éliminatoire322:57.2050m
Éliminatoire411:33.0850m
Éliminatoire423:01.0850m
Bolanos-Labelle, Zachary — 2009
Éliminatoire7235.4750m
Éliminatoire771:17.4050m
Éliminatoire662:52.6850m
Finale356:02.6450m
Éliminatoire491:27.6250m
Éliminatoire3347.8650m
Éliminatoire4639.5650m
Bourque, Yanick — 2007
Finale201:06.5350m
Éliminatoire181:03.8550m
Finale182:22.4550m
Éliminatoire202:23.9850m
Finale85:06.3350m
Éliminatoire261:20.0550m
Éliminatoire2433.4950m
Finale121:13.7750m
Éliminatoire131:14.3150m
Finale172:40.8350m
Éliminatoire162:41.8950m
Finale146:10.5350m
Castro Saldana, Sebastian — 2008
Finale102:21.5250m
Éliminatoire102:18.5650m
Finale54:58.6650m
Finale82:41.3750m
Éliminatoire112:40.8350m
Finale2034.8050m
Éliminatoire2133.4050m
Éliminatoire221:15.7550m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Coulombe, Olivier — 2007
Finale111:02.1950m
Éliminatoire121:02.9150m
Finale72:16.8750m
Éliminatoire82:17.4450m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:55.1850m
Finale3Bronze10:04.7850m
Finale935.0750m
Éliminatoire634.5050m
Finale201:18.7550m
Éliminatoire141:15.5450m
Finale192:48.3850m
Éliminatoire162:43.9550m
Finale101:12.1850m
Éliminatoire101:10.7250m
Finale65:38.8150m
Coutu, William — 2007
Éliminatoire3927.0950m
Éliminatoire6459.7450m
Éliminatoire772:18.6050m
Finale485:09.8050m
Éliminatoire821:18.1550m
Éliminatoire6831.0850m
Éliminatoire771:10.8350m
Finale285:58.8250m
Desjardins-Yougbare, Liam — 2007
Éliminatoire232:27.2350m
Finale145:16.5950m
Éliminatoire461:25.4250m
Éliminatoire312:56.8050m
Éliminatoire341:30.5150m
Finale203:09.4750m
Éliminatoire223:10.1750m
Éliminatoire362:55.7250m
Finale156:11.6450m
Doudou, Ghiles — 2008
Finale62:15.0650m
Éliminatoire42:13.3650m
Finale3Bronze4:44.7750m
Finale111:13.9550m
Éliminatoire131:14.9750m
Finale161:23.6750m
Éliminatoire171:25.2450m
Finale2Argent1:04.2050m
Éliminatoire11:04.0950m
Finale1Or2:19.2350m
Éliminatoire12:21.4650m
Finale62:31.0650m
Éliminatoire72:34.6350m
Finale2Argent5:14.9550m
Dumais, Darius — 2010
Finale141:18.3750m
Éliminatoire1344.4250m
Finale131:31.8150m
Éliminatoire93:12.5950m
Éliminatoire1038.9250m
Éliminatoire111:34.6850m
Durocher, Elliot — 2002
Éliminatoire2857.4450m
Éliminatoire261:07.6650m
Finale2Argent30.8650m
Éliminatoire130.8450m
Finale3Bronze1:07.9250m
Éliminatoire21:08.5450m
Éliminatoire1327.4050m
Finale52:18.2350m
Éliminatoire62:18.7650m
Fremiot, Bastien — 2010
Éliminatoire3440.0750m
Finale323:28.2750m
Éliminatoire1948.4850m
Éliminatoire1952.0150m
Éliminatoire181:53.5050m
Gaul-Dorion, Victor — 2003
Éliminatoire9030.1750m
Éliminatoire1191:08.9050m
Éliminatoire1092:47.3050m
Éliminatoire6430.7950m
Éliminatoire853:03.0450m
Giacomelli, Alec — 2004
Éliminatoire5027.4850m
Éliminatoire6259.5650m
Éliminatoire361:08.7750m
Finale172:28.5850m
Éliminatoire162:27.4150m
Finale2228.1650m
Éliminatoire2127.9050m
Finale131:00.2450m
Éliminatoire191:01.2850m
Finale72:15.2950m
Éliminatoire82:16.3650m
Grant-Grimard, Jules — 2009
Éliminatoire2136.2750m
Finale263:16.6750m
Éliminatoire1244.3350m
Éliminatoire2556.6350m
Éliminatoire232:05.7950m
Haddallah, Mohamed Malik — 2006
Éliminatoire771:01.3050m
Éliminatoire392:10.3350m
Finale174:33.1250m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:27.4950m
Finale518:00.4850m
Éliminatoire601:12.9350m
Éliminatoire292:32.6950m
Éliminatoire621:24.5950m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Hamzaoui, Fares — 2004
Éliminatoire7328.4650m
Éliminatoire922:25.5650m
Finale545:25.6150m
Finale1032.8050m
Éliminatoire1132.2450m
Éliminatoire231:15.9750m
Éliminatoire672:37.7150m
Hosni, Neron — 2007
Éliminatoire1091:05.0450m
Éliminatoire942:25.6450m
Finale505:10.6850m
Éliminatoire871:25.3050m
Éliminatoire691:32.2550m
Éliminatoire671:08.0850m
Éliminatoire732:43.8150m
Israilov, Idan — 2007
Finale161:04.1850m
Éliminatoire141:03.1050m
Finale92:20.7650m
Éliminatoire92:18.4050m
Finale734.3750m
Éliminatoire433.3850m
Finale61:11.0750m
Éliminatoire41:10.6750m
Finale3Bronze2:31.4850m
Éliminatoire32:32.0850m
Finale3Bronze1:06.8950m
Éliminatoire31:07.3050m
Finale45:22.7450m
Ji, Ke Yin — 2007
Éliminatoire2926.7250m
Éliminatoire562:12.4950m
Finale224:40.2650m
Éliminatoire5029.2950m
Éliminatoire561:06.1550m
Éliminatoire492:32.6750m
Lacharite, Samuel — 2010
Éliminatoire2437.6650m
Finale211:28.5550m
Finale243:11.7350m
Éliminatoire2552.6750m
Finale291:53.9850m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire3656.7050m
Lacoste, Elliot — 2008
Éliminatoire261:26.8950m
Finale1132.1050m
Éliminatoire1232.8950m
Finale201:16.5150m
Éliminatoire151:14.5950m
Éliminatoire322:52.5350m
Lacoste, Emile — 2006
Éliminatoire991:03.5450m
Finale535:21.5250m
Éliminatoire3334.0850m
Éliminatoire271:16.4050m
Éliminatoire272:54.5750m
Éliminatoire781:11.3750m
Éliminatoire652:37.2350m
Lafontaine-Giguere, Laurier — 2005
Finale654.9350m
Éliminatoire854.9350m
Finale54:20.4750m
Finale429.4450m
Éliminatoire629.8250m
Finale3Bronze1:02.5350m
Éliminatoire41:02.8350m
Finale2Argent2:15.0550m
Éliminatoire22:15.0050m
Finale3Bronze2:17.5550m
Éliminatoire52:18.0450m
Lambert, Liam — 2005
Finale1656.7950m
Éliminatoire1556.2950m
Éliminatoire381:09.3650m
Finale45:01.6550m
Laprade, Lyang — 2008
Éliminatoire491:11.1550m
Éliminatoire432:37.1450m
Finale255:43.2150m
Éliminatoire371:23.9650m
Éliminatoire581:40.5650m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Le, Arthur — 2009
Éliminatoire1534.8250m
Finale101:16.6750m
Finale82:45.6650m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage6:21.2450m
Finale1012:56.2550m
Finale101:26.2150m
Éliminatoire2744.9250m
Finale203:23.8850m
Lebel, Theo — 2010
Finale2Argent1:08.4850m
Finale1Or1:17.5250m
Éliminatoire22:46.1450m
Lincourt, Sebastien — 2010
Éliminatoire1735.1650m
Finale161:20.5650m
Finale193:01.8150m
Finale151:34.2150m
Éliminatoire2845.3850m
Finale163:20.4050m
Lu, William — 2005
Éliminatoire632:14.8550m
Finale284:47.1850m
Éliminatoire491:10.6950m
Éliminatoire262:30.9650m
Éliminatoire721:09.4150m
Éliminatoire332:40.9950m
Éliminatoire462:31.1350m
Lungu, Nicolas — 2001
Éliminatoire3257.5650m
Éliminatoire142:04.9650m
Finale64:21.3150m
Finale1530.7250m
Éliminatoire2031.3450m
Éliminatoire3033.9250m
Finale171:01.3650m
Éliminatoire201:01.5550m
Finale52:14.8950m
Éliminatoire102:17.9550m
Ma, ZhongYi — 2005
Éliminatoire6828.1750m
Éliminatoire1121:06.1950m
Éliminatoire1002:31.3350m
Éliminatoire841:20.5550m
Éliminatoire871:17.7150m
Éliminatoire802:49.2750m
Mark, Tristan — 2005
Finale405:00.0350m
Éliminatoire541:11.0250m
Éliminatoire302:33.0650m
Éliminatoire2533.5250m
Finale161:13.7550m
Éliminatoire201:14.6450m
Finale112:39.9950m
Éliminatoire132:43.5450m
Éliminatoire442:30.6250m
Finale145:14.9850m
Mei, Kefan — 2006
Éliminatoire1251:17.2950m
Éliminatoire931:36.1950m
Mekkaoui, Yacine — 2008
Éliminatoire281:05.6250m
Éliminatoire572:43.6450m
Finale185:28.8950m
Éliminatoire291:21.1350m
Éliminatoire262:54.2450m
Éliminatoire351:25.3450m
Éliminatoire292:48.8350m
Finale136:08.1650m
Montpetit, Xavier — 2009
Finale2029.4850m
Éliminatoire1929.2550m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:09.4050m
Finale125:13.9450m
Finale810:33.9250m
Finale171:15.7350m
Éliminatoire151:16.5350m
Finale1741.3450m
Éliminatoire1740.8850m
Éliminatoire351:30.6350m
Éliminatoire243:10.7950m
Éliminatoire3034.8050m
Pan, David — 2006
Finale1826.2050m
Éliminatoire2026.1950m
Éliminatoire6559.7650m
Éliminatoire802:19.8250m
Éliminatoire3228.5450m
Éliminatoire411:04.4550m
Éliminatoire362:48.9750m
Pare, Jean-Manuel — 2005
Éliminatoire6159.4350m
Éliminatoire482:11.2150m
Finale41:03.7150m
Éliminatoire71:04.4350m
Finale3Bronze2:19.7050m
Éliminatoire62:20.7650m
Éliminatoire681:08.1050m
Finale102:24.2150m
Éliminatoire112:23.5950m
Finale85:06.9150m
Pelletier, Jean-Felix — 2002
Éliminatoire2826.7050m
Éliminatoire5659.1250m
Éliminatoire561:11.4550m
Éliminatoire2133.2250m
Éliminatoire281:16.6150m
Éliminatoire2928.3250m
Plamondon, Emil — 2003
Finale425.0650m
Éliminatoire725.3450m
Finale454.5950m
Éliminatoire454.6450m
Finale1Or28.0850m
Éliminatoire128.4550m
Finale2Argent1:02.3250m
Éliminatoire31:02.7950m
Finale2Argent26.0150m
Éliminatoire426.3050m
Finale121:00.0450m
Éliminatoire141:00.8550m
Plamondon, Leo — 2005
Éliminatoire2356.9750m
Finale82:05.1750m
Éliminatoire152:05.8250m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:33.8650m
Finale69:12.9950m
Finale51:04.0850m
Éliminatoire81:05.0150m
Finale42:20.7050m
Éliminatoire52:20.5150m
Finale827.1550m
Éliminatoire1227.3950m
Finale62:18.4750m
Éliminatoire72:19.4050m
Qosayere, Yassine — 2010
Finale81:16.4250m
Finale122:47.9850m
Éliminatoire639.9550m
Finale51:24.7050m
Éliminatoire32:56.0050m
Éliminatoire1741.7750m
FinaleDisqualifié-50m
Sotomayor, Javier — 2007
Éliminatoire1171:08.6850m
Éliminatoire1012:31.5750m
Éliminatoire3734.4250m
Éliminatoire781:16.6650m
Éliminatoire392:46.4550m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Tanganelli, Joao Gabriel — 2008
Finale3Bronze59.1150m
Éliminatoire259.0350m
Finale2Argent4:44.5250m
Finale2Argent2:27.5850m
Éliminatoire22:27.8250m
Finale3Bronze1:15.1750m
Éliminatoire31:15.6050m
Finale3Bronze2:46.7150m
Éliminatoire32:51.5950m
Finale2Argent29.0850m
Éliminatoire329.5450m
Finale2Argent2:25.0950m
Éliminatoire12:25.1750m
Finale1Or5:06.8750m
Truong, Jake — 2008
Éliminatoire371:08.1750m
Éliminatoire442:37.7850m
Finale265:43.4350m
Éliminatoire292:55.4150m
Finale71:19.8550m
Éliminatoire71:19.9350m
Finale72:57.9150m
Éliminatoire92:57.6950m
Éliminatoire251:18.2250m
Finale116:04.3550m
Voicu, Sebastien — 2004
Finale2Argent24.6050m
Éliminatoire325.0050m
Finale2Argent53.3550m
Éliminatoire254.3750m
Finale1Or1:58.3350m
Éliminatoire52:01.0550m
Finale526.5650m
Éliminatoire526.3150m
Finale2Argent58.1150m
Éliminatoire258.4750m
Finale1Or2:09.1550m
Éliminatoire12:10.3850m
Femmes – Neptune Natation
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Ao, Dahlia — 2009
Éliminatoire701:12.3250m
Éliminatoire632:39.4350m
Finale405:52.0550m
Éliminatoire641:27.1750m
Éliminatoire353:03.1250m
Finale181:28.9750m
Éliminatoire131:27.3850m
Éliminatoire511:28.8950m
Beaumadier, Candice — 2006
Éliminatoire1161:15.0650m
Éliminatoire872:44.7450m
Finale525:52.2550m
Éliminatoire901:29.3450m
Éliminatoire7841.5550m
Éliminatoire771:35.0750m
Éliminatoire753:12.2650m
Finale256:44.4850m
Bertrand, Charlotte — 2007
Éliminatoire772:46.2550m
Finale395:49.8550m
Éliminatoire313:01.5050m
Éliminatoire481:37.9250m
Éliminatoire263:23.2550m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Blanchard, Charlottes — 2005
Éliminatoire652:33.7250m
Finale405:26.8550m
Éliminatoire341:30.7450m
Éliminatoire711:26.1350m
Éliminatoire522:51.8250m
Caouette, Sasha — 2005
Éliminatoire10533.8350m
Éliminatoire1151:14.9750m
Éliminatoire3346.6450m
Éliminatoire501:44.6050m
Colapelle, Eva — 2006
Éliminatoire8131.6950m
Éliminatoire991:11.5750m
Éliminatoire622:33.3550m
Éliminatoire371:32.3150m
Éliminatoire371:13.6350m
Éliminatoire222:46.8650m
Cormier, Sandrine — 2009
Éliminatoire1833.4950m
Éliminatoire2549.7050m
Coulombe, Justine — 2010
Éliminatoire5038.0950m
Finale311:24.2650m
Finale106:22.8750m
Éliminatoire842.2550m
Finale231:35.7050m
Éliminatoire3244.7450m
Éliminatoire161:42.1050m
Davison, Naima — 2005
Éliminatoire2629.1050m
Finale141:02.5450m
Éliminatoire151:02.3650m
Finale212:19.4550m
Éliminatoire192:19.0150m
Éliminatoire371:16.3950m
Éliminatoire4433.8150m
Éliminatoire641:20.9950m
Destrempes, Rafaele — 2009
Éliminatoire2133.9750m
Finale172:41.6950m
Éliminatoire339.5250m
Éliminatoire542.9750m
Éliminatoire61:33.5650m
Finale103:01.8350m
Do, Angela — 2007
Éliminatoire281:07.3050m
Éliminatoire452:34.0150m
Finale235:26.2450m
Éliminatoire261:20.8150m
Éliminatoire252:55.7350m
Éliminatoire231:17.8650m
Éliminatoire332:54.6250m
Finale216:13.0950m
Doueihy, Gabriella — 1999
Éliminatoire3029.3650m
Finale91:01.4850m
Éliminatoire91:01.2150m
Finale52:11.1350m
Éliminatoire42:10.7950m
Finale3Bronze4:33.7850m
Finale1Or9:17.7550m
Finale2Argent5:14.0750m
Fortin, Alix — 2010
Éliminatoire4737.7050m
Finale383:10.4650m
Éliminatoire2648.0650m
Éliminatoire946.0550m
Éliminatoire151:40.3050m
Fouquette, Mathilde — 2007
Éliminatoire7433.8350m
Éliminatoire811:14.0150m
Éliminatoire571:25.5550m
Éliminatoire623:06.0750m
Fremiot, Juliette — 2010
Éliminatoire6340.0650m
Finale503:25.7450m
Éliminatoire2848.4450m
Éliminatoire4052.9650m
Éliminatoire371:52.9450m
Gauthier, Rebecca — 2007
Éliminatoire3231.6050m
Éliminatoire301:07.3950m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:15.4050m
Finale910:35.2350m
Finale935.0750m
Éliminatoire935.0550m
Finale51:12.7550m
Éliminatoire51:14.2250m
Finale42:36.3450m
Éliminatoire72:38.7050m
Éliminatoire2734.3250m
Hamelin, Madeline — 2008
Éliminatoire741:12.7950m
Finale446:18.4950m
Éliminatoire4341.5250m
Éliminatoire771:29.7150m
Éliminatoire3745.0450m
Éliminatoire581:41.5250m
Éliminatoire693:09.0450m
L'hote, Anais — 2005
Éliminatoire8331.9550m
Éliminatoire1011:11.7350m
Éliminatoire812:42.0950m
Éliminatoire771:25.0250m
Éliminatoire683:04.3350m
Lacasse Caron, Alyssa — 2010
Éliminatoire6841.7850m
Finale573:48.7250m
Éliminatoire551:01.3050m
Éliminatoire522:08.7650m
Lacharite, Rosalie — 2009
Finale301:23.0850m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Finale181:33.0550m
Éliminatoire2148.7550m
Éliminatoire2944.3450m
Finale323:26.9250m
Lampron, Noemie — 2010
FinaleDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire2948.8550m
Éliminatoire2449.4550m
Éliminatoire361:52.9150m
Éliminatoire234:10.1050m
Finale423:53.5250m
Larose, Elishka — 2009
Éliminatoire631:11.6650m
Éliminatoire612:38.4150m
Éliminatoire471:24.2050m
Éliminatoire282:58.6550m
Éliminatoire371:34.5550m
Éliminatoire503:01.4150m
Lavigne, Daphnee — 2007
Éliminatoire601:10.8450m
Finale305:31.1250m
Éliminatoire321:21.7650m
Éliminatoire331:34.2750m
Éliminatoire3134.5250m
Éliminatoire371:23.5250m
Éliminatoire452:58.9150m
Finale256:25.2550m
Le, Christine — 2005
Finale132:59.6350m
Éliminatoire153:00.9750m
Éliminatoire381:13.6950m
Finale192:56.2650m
Éliminatoire202:46.5650m
Éliminatoire422:46.1150m
Leblanc Martin, Amelia — 2008
Éliminatoire11340.2550m
Éliminatoire1271:30.6850m
Éliminatoire1063:22.5150m
Finale527:13.9550m
Éliminatoire981:41.7550m
Éliminatoire7547.8050m
Éliminatoire762:05.0950m
Lemieux, Roxane — 1991
Finale1Or26.1950m
Éliminatoire125.9750m
Finale1Or56.7250m
Éliminatoire156.8950m
Finale1Or30.2950m
Éliminatoire231.4250m
Finale1Or28.0150m
Éliminatoire128.2950m
Mc Donald, Justine — 2009
Finale361:26.8750m
Finale261:37.6650m
Éliminatoire3852.3750m
Menard, Justine — 2005
Finale1328.4050m
Éliminatoire1628.8450m
Éliminatoire251:03.4850m
Finale633.5150m
Éliminatoire633.6650m
Finale141:12.3650m
Éliminatoire221:14.4350m
Finale630.6250m
Éliminatoire930.9150m
Finale91:09.5650m
Éliminatoire101:08.3950m
Milot, Camille — 2006
Éliminatoire252:20.2750m
Finale114:41.4950m
Finale71:10.2850m
Éliminatoire121:11.3950m
Finale122:31.1150m
Éliminatoire132:36.9550m
Éliminatoire261:11.6750m
Finale142:42.7550m
Éliminatoire162:43.7450m
Éliminatoire262:40.1850m
Finale85:32.2050m
Mirza, Alexandra — 2005
Éliminatoire761:08.8750m
Éliminatoire441:17.2350m
Montpetit, Abygaelle — 2011
Finale41:27.1950m
Éliminatoire346.0350m
Éliminatoire149.7150m
Éliminatoire21:57.4850m
Éliminatoire14:06.8050m
Finale3Bronze5:45.1950m
Morin, Joanie — 2006
Éliminatoire6831.1650m
Éliminatoire891:10.0850m
Éliminatoire772:38.5650m
Finale445:33.9650m
Finale1911:40.3550m
Éliminatoire4939.7250m
Éliminatoire791:25.1250m
Éliminatoire562:57.1150m
No, Lili — 2004
Finale433.1550m
Éliminatoire733.8550m
Finale152:38.2650m
Éliminatoire142:36.9950m
Éliminatoire2532.2450m
Éliminatoire361:13.4650m
Ortega-Lemay, Alyssa — 2007
Finale1630.4250m
SOP-28.5950m
Éliminatoire1130.2750m
Finale131:04.7050m
Éliminatoire141:05.7950m
Finale72:20.9750m
Éliminatoire122:22.6150m
Finale840.0350m
Éliminatoire939.5250m
Finale91:27.2850m
Éliminatoire101:26.6150m
Finale71:11.4250m
Éliminatoire81:11.6050m
Finale55:39.3350m
Pare-Levesque, Laurie — 2006
Éliminatoire521:06.0150m
Finale172:19.0050m
Éliminatoire182:18.7550m
Finale121:23.8050m
Éliminatoire141:24.7550m
Finale122:57.6150m
Éliminatoire143:00.5250m
Éliminatoire681:22.4950m
Éliminatoire332:42.9750m
Finale115:40.5750m
Perth, Kiliana — 2011
Éliminatoire6641.1150m
Finale491:37.5650m
Finale533:28.7750m
Éliminatoire561:03.8350m
Éliminatoire542:19.4350m
Éliminatoire274:39.8750m
Raux, Kelyane — 2006
Éliminatoire1021:11.7950m
Éliminatoire692:35.4950m
Finale375:23.1650m
Finale1511:11.0050m
Éliminatoire691:21.6650m
Éliminatoire332:45.4750m
Éliminatoire471:40.7050m
Éliminatoire661:22.1750m
Riopel, Mila — 2008
Éliminatoire251:07.1350m
Finale115:07.4150m
Finale1110:42.1850m
Finale191:19.8150m
Éliminatoire191:19.9650m
Finale81:26.2850m
Éliminatoire91:25.4750m
Finale53:00.1350m
Éliminatoire43:00.4950m
Éliminatoire211:17.7250m
Finale142:43.2050m
Éliminatoire172:47.2150m
Shostko-Datch, Yuliya — 2005
Finale727.8450m
Éliminatoire728.0750m
Finale51:00.1450m
Éliminatoire559.9350m
Éliminatoire435.6950m
Finale51:19.7250m
Éliminatoire61:20.9650m
Finale3Bronze1:05.9550m
Éliminatoire71:07.2050m
Finale42:32.4350m
Éliminatoire22:29.4350m
Sosa-Tremblay, Alessia — 2005
Éliminatoire9933.3050m
Éliminatoire1111:13.9450m
Éliminatoire892:46.9150m
Éliminatoire891:29.1050m
Éliminatoire521:46.2750m
Éliminatoire741:30.6750m
Sperano, Andrea — 2009
Éliminatoire2234.2450m
Finale302:59.0250m
Éliminatoire2146.9750m
Éliminatoire3552.1850m
Éliminatoire391:53.1450m
Sumner, Molly — 2008
Éliminatoire1021:16.4750m
Éliminatoire902:52.1050m
Éliminatoire661:27.6750m
Éliminatoire413:06.4350m
Éliminatoire4237.3350m
Éliminatoire743:13.0650m
Tailleur, Jasmine — 2010
Finale461:33.6250m
Éliminatoire2749.9850m
Éliminatoire224:03.6750m
Finale403:49.2150m
Tailleur, Mia — 2006
Éliminatoire6931.1850m
Éliminatoire651:07.5550m
Éliminatoire561:19.4750m
Éliminatoire511:17.1350m
Talbot, Molly — 2010
Éliminatoire4837.7950m
Finale463:18.6550m
Éliminatoire1244.1150m
Éliminatoire4956.0150m
Éliminatoire512:04.0450m
Vithoulkas, Katherine — 2003
Finale124:41.8150m
Finale121:11.8550m
Éliminatoire131:12.4950m
Finale92:33.9450m
Éliminatoire92:33.5450m
Finale111:22.3150m
Éliminatoire111:23.5750m
Finale62:55.4850m
Éliminatoire82:54.8950m
Finale112:31.8850m
Éliminatoire122:36.6250m
Zylstra, Flora — 2008
Éliminatoire1111:19.8450m
Éliminatoire952:54.5750m
Éliminatoire3740.6450m
Éliminatoire681:28.1650m
Éliminatoire373:03.7650m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Femmes
Finale1Or1:44.5950mVOICU S., LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE L., SHOSTKO-DATCH Y., LEMIEUX R.
Finale51:56.3750mTANGANELLI J., DOUDOU G., ORTEGA-LEMAY A., RIOPEL M.
Finale1Or4:13.3550mTANGANELLI J., DOUDOU G., RIOPEL M., ORTEGA-LEMAY A.
Finale2Argent3:54.3750mLAFONTAINE-GIGUERE L., VOICU S., MENARD J., SHOSTKO-DATCH Y.
Finale3Bronze2:09.6850mISRAILOV I., TRUONG J., ORTEGA-LEMAY A., RIOPEL M.
Finale2Argent1:57.6750mPLAMONDON E., DUROCHER E., SHOSTKO-DATCH Y., LEMIEUX R.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition NEPTUNE INTERNATIONAL