Résultats des compétitions

# 38592

Championnat provincial universitaire

  • Hosted by RSEQ - UQTR Université du Québec à Trois-Rivières
  • Address QC
  • Sessions 1
  • Championship Meet No

Contact information

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Rouge et Or Universitaire
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Belanger, Samuel — 1997
Finale723.5825m
Éliminatoire823.7625m
Finale651.3125m
Éliminatoire651.2025m
Éliminatoire101:52.9725m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:54.5125m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais50.1925m
Bierberg, Gregory — 1998
Finale1323.9925m
Éliminatoire1224.0725m
4 × 50m Libre, Finale directeRelais23.6925m
Finale1253.5025m
Éliminatoire1253.0125m
Finale1025.4225m
Éliminatoire1125.7225m
Finale1157.0625m
Éliminatoire1156.7725m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais51.2125m
Bongers, Nils — 2002
Éliminatoire1354.4225m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais54.1125m
Finale111:54.0725m
Éliminatoire121:54.4525m
Finale74:06.4425m
Éliminatoire64:03.7225m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:54.4425m
Castellanos Molina, Adrian — 1994
Finale1454.6625m
Éliminatoire1454.6125m
Éliminatoire181:58.5825m
Finale124:12.0725m
Éliminatoire164:29.2225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais24.4925m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais53.9325m
Collazos, Juan Pablo — 2003
Finale121:54.5425m
Éliminatoire131:55.1825m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:53.0125m
Finale94:03.8525m
Éliminatoire94:05.4125m
Finale102:08.2525m
Éliminatoire92:08.3825m
Finale74:33.2525m
Éliminatoire74:33.0325m
Cote, Jonathan — 2002
Finale1354.2225m
Éliminatoire1554.8525m
Finale1027.7625m
Éliminatoire1027.4525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais27.1425m
Finale1159.8525m
Éliminatoire1059.0025m
Cote, Vincent — 2000
Finale1130.0925m
Éliminatoire1029.9225m
Finale131:05.8025m
Éliminatoire141:07.0525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais29.6525m
Cottineau, Simon — 2002
Éliminatoire1856.0025m
Éliminatoire1927.0125m
Finale1658.6325m
Éliminatoire1658.8625m
Finale102:07.9425m
Éliminatoire112:09.9925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais26.1525m
Couture, Philippe — 2002
Éliminatoire2125.9825m
Éliminatoire2157.3625m
Éliminatoire2828.2925m
Éliminatoire201:02.6025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais25.4925m
Janvier, Hugo — 2002
Finale152:00.3525m
Éliminatoire171:58.4525m
Finale104:06.2725m
Éliminatoire114:11.2425m
1500m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage8:38.0425m
Finale directe716:14.4025m
Finale152:16.1325m
Éliminatoire152:13.6325m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais54.0425m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:58.8625m
Laberge, Olivier — 2002
Finale154:16.4825m
Éliminatoire134:15.9825m
1500m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage8:53.1725m
Finale directe1116:43.8225m
Finale114:43.7225m
Éliminatoire114:45.9025m
Lacroix, Brandon — 2001
Éliminatoire525.0525m
Finale3Bronze55.3825m
Éliminatoire555.9725m
Finale112:10.0225m
Éliminatoire102:07.8025m
Lahrichi, Driss — 1997
Finale426.0225m
Éliminatoire326.0525m
Finale3Bronze55.3925m
Éliminatoire356.0525m
Finale3Bronze2:02.6625m
Éliminatoire62:04.9125m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais50.7225m
Lavoie-Rancourt, Vincent — 2002
4 × 50m Libre, Finale directeRelais24.5625m
Finale529.0025m
Éliminatoire829.8425m
Finale111:04.8825m
Éliminatoire101:05.2725m
Éliminatoire152:31.8825m
Finale1125.9325m
Éliminatoire1326.0525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais25.3725m
Paquet, Bruno — 2002
Finale162:03.0825m
Éliminatoire151:57.7625m
Finale114:09.3125m
Éliminatoire104:09.9825m
1500m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage8:36.8525m
Finale directe516:10.6225m
Finale132:11.6525m
Éliminatoire132:11.2325m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais55.9725m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:59.7825m
Petit, Ambroise — 1995
Finale1152.5225m
Éliminatoire1052.3225m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais51.8525m
Éliminatoire1526.5825m
Finale1458.3525m
Éliminatoire1557.6925m
Finale52:03.9525m
Éliminatoire42:05.2025m
Pouliot, David — 1999
Finale131:56.3225m
Éliminatoire141:56.6125m
Finale44:01.9525m
Éliminatoire84:05.2925m
1500m Libre, Finale directeTemps de passage8:22.1725m
Finale directe1Or15:43.6025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais27.2825m
Éliminatoire92:07.2625m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:57.2725m
Sainton, Marcus — 2002
Finale428.8225m
Éliminatoire429.0525m
Finale3Bronze1:02.3625m
Éliminatoire21:03.0525m
Finale62:20.1725m
Éliminatoire52:18.8125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais28.7425m
Femmes – Rouge et Or Universitaire
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Cara, Axelle — 1997
Finale3Bronze29.2025m
Éliminatoire329.4925m
Finale3Bronze1:03.0925m
Éliminatoire21:03.2825m
Finale2Argent27.8825m
Éliminatoire328.4825m
Finale1Or2:19.3725m
Éliminatoire42:24.5225m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:03.9025m
Carriere, Rosalie — 2001
Finale1026.9925m
Éliminatoire927.3225m
4 × 50m Libre, Finale directeRelais27.2425m
Finale758.5125m
Éliminatoire759.0525m
Finale122:09.3125m
Éliminatoire112:09.4225m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais58.3225m
Davidson, Juliette — 2003
Finale41:03.9725m
Éliminatoire51:04.5525m
Finale42:18.3025m
Éliminatoire42:19.0525m
Finale3Bronze2:20.0625m
Éliminatoire12:21.4125m
Finale44:55.6325m
Éliminatoire55:02.6025m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:06.9625m
Duchesne, Sabrina — 2001
Éliminatoire2736.2525m
Éliminatoire241:15.7025m
ÉliminatoireEXH5:31.6325m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:14.8125m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:40.0125m
Ethier, Danika — 2004
Finale2Argent32.1625m
Éliminatoire232.7325m
Finale1Or1:08.9225m
Éliminatoire11:10.2225m
Finale2Argent2:33.5725m
Éliminatoire12:34.9625m
Gagnon, Thalissa-Yue — 1998
Éliminatoire2429.2525m
Finale1535.0125m
Éliminatoire1435.2525m
Éliminatoire191:21.8025m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:03.9825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais34.6225m
Guay-Boisvert, Janelle — 1998
Finale426.2825m
Éliminatoire326.3425m
Finale558.2925m
Éliminatoire658.8425m
Finale3Bronze2:04.8625m
Éliminatoire32:04.8325m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:06.6825m
Finale533.1125m
Éliminatoire433.4025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais25.7825m
Harvey, Olivia — 2003
Éliminatoire202:13.9725m
Finale134:39.0325m
Éliminatoire134:42.0725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais32.3325m
Finale102:29.9525m
Éliminatoire112:33.0825m
Harvey, Penelope — 2003
4 × 50m Libre, Finale directeRelais28.7225m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:01.9325m
Finale74:31.0225m
Éliminatoire74:32.3425m
Finale directe129:30.5025m
Finale112:27.7125m
Éliminatoire112:29.1625m
Métailler, Marion — 2004
Finale84:38.5425m
Éliminatoire84:32.4025m
Finale directe109:25.3525m
Finale131:06.0625m
Éliminatoire131:06.8225m
Finale62:24.0525m
Éliminatoire62:24.8725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais29.7025m
Ponsardin, Alice — 2000
Finale1459.8325m
Éliminatoire131:00.0525m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais58.6625m
Finale92:06.1425m
Éliminatoire92:07.5225m
Finale54:28.7225m
Éliminatoire64:31.1325m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:07.1625m
Roch, Carolane — 1998
Éliminatoire182:12.8525m
Finale114:32.5125m
Éliminatoire104:34.2825m
Finale directe89:18.1725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais27.9025m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:00.1725m
Savard, Gabrielle — 1999
Éliminatoire222:15.7625m
4 × 200m Libre, Finale directeRelais2:15.1825m
Finale144:44.8625m
Éliminatoire144:42.6425m
Finale directe149:40.0325m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais1:03.1825m
Tremblay, Marie-Christine — 2004
Finale1127.1625m
Éliminatoire1027.3425m
Finale1059.1525m
Éliminatoire1259.7425m
Finale1429.2725m
Éliminatoire1129.7325m
Finale121:05.5325m
Éliminatoire101:06.2025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, Finale directeRelais28.5625m
Tremblay, Sandy — 2002
Finale633.5725m
Éliminatoire633.6025m
Finale61:11.4925m
Éliminatoire61:12.9025m
Finale42:35.8225m
Éliminatoire42:37.4125m
4 × 100m Libre, Finale directeRelais59.3125m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale directe41:36.2625mBIERBERG G., LACROIX B., CASTELLANOS MOLINA A., COLLAZOS J.
Finale directe81:39.1425mLAVOIE-RANCOURT V., COTE J., SAINTON M., COUTURE P.
Finale directe3Bronze3:23.9725mPETIT A., LAHRICHI D., BIERBERG G., BELANGER S.
Finale directe73:38.0525mBONGERS N., CASTELLANOS MOLINA A., JANVIER H., PAQUET B.
Finale directe3Bronze7:34.0925mBELANGER S., PETIT A., LAHRICHI D., BONGERS N.
Finale directe67:48.9225mCOLLAZOS J., POULIOT D., JANVIER H., PAQUET B.
Finale directe51:45.8825mPOULIOT D., SAINTON M., LAVOIE-RANCOURT V., CASTELLANOS MOLINA A.
Finale directe61:48.4325mCOTE J., COTE V., COTTINEAU S., COUTURE P.
Finale directe3Bronze3:44.2925mLAHRICHI D., SAINTON M., LACROIX B., BELANGER S.
Finale directe73:58.6425mCOTE J., COTE V., COTTINEAU S., BONGERS N.
Femmes
Finale directe102:02.3325mHARVEY P., SAVARD G., GAGNON T-Y., DUCHESNE S.
Finale directe51:48.6925mCARRIERE R., PONSARDIN A., ETHIER D., TREMBLAY S.
Finale directe94:23.9025mHARVEY P., SAVARD G., GAGNON T-Y., DUCHESNE S.
Finale directe43:56.4625mPONSARDIN A., CARRIERE R., TREMBLAY S., ROCH C.
Finale directe89:28.8325mSAVARD G., HARVEY P., HARVEY O., DUCHESNE S.
Finale directe2Argent8:24.7025mGUAY-BOISVERT J., CARA A., DAVIDSON J., PONSARDIN A.
Finale directe1Or1:55.7025mCARA A., ETHIER D., TREMBLAY M-C., GUAY-BOISVERT J.
Finale directe72:04.5525mHARVEY O., GAGNON T-Y., TAILLER M., ROCH C.
Finale directe74:30.5225mHARVEY O., TREMBLAY S., TAILLER M., ROCH C.
Finale directe2Argent4:15.1525mDAVIDSON J., ETHIER D., TREMBLAY M-C., CARRIERE R.