Résultats des compétitions

# 38287

Coupe des régions ANQCA hiver 2023

  • Hosted by RL Club de natation Les Riverains de Lévis
  • Address QC
  • Sessions 1
  • Championship Meet No

Contact information

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Rouge et Or/Universite Laval
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Beaudoin, Loic — 2010
Éliminatoire1235.2225m
Finale81:15.2025m
Éliminatoire71:15.6725m
Finale52:41.2525m
Éliminatoire82:47.3425m
Finale1Or2:49.5725m
Éliminatoire12:52.0325m
Finale1Or1:25.2125m
Éliminatoire11:25.5125m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:17.7625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais44.9625m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:38.5325m
Bouker, Salah-Fedy — 2009
Finale829.0425m
Éliminatoire728.5725m
Finale41:01.3225m
Éliminatoire71:02.7225m
Finale62:15.9325m
Éliminatoire32:14.7425m
Finale2Argent1:06.2925m
Éliminatoire11:07.4425m
Corriveau-Bonostro, Charles — 2007
Éliminatoire1827.7325m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais59.3525m
Éliminatoire121:00.1325m
Finale532.0925m
Éliminatoire532.3825m
Finale81:10.7925m
Éliminatoire91:10.7625m
Finale829.2825m
Éliminatoire830.0525m
Finale71:08.7825m
Éliminatoire91:09.7825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais27.2625m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais59.7925m
Demers, Olivier — 2004
Finale3Bronze25.7725m
Éliminatoire225.6525m
Finale3Bronze56.1825m
Éliminatoire455.8525m
Finale1Or2:01.4125m
Éliminatoire22:02.7525m
Finale3Bronze33.0525m
Éliminatoire333.3925m
Finale3Bronze1:11.6225m
Éliminatoire31:12.7025m
Finale3Bronze1:10.9325m
Éliminatoire31:07.9025m
Dorval, Henri-Louis — 2009
Finale528.8425m
Éliminatoire928.8325m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.3125m
Finale92:19.9825m
Éliminatoire92:19.0425m
Finale3Bronze32.5925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.3325m
Éliminatoire332.2125m
Finale61:11.3025m
Éliminatoire51:11.1725m
Finale3Bronze30.2725m
Éliminatoire531.4125m
Finale1Or2:34.7925m
Éliminatoire12:38.8525m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:08.6125m
Drolet, Nicolas — 2003
Finale1Or54.2625m
Éliminatoire154.8525m
Éliminatoire12:00.7925m
Elie, Caleb — 2008
Finale929.7925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.7525m
Éliminatoire1329.6925m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:04.7025m
Finale102:22.7525m
Éliminatoire112:19.7125m
Finale61:24.0525m
Éliminatoire61:22.7025m
Finale63:04.7025m
Éliminatoire63:01.3425m
Éliminatoire1333.7525m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:16.7325m
Gagnon, Charles — 2009
Finale105:08.5425m
Éliminatoire115:13.6225m
Finale610:41.7625m
Finale52:42.1225m
Éliminatoire72:42.9325m
Éliminatoire101:22.5025m
Finale62:52.1625m
Éliminatoire82:48.7825m
Finale2Argent6:10.0625m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:07.6825m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:07.2225m
Garcia, Jeronimo — 2008
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.0925m
Finale51:02.6025m
Éliminatoire61:02.5125m
Finale52:15.8725m
Éliminatoire52:15.7125m
Finale84:59.3725m
Éliminatoire74:58.0425m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:11.5125m
Finale41:09.6025m
Éliminatoire71:12.4325m
Finale2Argent2:32.4025m
Éliminatoire52:34.1325m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:02.5525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.6325m
Girardin, William-Eric — 2006
Éliminatoire626.6325m
Éliminatoire11:03.8025m
Éliminatoire22:18.2025m
Gosselin, Anthony — 2008
Éliminatoire1930.9025m
Éliminatoire141:06.1825m
Éliminatoire122:21.4025m
Finale54:54.0425m
Éliminatoire64:57.5325m
Finale510:03.4025m
Finale638.6525m
Éliminatoire639.2025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.7825m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:07.9025m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:24.2325m
Gosselin, Justin — 2005
Éliminatoire141:00.6225m
Éliminatoire102:12.5025m
Finale74:39.7425m
Éliminatoire84:42.1125m
Finale59:57.9325m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:00.3225m
Gosselin, Manoe — 2012
Finale3Bronze5:27.5025m
Éliminatoire25:35.0825m
Finale3Bronze2:55.9925m
Éliminatoire63:00.2625m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Laberge, Mathieu — 2005
Éliminatoire191:02.7725m
Finale92:14.3025m
Éliminatoire132:16.1725m
Éliminatoire74:41.8225m
Finale51:08.2925m
Éliminatoire81:08.9825m
Laberge, Renaud — 2007
Finale1Or1:05.0625m
Éliminatoire41:06.1325m
Finale1030.4025m
Éliminatoire930.1525m
Éliminatoire42:27.9925m
Finale91:09.8825m
Éliminatoire91:09.5425m
Finale62:29.1225m
Éliminatoire62:28.7225m
Leclerc, Simon — 2011
Éliminatoire1635.9925m
Éliminatoire201:23.6925m
Finale91:33.1125m
Éliminatoire91:33.2025m
Finale950.5725m
Éliminatoire950.3325m
Finale101:54.3025m
Éliminatoire101:50.6725m
Finale61:34.5125m
Éliminatoire91:39.4825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais37.4125m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:21.5625m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:24.2025m
Leger, Thomas — 2007
Éliminatoire2028.5325m
Éliminatoire201:02.9325m
Éliminatoire172:17.6125m
Finale94:50.8725m
Éliminatoire104:53.4025m
Finale91:13.7525m
Éliminatoire101:12.5925m
Finale3Bronze2:32.5125m
Éliminatoire62:32.8825m
Éliminatoire1236.5825m
Éliminatoire111:21.6025m
Finale62:51.6425m
Éliminatoire62:52.3525m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:02.3925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.1225m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:19.5625m
Montour, Aimerick — 2009
Éliminatoire2131.7025m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire82:46.4025m
Finale71:21.0725m
Éliminatoire91:21.4925m
Finale41:19.7825m
Éliminatoire41:20.4425m
FinaleDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire92:50.9125m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:07.9525m
Nguyen, Tat Thieu — 2006
Finale927.0425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.4725m
Éliminatoire426.4425m
Éliminatoire111:00.0425m
Finale3Bronze30.5225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.2725m
Éliminatoire330.3825m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:07.3425m
Finale71:10.0625m
Éliminatoire61:06.9825m
Finale3Bronze33.0525m
Éliminatoire333.0425m
Finale41:13.2825m
Éliminatoire31:13.9125m
Finale51:08.4325m
Éliminatoire61:08.0225m
Otis, Gabriel — 2008
Éliminatoire1730.5625m
Éliminatoire161:07.5125m
Finale2Argent34.7925m
Éliminatoire235.3025m
Finale2Argent1:16.3625m
Éliminatoire21:18.5525m
Finale1Or2:51.8825m
Éliminatoire12:53.3725m
Éliminatoire1233.5925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.7225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.7025m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:18.3925m
Piche, Olivier — 2008
Éliminatoire171:08.0525m
Éliminatoire182:31.2925m
Finale91:32.4825m
Éliminatoire81:32.0625m
Finale73:08.9225m
Éliminatoire73:15.3225m
Finale51:20.9225m
Éliminatoire61:21.7425m
Finale72:52.3325m
Éliminatoire102:52.8925m
Pomerleau, Justin — 2009
Éliminatoire1529.8225m
Finale91:05.8425m
Éliminatoire121:05.5625m
Finale81:12.6825m
Éliminatoire81:13.1625m
Finale42:36.9825m
Éliminatoire62:35.6225m
Finale833.0025m
Éliminatoire832.7325m
Finale51:15.6825m
Éliminatoire71:16.2725m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.4425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais29.3425m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:04.7925m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:05.0925m
Pomerleau, Laurent — 2008
Éliminatoire227.9425m
Éliminatoire159.9725m
Finale2Argent29.2925m
Éliminatoire229.6025m
Finale1Or2:23.7725m
Éliminatoire12:26.3225m
Rail, David — 2006
Finale1Or29.8725m
Éliminatoire129.8725m
Éliminatoire12:17.3925m
Éliminatoire31:06.1425m
Renaud-Mejia, Tomas — 2006
Finale1Or25.9125m
Éliminatoire226.2725m
Finale457.1725m
Éliminatoire457.9025m
Finale42:06.9425m
Éliminatoire32:06.4725m
Finale2Argent27.9225m
Éliminatoire228.3925m
Finale1Or1:01.5625m
Éliminatoire11:03.4425m
Éliminatoire32:27.2025m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais57.5125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais27.4325m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:02.7025m
Sawaya-Guerard, Mathis — 2008
Finale2Argent27.5125m
Éliminatoire428.0225m
Éliminatoire31:01.0525m
Finale3Bronze2:14.3625m
Éliminatoire42:15.2225m
Finale1Or31.5925m
Éliminatoire131.8625m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:08.1125m
Finale1Or1:07.0625m
Éliminatoire11:07.8725m
FinaleDNF-25m
Éliminatoire22:25.3625m
Éliminatoire42:30.4525m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.0825m
Slama, Seif — 2008
Finale1Or27.1125m
Éliminatoire127.4725m
Finale1Or2:09.3125m
Éliminatoire22:12.8825m
Finale2Argent4:35.4425m
Éliminatoire34:39.9625m
Finale1Or29.2325m
Éliminatoire129.4625m
Finale1Or1:05.9025m
Éliminatoire21:07.5025m
Tremblay, Noah — 2010
Finale633.2425m
Éliminatoire733.7525m
Finale71:15.0625m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:15.3425m
Éliminatoire91:16.3025m
Finale62:41.3425m
Éliminatoire102:47.7125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais39.0125m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:25.2025m
Finale2Argent2:53.9325m
Éliminatoire22:57.7825m
Finale2Argent2:58.5825m
Éliminatoire23:01.2425m
Vallieres, Eloi — 2005
Éliminatoire171:01.0025m
Finale72:08.3225m
Éliminatoire72:09.2425m
Finale3Bronze4:26.1225m
Éliminatoire34:30.3625m
Vujakovic, Nikola — 2007
Éliminatoire231:04.7025m
Éliminatoire182:20.5625m
Éliminatoire111:14.9425m
Éliminatoire1136.1525m
Finale91:18.8225m
Éliminatoire91:19.9025m
Éliminatoire1233.6025m
Finale92:34.0925m
Éliminatoire102:34.5625m
Wildi, Jake — 2011
Finale934.3825m
Éliminatoire834.1325m
Finale101:17.1625m
Éliminatoire81:15.9825m
Finale3Bronze1:25.6625m
Éliminatoire41:27.8325m
Finale52:57.7025m
Éliminatoire32:58.4425m
Finale51:39.4125m
Éliminatoire51:40.5125m
Finale1Or2:56.7725m
Éliminatoire33:03.7925m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:19.7625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais38.8725m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:29.9025m
Femmes – Rouge et Or/Universite Laval
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Beaudoin, Marie-Laurence — 2009
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais33.0925m
Éliminatoire171:12.1025m
Éliminatoire162:37.3425m
Éliminatoire135:25.3125m
Finale91:22.3825m
Éliminatoire111:23.3725m
Finale41:17.4725m
Éliminatoire51:19.2825m
Éliminatoire142:49.3725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.5225m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:10.9925m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:32.4425m
Bedard, Juliette — 2010
Éliminatoire3636.9925m
Éliminatoire241:19.2525m
Éliminatoire242:56.4525m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:30.3125m
Finale81:30.0525m
Éliminatoire81:29.5825m
Éliminatoire141:44.9225m
Finale101:31.5125m
Éliminatoire101:31.3525m
Bouchard, Marie — 2009
Éliminatoire131:11.0625m
Finale92:30.8725m
Éliminatoire102:31.9025m
Finale85:16.2725m
Éliminatoire105:23.7225m
Finale711:00.2225m
Éliminatoire142:54.3725m
Éliminatoire111:27.5225m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.1825m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:26.3625m
Bouchard, Sarah — 2012
Éliminatoire2334.6325m
Éliminatoire171:17.8325m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais44.1625m
Éliminatoire131:35.1625m
Finale843.5425m
Éliminatoire543.9325m
Finale51:35.7725m
Éliminatoire41:37.9325m
Finale63:34.3725m
Éliminatoire83:42.1025m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:17.6825m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:38.0125m
Cantin, Elisabeth — 2010
Finale71:13.0725m
Éliminatoire81:13.7025m
Finale75:33.3525m
Éliminatoire75:30.9225m
Finale3Bronze1:20.6125m
Éliminatoire31:23.0025m
Finale837.3425m
Éliminatoire1037.4625m
Finale41:28.5325m
Éliminatoire51:30.8825m
Finale83:02.6725m
Éliminatoire93:04.5125m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:13.4425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.8925m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:30.4625m
Chalifour, Mathilde — 2005
Éliminatoire51:03.6825m
Finale44:44.2125m
Éliminatoire44:50.1225m
Finale1Or9:48.7925m
Chartier, Marie-Soleil — 2007
Éliminatoire301:11.7025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais37.0725m
Finale101:17.4725m
Éliminatoire121:17.9125m
Finale102:45.1825m
Éliminatoire102:46.2325m
Éliminatoire151:33.3125m
Finale93:14.2125m
Éliminatoire113:15.9625m
Éliminatoire142:50.2725m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.6825m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:31.5925m
Couture, Andreanne — 2007
Éliminatoire151:22.3025m
Finale939.9225m
Éliminatoire939.5625m
Finale81:24.3425m
Éliminatoire61:24.1125m
Finale2Argent2:58.6325m
Éliminatoire33:02.3325m
Finale101:28.0225m
Éliminatoire101:21.9425m
Éliminatoire172:58.8125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais38.8325m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:25.9825m
Demers, Justine — 2007
Éliminatoire52:17.4525m
Éliminatoire633.7925m
Éliminatoire1140.3225m
Finale531.5025m
Éliminatoire531.8625m
Desgagnes, Alice — 2010
Éliminatoire1734.1725m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:14.3625m
Finale639.7225m
Éliminatoire940.7225m
Finale2Argent39.5325m
Éliminatoire240.1725m
Finale1Or1:25.8025m
Éliminatoire11:26.2825m
Finale2Argent3:05.7425m
Éliminatoire13:07.5025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais40.7125m
Gagnon, Chloe — 2011
Éliminatoire3737.2725m
Éliminatoire291:21.4125m
Éliminatoire121:44.4125m
Éliminatoire73:36.7525m
Gagnon-Boulay, Emma — 2009
Éliminatoire3234.2025m
Éliminatoire112:50.2225m
Éliminatoire1637.3725m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:12.9225m
Gervais, Frederique — 2007
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.6025m
Éliminatoire2532.0325m
Éliminatoire201:07.7425m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:16.4925m
Éliminatoire111:17.4925m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:07.8125m
Hart, Emma — 2007
Éliminatoire2031.0725m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:10.6425m
Éliminatoire231:09.0425m
Éliminatoire131:20.4125m
Finale1040.3025m
Éliminatoire1040.0525m
Finale61:18.5725m
Éliminatoire71:19.2025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.1625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais39.0825m
Hernandez-Faucher, Emma — 2007
Éliminatoire182:35.9525m
Éliminatoire145:23.9825m
Éliminatoire141:21.2925m
Finale81:20.2125m
Éliminatoire91:20.4925m
Éliminatoire152:52.4525m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.7525m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:10.1225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.9325m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:22.0825m
Laberge, Elise — 2009
Éliminatoire2232.3825m
Finale62:26.4425m
Éliminatoire72:29.6525m
Finale65:09.2125m
Éliminatoire65:10.1225m
Finale410:35.1125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais41.1025m
Finale83:21.2725m
Éliminatoire93:21.8925m
Finale71:21.3625m
Éliminatoire51:22.3325m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais33.2525m
Morin, Raphaelle — 2009
Éliminatoire3634.8325m
Éliminatoire193:08.3025m
Éliminatoire2039.2225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais47.1025m
Paul, Florence — 2006
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.9425m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.7125m
Éliminatoire85:06.9625m
Finale41:21.9525m
Éliminatoire51:24.0925m
Finale3Bronze31.4125m
Éliminatoire231.3025m
Finale3Bronze1:09.3025m
Éliminatoire91:15.3225m
Finale3Bronze2:35.3325m
Éliminatoire22:34.7925m
Finale2Argent5:33.1425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais29.7625m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:12.7925m
Pelletier, Malorie — 2005
Éliminatoire131:06.4625m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:07.0325m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:27.5825m
Finale1Or19:50.4625m
Finale3Bronze2:58.6825m
Éliminatoire43:02.6925m
Éliminatoire1733.9925m
Finale101:16.1225m
Éliminatoire101:15.8525m
Finale1Or2:45.0725m
Éliminatoire42:54.9625m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.9025m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:05.7825m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:06.5525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.2325m
Pronovost, Juliane — 2008
Éliminatoire151:12.0025m
Éliminatoire142:36.9925m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:19.1025m
Éliminatoire132:51.2125m
Éliminatoire1537.0325m
Éliminatoire172:53.2325m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.2225m
Roy, Fanny — 2008
Finale530.9225m
Éliminatoire831.0025m
Finale1Or37.5325m
Éliminatoire136.8725m
Finale1Or1:20.3125m
Éliminatoire11:21.7925m
Éliminatoire12:53.1125m
Éliminatoire833.7625m
Finale62:40.3325m
Éliminatoire42:39.5425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.6925m
Savard, Olivia — 2006
Éliminatoire161:06.8225m
Finale75:05.8325m
Éliminatoire75:05.3225m
Finale834.7425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.0825m
Éliminatoire1235.2425m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:16.1125m
Éliminatoire91:16.2225m
Finale82:39.5825m
Éliminatoire92:43.5125m
Finale839.0825m
Éliminatoire839.0925m
Finale51:23.2225m
Éliminatoire81:24.5525m
Finale42:59.1725m
Éliminatoire23:01.0425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.7325m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:08.5825m
Sayegh, Jasmine — 2010
Éliminatoire2835.2825m
Éliminatoire221:18.4325m
Éliminatoire1145.2925m
Finale81:42.8525m
Éliminatoire71:42.1225m
Finale43:26.5925m
Éliminatoire43:30.9325m
Finale91:28.7925m
Éliminatoire71:29.5525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.4825m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:19.0225m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:18.3325m
Simard, Anne — 2006
Éliminatoire1730.4725m
Éliminatoire251:09.5425m
Éliminatoire162:31.7925m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire2135.1325m
Finale71:19.4625m
Éliminatoire81:20.3725m
Éliminatoire162:52.8225m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.6225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais29.7125m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:07.9825m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:10.2625m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale2Argent1:57.9425mGARCIA J., MONTOUR A., SAWAYA-GUERARD M., DORVAL H-L.
Finale3Bronze2:20.2225mTREMBLAY N., BEAUDOIN L., LECLERC S., WILDI J.
Finale3Bronze1:48.5025mNGUYEN T., GOSSELIN J., RENAUD-MEJIA T., CORRIVEAU-BONOSTRO C.
Finale3Bronze1:59.6925mELIE C., POMERLEAU J., GOSSELIN A., OTIS G.
Finale1Or4:12.0325mDORVAL H-L., SAWAYA-GUERARD M., POMERLEAU J., GARCIA J.
Finale3Bronze4:27.7725mELIE C., GAGNON C., GOSSELIN A., MONTOUR A.
Finale3Bronze3:59.5725mCORRIVEAU-BONOSTRO C., RENAUD-MEJIA T., LEGER T., GOSSELIN J.
Finale3Bronze5:17.0625mTREMBLAY N., WILDI J., LECLERC S., BEAUDOIN L.
Finale2Argent2:01.0825mNGUYEN T., LEGER T., RENAUD-MEJIA T., CORRIVEAU-BONOSTRO C.
Finale3Bronze2:40.2525mTREMBLAY N., BEAUDOIN L., WILDI J., LECLERC S.
Finale1Or2:07.0025mDORVAL H-L., OTIS G., GARCIA J., POMERLEAU J.
FinaleDisqualifié25mSAWAYA-GUERARD M., ELIE C., GAGNON C., PICHE O.
Finale2Argent4:29.3925mNGUYEN T., LEGER T., RENAUD-MEJIA T., CORRIVEAU-BONOSTRO C.
Finale2Argent5:55.1925mTREMBLAY N., BEAUDOIN L., WILDI J., LECLERC S.
Finale1Or4:39.9025mSAWAYA-GUERARD M., OTIS G., DORVAL H-L., POMERLEAU J.
Finale2Argent5:00.1525mGARCIA J., GOSSELIN A., ELIE C., GAGNON C.
Femmes
Finale42:09.2125mBEAUDOIN M-L., ROY F., LABERGE E., BOUCHARD M.
Finale72:06.3425mGERVAIS F., HART E., CHARTIER M-S., PELLETIER M.
Finale3Bronze2:17.6225mCANTIN E., BEDARD J., BOUCHARD S., DESGAGNES A.
Finale42:01.0425mPAUL F., SIMARD A., SAVARD O., HERNANDEZ-FAUCHER E.
Finale3Bronze4:39.0525mROY F., LABERGE E., GAGNON-BOULAY E., BOUCHARD M.
Finale54:29.1025mPAUL F., SIMARD A., SAVARD O., PELLETIER M.
Finale3Bronze5:03.8125mDESGAGNES A., CANTIN E., SAYEGH J., BOUCHARD S.
Finale64:39.5625mHART E., HERNANDEZ-FAUCHER E., GERVAIS F., BEAUDOIN M-L.
Finale42:17.9025mSAVARD O., COUTURE A., PELLETIER M., PAUL F.
Finale-2:33.9425mLABERGE E., MORIN R., PRONOVOST J., BEAUDOIN M-L.
Finale62:20.7925mCHARTIER M-S., HART E., HERNANDEZ-FAUCHER E., SIMARD A.
Finale2Argent2:36.2425mBOUCHARD S., DESGAGNES A., CANTIN E., SAYEGH J.
Finale3Bronze5:30.8225mPRONOVOST J., BEAUDOIN M-L., BOUCHARD M., GAGNON-BOULAY E.
Finale45:57.8025mBEDARD J., BOUCHARD S., CANTIN E., SAYEGH J.
Finale45:00.6625mSAVARD O., COUTURE A., PAUL F., PELLETIER M.
Finale65:18.1425mGERVAIS F., CHARTIER M-S., HERNANDEZ-FAUCHER E., SIMARD A.
Finale3Bronze1:52.7925mSAVARD O., CORRIVEAU-BONOSTRO C., RENAUD-MEJIA T., PAUL F.
Finale3Bronze2:15.2825mTREMBLAY N., WILDI J., BOUCHARD S., CANTIN E.
Finale72:22.4625mBEAUDOIN L., DESGAGNES A., LECLERC S., SAYEGH J.
Finale42:04.4825mPOMERLEAU J., GARCIA J., LABERGE E., BOUCHARD M.
Finale52:04.7325mDORVAL H-L., SAWAYA-GUERARD M., BEDARD J., BEAUDOIN M-L.
Finale61:57.2225mLEGER T., SIMARD A., NGUYEN T., PELLETIER M.