Résultats des compétitions

# 39924 – Universitaire

2023 AUS Kemp Fry Invitational

  • Hosted by Dalhousie University Tigers
  • Location Dalplex Pool
  • Address 6260 South Street, Halifax, NE
  • Region Nova Scotia
  • Sanction Type Varsity
  • Sessions 5
  • Lanes 8
  • Championship Meet No

Contact information

Meet Manager

Bette El-Hawary
902-497-2088
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Bette El-Hawary
9024972088
[email protected]

Official Coordinator

Bette El-Hawary
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Diane MacKenzie
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Dalhousie University Tigers
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Bahler, Isaac — 2004
Finale559.6225m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais59.1825m
Éliminatoire659.4725m
Finale726.7025m
Éliminatoire625.6725m
Finale3Bronze56.3525m
Éliminatoire556.6125m
Finale2Argent2:04.8325m
Éliminatoire12:04.9025m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais51.9825m
Bellis, Keilen — 2005
Finale824.4525m
Éliminatoire624.0625m
Finale2Argent29.1625m
Éliminatoire229.3025m
Finale3Bronze1:04.5325m
Éliminatoire51:05.1825m
Finale72:25.6325m
Éliminatoire72:29.0025m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais52.6225m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:05.3425m
Chandler-Baas, Frederick — 2002
Finale459.4525m
Éliminatoire71:00.1125m
Finale926.1025m
Éliminatoire1126.0425m
Finale1Or55.5625m
Éliminatoire156.0625m
Finale1Or2:04.4225m
Éliminatoire22:05.5325m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais53.0325m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais56.3825m
Dalessio, Alexander — 2004
Finale2Argent2:08.6925m
Éliminatoire22:09.5925m
Éliminatoire102:15.1525m
Finale3Bronze2:09.4625m
Éliminatoire42:10.7425m
Finale3Bronze4:40.4925m
Éliminatoire34:43.4325m
Ferguson, Liam — 2003
Finale1Or25.1925m
Éliminatoire125.7425m
Finale1Or55.3225m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais55.6925m
Éliminatoire155.7725m
Finale1Or2:02.0625m
Éliminatoire12:02.6225m
Finale2Argent24.7625m
Éliminatoire224.7925m
Gysel, Jake — 2004
Finale629.7925m
Éliminatoire529.9125m
Finale61:05.0425m
Éliminatoire41:05.0225m
Finale42:23.6525m
Éliminatoire32:24.0025m
Finale72:24.3325m
Éliminatoire62:10.9325m
Hosny, Hasan — 2005
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais53.4025m
Finale121:56.7125m
Éliminatoire101:56.9925m
Finale74:12.8425m
Éliminatoire84:19.0025m
Finale1331.6425m
Éliminatoire1331.4625m
Finale959.2625m
Éliminatoire101:00.5425m
Longley, Sean — 2004
Finale1153.5725m
Éliminatoire1153.5825m
Finale152:04.1525m
Éliminatoire132:00.7325m
Finale114:23.6225m
Éliminatoire114:24.0425m
Finale64:56.7925m
Éliminatoire64:56.7525m
Maloney, Connor — 2005
Finale529.6225m
Éliminatoire329.5125m
Finale2Argent1:03.4425m
Éliminatoire21:04.5625m
Finale1Or2:19.9825m
Éliminatoire12:23.6025m
Finale82:27.3925m
Éliminatoire82:16.0125m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:04.3825m
Mascoll-Gomes, Noah — 1999
Finale2Argent23.2225m
Éliminatoire223.1825m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais50.8925m
Finale2Argent49.2525m
Éliminatoire250.4825m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais1:48.9725m
Finale1Or1:49.0725m
Éliminatoire21:52.6325m
Finale2Argent57.6325m
Éliminatoire256.5025m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais50.2625m
McCowan, Timothy — 2004
Finale730.1625m
Éliminatoire630.0225m
Finale51:04.8825m
Éliminatoire31:04.7925m
Finale3Bronze2:23.0225m
Éliminatoire22:23.7025m
Finale2Argent2:07.3325m
Éliminatoire32:09.3825m
Mitchell, Cole — 2003
Finale752.7125m
Éliminatoire652.2525m
Finale91:55.0225m
Éliminatoire91:56.7325m
Finale64:12.8325m
Éliminatoire64:13.4825m
Finale527.6625m
Éliminatoire327.2925m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais52.7625m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais1:55.6225m
Morgans, Yannick — 2006
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:08.0025m
Finale84:14.9225m
Éliminatoire74:15.8725m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage8:28.2125m
Finale416:06.2625m
Finale92:13.7825m
Éliminatoire92:14.6825m
Finale54:52.1325m
Éliminatoire44:47.8625m
Myrer, Will — 2003
Finale727.8125m
Éliminatoire627.6025m
Finale526.5325m
Éliminatoire525.2825m
Finale456.3725m
Éliminatoire256.2525m
Finale52:07.1225m
Éliminatoire42:08.4025m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais52.4725m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais56.5325m
Pickup, Eli — 2004
Éliminatoire-25.4925m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-25m
Éliminatoire-1:02.2025m
Éliminatoire-2:22.2725m
Sparkes, Logan — 2002
Finale3Bronze50.7325m
Éliminatoire350.6125m
Finale2Argent1:50.3725m
Éliminatoire11:51.4525m
Finale1Or3:58.3825m
Éliminatoire14:01.0725m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage8:18.1925m
Finale1Or15:38.9425m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais50.1525m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais1:52.0825m
Sparkes, Morgan — 2005
Finale71:55.9825m
Éliminatoire81:56.7025m
Finale2Argent4:00.6325m
Éliminatoire44:04.5325m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage8:27.4525m
Finale2Argent15:55.9325m
Finale2Argent4:31.5225m
Éliminatoire14:36.5525m
Stewart, Ian — 2005
Finale928.1525m
Éliminatoire928.2025m
Finale91:00.6725m
Éliminatoire91:01.2025m
Finale1226.8525m
Éliminatoire1326.4525m
Finale101:00.2125m
Éliminatoire91:00.4625m
Talaat, Abdelrahman — 2001
Éliminatoire-58.6925m
Éliminatoire-32.3225m
Éliminatoire-1:11.0525m
Éliminatoire-2:33.7425m
Thomas, Noah — 2005
Finale724.4025m
Éliminatoire824.2225m
Finale852.8025m
Éliminatoire852.5625m
Finale51:52.8425m
Éliminatoire61:53.5025m
Finale54:07.5125m
Éliminatoire24:04.2425m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais51.8125m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais1:53.0525m
Femmes – Dalhousie University Tigers
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Berwick, Katie — 2002
Finale112:12.8025m
Éliminatoire112:13.5025m
Finale1332.0225m
Éliminatoire1231.8725m
Finale61:07.0325m
Éliminatoire61:06.9525m
Finale82:25.0325m
Éliminatoire62:22.7525m
Carrier Clarke, Emma — 2005
Finale427.3925m
Éliminatoire427.5325m
Finale659.4125m
Éliminatoire91:00.3225m
Finale2Argent2:07.6025m
Éliminatoire22:08.8725m
Finale1430.9125m
Éliminatoire1330.7225m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais58.1725m
Coolen, Meredith — 2005
Finale531.1325m
Éliminatoire430.8925m
Éliminatoire71:06.9925m
Finale52:21.8425m
Éliminatoire52:22.6325m
Finale3Bronze2:26.5125m
Éliminatoire22:26.8425m
Crowell, Reagan — 2000
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais56.6525m
Éliminatoire157.1925m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:02.9325m
Finale1Or2:02.0125m
Éliminatoire12:04.1625m
Finale1Or4:13.3125m
Éliminatoire14:19.5425m
Finale1Or8:40.7825m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais56.8325m
DeLima-Baril, Amari — 2005
Finale527.5925m
Éliminatoire827.8325m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais59.9325m
Finale429.2425m
Éliminatoire228.9525m
Finale41:04.5325m
Éliminatoire41:05.7525m
Finale92:32.8325m
Éliminatoire92:33.5425m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:05.5725m
Dobson, Ella — 2004
Finale2Argent4:30.8525m
Éliminatoire34:34.8925m
Finale2Argent9:03.6025m
Finale61:15.6725m
Éliminatoire51:15.0325m
Finale3Bronze5:05.2425m
Éliminatoire35:12.1025m
Erkal, Nilay — 1999
Finale134:46.3125m
Éliminatoire104:45.7325m
Finale129:50.3525m
Finale152:34.6825m
Éliminatoire162:37.9725m
Finale112:40.0325m
Éliminatoire122:47.1825m
Gentleman, Elaine — 2003
Finale3Bronze27.2625m
Éliminatoire227.0225m
Finale3Bronze58.9625m
Éliminatoire459.7925m
Finale42:09.4425m
Éliminatoire42:09.4125m
Finale731.7925m
Éliminatoire631.1325m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais58.8125m
Hargadon, Gwyneth — 2005
Éliminatoire-35.8425m
Éliminatoire-1:18.4425m
Éliminatoire-2:52.6725m
Éliminatoire-31.8725m
Howe, Olivia — 2005
Finale1428.7025m
Éliminatoire1228.2425m
Finale1432.0325m
Éliminatoire1031.4425m
Finale111:08.1925m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:09.7725m
Éliminatoire91:07.6725m
Finale102:27.7225m
Éliminatoire92:26.9325m
Idle, Sophie — 2004
Finale52:09.9125m
Éliminatoire52:11.4425m
Finale44:35.7525m
Éliminatoire64:37.3025m
Finale89:33.2625m
Finale52:28.7025m
Éliminatoire52:29.7425m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.0525m
Johnson, Mikhaela — 2003
Finale119:41.6925m
Finale92:24.9925m
Éliminatoire102:27.6425m
Finale3Bronze2:25.2725m
Éliminatoire32:28.5525m
Finale45:13.3325m
Éliminatoire65:20.9925m
Londergan, Haylee — 2005
Éliminatoire-1:09.9425m
Éliminatoire-2:26.9625m
Éliminatoire-30.5825m
Éliminatoire-2:34.8425m
Mackenzie, Ava — 2004
Finale1629.1925m
Éliminatoire1729.1825m
Finale533.8925m
Éliminatoire433.8925m
Finale3Bronze1:14.3725m
Éliminatoire41:14.8425m
Finale82:46.9425m
Éliminatoire82:48.1625m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:15.0225m
Nichols, Abbey — 2002
Finale81:00.3625m
Éliminatoire81:00.1825m
Finale62:09.9325m
Éliminatoire32:09.3525m
Finale64:37.1225m
Éliminatoire44:35.6625m
Finale3Bronze9:21.8325m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:00.0325m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:09.9225m
Paul-Chowdhury, Chloe — 2002
Finale102:12.6725m
Éliminatoire92:12.9625m
Finale830.2925m
Éliminatoire829.8925m
Finale71:07.2425m
Éliminatoire61:07.2425m
Finale62:29.3225m
Éliminatoire72:30.5625m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:02.3825m
Redfern, Allison — 2005
Finale161:03.4525m
Éliminatoire111:02.0325m
Finale72:13.3425m
Éliminatoire72:12.3725m
Finale84:43.8025m
Éliminatoire64:37.3025m
Finale69:27.7925m
Schofield, Emilie — 2003
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:06.6625m
Finale42:20.4225m
Éliminatoire22:19.7025m
Finale42:41.8825m
Éliminatoire22:42.2025m
Finale1Or2:20.3025m
Éliminatoire12:23.0225m
Finale1Or4:54.8725m
Éliminatoire15:00.8925m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais57.4825m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:06.7925m
Strom, Victoria — 2005
Finale1128.2825m
Éliminatoire1128.1225m
Finale91:01.5425m
Éliminatoire161:02.5825m
Finale1130.1825m
Éliminatoire1130.4025m
Finale81:07.6125m
Éliminatoire81:07.7225m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:07.5125m
Taylor, Caitlin — 2003
Éliminatoire-4:53.0725m
Éliminatoire-30.9225m
Éliminatoire-1:07.7525m
Éliminatoire-2:34.7525m
Tuck, Kate — 2004
Finale433.7825m
Éliminatoire232.8625m
Finale2Argent2:40.1825m
Éliminatoire32:43.7625m
Finale2Argent2:21.7925m
Éliminatoire22:23.9625m
Finale2Argent4:57.5725m
Éliminatoire25:04.2525m
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais58.6525m
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:05.7925m
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:13.8125m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale2Argent3:25.4725mMASCOLL-GOMES N., THOMAS N., BELLIS K., SPARKES L.
Finale-3:30.8825mHOSNY H., CHANDLER-BAAS F., MYRER W., BAHLER I.
Finale1Or7:29.7225mMASCOLL-GOMES N., THOMAS N., MITCHELL C., SPARKES L.
Finale1Or3:46.7125mFERGUSON L., MALONEY C., CHANDLER-BAAS F., MASCOLL-GOMES N.
Finale-3:53.8125mBAHLER I., BELLIS K., MYRER W., MITCHELL C.
Femmes
Finale1Or3:50.9525mCROWELL R., TUCK K., CARRIER CLARKE E., SCHOFIELD E.
Finale-4:03.3925mDELIMA-BARIL A., PAUL-CHOWDHURY C., IDLE S., NICHOLS A.
Finale1Or8:25.4325mCROWELL R., TUCK K., NICHOLS A., SCHOFIELD E.
Finale2Argent4:22.8725mSCHOFIELD E., TUCK K., DELIMA-BARIL A., CROWELL R.
Finale-4:31.1125mHOWE O., MACKENZIE A., STROM V., GENTLEMAN E.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition 2023 AUS Kemp Fry Invitational