Résultats des compétitions

# 39523 – Invitation (ouvert)

Québec 2024

  • Hosted by CNQ Club de natation Région de Québec
  • Location Québec - Piscine Lucien-Flamand
  • Address 7, Robert-Rumilly, Québec, Quebec, Québec, QC
  • Region Québec, Chaudière-Appalaches
  • Sanction Type Invitation provinciale
  • Age Category 11 ans et plus
  • Sessions 5
  • Lanes 6
  • Championship Meet No
  • Time Standard Aucun standard

Contact information

Meet Manager

Éric Turcotte
418-656-5837
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Marie-Ève Cormier
418-656-5837
[email protected]

Official Coordinator

Sophie Lanouette
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Michel Brochu
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – C.N. Region de Quebec
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Bain, Alexis — 2010
Finale431.3150m
Éliminatoire531.1450m
Finale41:08.3550m
Éliminatoire61:08.5850m
Finale42:26.4150m
Éliminatoire62:27.6850m
Finale55:11.1750m
Finale2Argent10:24.8950m
Finale2Argent2:43.3950m
Éliminatoire22:47.8050m
Finale52:59.8550m
Éliminatoire62:59.3650m
Beaudet, Gabriel — 2011
Éliminatoire1838.5250m
Éliminatoire231:29.6850m
Éliminatoire233:36.1150m
Éliminatoire1046.3050m
Éliminatoire121:49.8050m
Belanger, Kristofer — 2010
Éliminatoire932.2550m
Éliminatoire81:10.1650m
Finale62:30.4250m
Éliminatoire82:31.6750m
Finale65:15.0150m
Finale3Bronze10:41.4650m
Finale51:23.8450m
Éliminatoire51:23.5150m
Finale42:54.4850m
Éliminatoire52:55.8150m
Belisle, Vincent — 2012
Finale2Argent4:56.8850m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:32.2050m
Finale1Or19:56.0050m
Finale51:33.6850m
Éliminatoire61:34.4350m
Finale3Bronze33.9350m
Éliminatoire334.7550m
Finale2Argent1:18.8850m
Éliminatoire21:21.5450m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Finale3Bronze6:03.1650m
Blouin, Felix — 2010
Éliminatoire2231.2150m
Éliminatoire201:12.9450m
Éliminatoire182:36.6450m
Finale145:40.0650m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire71:36.8150m
Éliminatoire1739.4950m
Boudreau, Justin — 2011
Éliminatoire731.7850m
Finale61:10.4450m
Éliminatoire41:08.0250m
Éliminatoire142:36.2450m
FinaleDisqualifié-50m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:45.0250m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage11:43.0250m
Finale722:11.5550m
Finale3Bronze1:22.6350m
Éliminatoire31:23.8850m
Finale2Argent3:30.9950m
Éliminatoire23:30.2850m
Boutin, Karel — 2010
Finale531.6550m
Éliminatoire631.4050m
Éliminatoire132:35.9650m
Finale105:30.3050m
Éliminatoire71:25.6150m
Finale1Or37.9650m
Éliminatoire237.8950m
Finale1Or1:22.9250m
Éliminatoire11:24.5150m
Finale1Or3:02.4750m
Éliminatoire13:03.5850m
Boutin-Cote, Etienne — 2004
Éliminatoire72:31.8950m
Finale61:22.1150m
Éliminatoire81:23.9950m
Éliminatoire62:53.6650m
Éliminatoire1554.3650m
Éliminatoire152:15.8450m
Éliminatoire13:57.9450m
Calkins, Aaron Lien — 2007
Éliminatoire72:12.6750m
Éliminatoire827.6550m
Éliminatoire71:04.6150m
Cambron, Alexis — 2011
Finale2Argent2:20.6850m
Éliminatoire32:22.0650m
Finale45:10.8750m
Finale3Bronze35.5850m
Éliminatoire335.0550m
Finale1Or1:16.4750m
Éliminatoire31:21.6250m
Finale3Bronze2:47.8950m
Éliminatoire62:58.5650m
Finale1Or31.3750m
Éliminatoire131.5550m
Finale46:07.1450m
Cambron, Charles-Antoine — 2006
Éliminatoire1428.1050m
Éliminatoire333.2050m
Éliminatoire31:15.3150m
Éliminatoire1329.5850m
Éliminatoire141:14.0950m
Cambron, Maxime — 2007
Finale1Or25.0250m
Éliminatoire124.7850m
Finale2Argent55.0550m
Éliminatoire356.0850m
Finale2Argent2:02.2850m
Éliminatoire22:03.5750m
Finale3Bronze1:04.5450m
Éliminatoire31:05.0050m
Finale2Argent26.0950m
Éliminatoire226.1850m
Finale1Or59.2850m
Éliminatoire359.5350m
Castano, Miguel — 2005
Éliminatoire1327.4050m
Finale2Argent2:08.2650m
Éliminatoire32:09.4350m
Finale1Or4:27.8650m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:28.8750m
Finale1Or17:50.3650m
Finale531.3550m
Éliminatoire431.6950m
Finale1Or2:22.7850m
Éliminatoire12:23.6450m
Chan, Oliver — 2010
Finale1Or1:03.9050m
Éliminatoire21:03.6650m
Finale1Or2:14.8650m
Éliminatoire12:15.6950m
Finale1Or4:44.3750m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:43.0550m
Finale1Or9:35.2650m
Finale1Or37.9650m
Éliminatoire137.5950m
Finale2Argent1:23.6050m
Éliminatoire21:25.4650m
Finale2Argent2:43.7650m
Éliminatoire32:43.3050m
Deland, Etienne — 2011
Éliminatoire1032.5250m
Éliminatoire141:12.2850m
Éliminatoire122:35.8250m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:24.5250m
Finale510:58.2450m
Éliminatoire739.8350m
Finale62:59.0750m
Éliminatoire52:56.6050m
Éliminatoire83:04.4150m
Dey, Grégoire — 2002
Finale625.7750m
Éliminatoire525.3450m
Finale456.0850m
Éliminatoire557.2750m
Finale1Or28.5250m
Éliminatoire129.3650m
Finale2Argent1:03.1650m
Éliminatoire31:04.6050m
Finale3Bronze26.9750m
Éliminatoire727.3750m
Finale2Argent1:00.3550m
Éliminatoire51:02.7450m
Dube, Samuel — 2009
Éliminatoire1128.0250m
Finale62:11.5250m
Éliminatoire62:12.9450m
Finale44:40.9550m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:30.1950m
Finale1Or17:50.4250m
Finale51:07.6950m
Éliminatoire61:07.0850m
Finale1Or2:32.8850m
Éliminatoire12:35.6350m
Finale62:36.7750m
Éliminatoire52:33.8450m
Dubois, Emile — 2004
Finale425.6550m
Éliminatoire425.1150m
Finale3Bronze2:08.9550m
Éliminatoire22:09.1550m
Finale3Bronze33.2750m
Éliminatoire433.6750m
Finale627.3450m
Éliminatoire426.9750m
Finale61:02.6050m
Éliminatoire61:02.8050m
Finale2Argent2:25.9450m
Éliminatoire32:40.8950m
Finale2Argent2:20.8550m
Éliminatoire22:28.6050m
Dugas, Derek — 2008
Éliminatoire1027.6450m
Éliminatoire131:03.6750m
Éliminatoire162:27.1850m
Éliminatoire101:08.8550m
Éliminatoire42:52.5450m
Éliminatoire102:41.6050m
Elliot, Alexander — 1996
Éliminatoire1226.8350m
Éliminatoire71:03.1150m
Ferrara, Jérémy — 1997
Finale525.7450m
Éliminatoire225.0550m
Finale3Bronze56.0750m
Éliminatoire456.2550m
Finale1Or26.2550m
Éliminatoire226.3050m
Finale3Bronze1:00.5450m
Éliminatoire21:01.0750m
Gauthier, Alexandre — 2001
Finale2Argent24.7050m
Éliminatoire225.0550m
Finale1Or55.5750m
Éliminatoire254.9950m
Finale1Or2:02.9150m
Éliminatoire12:05.9550m
Finale527.0850m
Éliminatoire627.1450m
Gosselin, Justin — 2005
Éliminatoire1628.4350m
Éliminatoire121:01.1450m
Finale52:11.7650m
Éliminatoire42:11.8750m
Finale3Bronze4:42.8450m
Finale3Bronze10:13.1450m
Éliminatoire131:10.0150m
Finale3Bronze2:38.0150m
Éliminatoire22:37.9750m
Jacques, William — 2006
Finale1Or54.1650m
Éliminatoire154.4350m
Finale1Or2:01.8850m
Éliminatoire12:03.0850m
Finale1Or1:00.7650m
Éliminatoire11:02.1150m
Finale1Or25.4150m
Éliminatoire126.0850m
Finale1Or59.2850m
Éliminatoire259.3950m
Jolin-Valliere, Wiliam — 2007
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Finale61:10.2950m
Éliminatoire71:09.3150m
Éliminatoire81:18.2650m
Finale42:54.5950m
Éliminatoire22:49.0650m
Finale62:33.1350m
Éliminatoire62:32.3350m
Khabarov, Alejandro — 2003
Éliminatoire1126.3350m
Finale659.7850m
Éliminatoire859.2150m
Finale62:12.0550m
Éliminatoire62:13.5950m
Éliminatoire1229.6450m
Éliminatoire111:08.8050m
Labarre, Tristan — 2004
Finale2Argent26.3650m
Éliminatoire326.4050m
Finale1Or58.5550m
Éliminatoire158.5150m
Finale1Or2:07.7450m
Éliminatoire12:08.9250m
Finale1Or2:16.1950m
Éliminatoire12:18.6150m
Finale1Or4:47.2250m
Lafreniere, Tommy — 2009
Finale1Or25.8650m
Éliminatoire125.3750m
Finale1Or56.5750m
Éliminatoire156.5450m
Finale3Bronze2:08.8750m
Éliminatoire22:07.2850m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:45.2150m
Finale2Argent9:43.6850m
Finale3Bronze1:08.9350m
Éliminatoire21:06.4450m
Éliminatoire21:03.9350m
Lariviere, Simon — 2010
Éliminatoire1133.4850m
Éliminatoire112:35.4150m
Finale75:20.6050m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage11:09.4950m
Finale2Argent21:05.1350m
Finale3Bronze1:18.9150m
Éliminatoire11:18.9250m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
FinaleDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire73:03.2950m
Legare, Manu — 2007
Finale54:51.4350m
Finale1Or32.6050m
Éliminatoire232.5850m
Finale1Or1:12.0450m
Éliminatoire11:13.1250m
Finale1Or2:43.1550m
Éliminatoire12:42.3050m
Éliminatoire131:11.6350m
Lessard, Edouard — 2012
Éliminatoire111:11.3150m
Éliminatoire92:32.1650m
Finale95:27.2650m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage11:10.4950m
Finale3Bronze21:13.7150m
Finale41:28.8850m
Éliminatoire51:30.6150m
Finale1Or3:30.3950m
Éliminatoire13:29.5650m
Lortie, Justin — 2007
Finale2Argent25.3750m
Éliminatoire225.3650m
Finale658.4350m
Éliminatoire255.9950m
Finale2Argent1:01.5150m
Éliminatoire21:02.3550m
Finale1Or2:12.4050m
Éliminatoire12:15.5850m
Finale1Or2:18.2150m
Éliminatoire12:23.5050m
Ouellet, Mathieu — 2003
Finale1Or23.6150m
Éliminatoire123.7350m
Éliminatoire151.9750m
Éliminatoire125.2250m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Paquin, Jacob — 2006
Finale627.0050m
Éliminatoire425.8050m
Finale52:10.4450m
Éliminatoire52:08.8550m
Finale3Bronze26.6150m
Éliminatoire326.8250m
Finale3Bronze59.5350m
Éliminatoire159.3750m
Finale2Argent2:19.8950m
Éliminatoire32:21.7150m
Paquin, Loic — 2009
Éliminatoire161:05.9850m
Éliminatoire1131.5550m
Éliminatoire111:09.2350m
Finale3Bronze2:35.7050m
Éliminatoire32:36.7050m
Éliminatoire82:38.9150m
Finale2Argent5:27.5950m
Pare, Antoine — 2010
Éliminatoire1233.8950m
Éliminatoire201:21.7650m
Éliminatoire192:54.7850m
Éliminatoire91:33.1250m
Éliminatoire91:44.3950m
Éliminatoire945.4050m
Perreault, Nicolas — 2004
Éliminatoire926.2150m
Éliminatoire111:00.9450m
Finale42:11.7450m
Éliminatoire52:12.5050m
Éliminatoire1128.7850m
Rochette, Hubert — 2009
Éliminatoire1428.7650m
Éliminatoire91:02.0450m
Éliminatoire92:15.7850m
Finale84:45.6650m
Finale79:55.1250m
Éliminatoire121:15.1050m
Sarrazin, Alexandre — 2006
Finale3Bronze25.7150m
Éliminatoire325.4750m
Finale457.0750m
Éliminatoire456.1350m
Finale627.3850m
Éliminatoire427.3350m
Finale41:00.4850m
Éliminatoire41:00.6750m
Éliminatoire12:16.3550m
Theroux, Christophe — 2012
Éliminatoire151:12.8650m
Éliminatoire182:39.0950m
Finale115:33.4250m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage11:22.4250m
Finale421:18.9850m
Finale638.0850m
Éliminatoire638.4950m
Finale61:25.6150m
Éliminatoire61:24.4850m
Éliminatoire73:02.4350m
Turbide, Nicolas-Guy — 1997
Éliminatoire725.4950m
Van Oyen, Antoine — 2008
Finale51:00.9050m
Éliminatoire51:00.2150m
Finale2Argent2:08.2450m
Éliminatoire32:08.6350m
Finale1Or4:31.8050m
Finale2Argent9:32.3650m
Finale2Argent18:05.8650m
Finale1Or2:23.6850m
Éliminatoire22:23.3950m
Van Oyen, Mathieu — 2012
Éliminatoire1435.2450m
Éliminatoire171:17.7050m
Finale135:47.2450m
Finale611:44.4050m
Finale622:07.8650m
Finale61:37.6350m
Éliminatoire71:36.1250m
Finale53:31.7650m
Éliminatoire53:29.5250m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Vezina, Elliot — 2009
Éliminatoire171:09.1650m
Éliminatoire172:30.9450m
Finale135:32.8650m
Finale1211:20.9050m
Finale634.8750m
Éliminatoire735.5850m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Finale62:53.2350m
Éliminatoire82:55.3650m
Zhao, Benoit-Long — 2012
Finale631.6950m
Éliminatoire430.5650m
Éliminatoire131:12.1950m
Éliminatoire152:36.6650m
Finale125:33.6550m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage11:40.4550m
Finale521:55.2750m
Finale434.9350m
Éliminatoire434.7750m
FinaleDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire41:26.7850m
Femmes – C.N. Region de Quebec
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Abetti, Douae — 2009
Finale54:56.6250m
Finale3Bronze10:10.9550m
Finale1Or34.9750m
Éliminatoire135.5050m
Finale1Or1:15.9650m
Éliminatoire11:16.8850m
Finale1Or2:48.6950m
Éliminatoire12:47.4050m
Finale2Argent5:22.1450m
Albert, Maelie — 2010
Finale429.9350m
Éliminatoire730.1450m
Finale3Bronze1:04.4950m
Éliminatoire61:06.4150m
Éliminatoire102:28.2650m
Éliminatoire937.6850m
Éliminatoire151:23.3250m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire92:56.3750m
Audet, Marjorie — 2009
Finale2Argent29.7150m
Éliminatoire329.8650m
Éliminatoire81:07.4450m
Finale2Argent1:12.3650m
Éliminatoire21:12.9350m
Finale3Bronze2:35.1550m
Éliminatoire32:33.2250m
Finale2Argent31.7250m
Éliminatoire231.8350m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Audet, Vanessa — 2007
Finale1Or27.6550m
Éliminatoire127.4950m
Finale1Or1:01.4050m
Éliminatoire11:01.7250m
Finale51:13.3050m
Éliminatoire51:13.5750m
Éliminatoire71:24.0750m
Finale631.9950m
Éliminatoire531.6850m
Beaudoin, Charlotte — 2008
Éliminatoire202:33.8850m
Finale125:23.8550m
Finale538.9050m
Éliminatoire739.4150m
Éliminatoire81:25.0550m
Finale43:03.0950m
Éliminatoire33:02.4150m
Belanger, Lili — 2011
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire102:49.0850m
Finale55:51.8550m
Finale441.7750m
Éliminatoire542.5750m
Finale41:32.4150m
Éliminatoire41:34.0850m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire73:08.6150m
Belisle, Viviane — 2010
Éliminatoire211:09.8950m
Éliminatoire112:28.9450m
Finale135:16.2150m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:10.3050m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:25.2050m
Finale419:45.6950m
Éliminatoire102:52.9650m
Éliminatoire111:20.0750m
Finale3Bronze3:00.0250m
Éliminatoire32:52.6950m
Ben Aissia, Acil — 2011
Éliminatoire1133.1550m
Éliminatoire141:15.7050m
Éliminatoire1146.4650m
Éliminatoire71:39.5550m
Finale43:32.2250m
Éliminatoire43:37.4550m
Finale3Bronze1:37.5350m
Éliminatoire41:42.5250m
Éliminatoire83:14.4850m
Chamberland, Zoe — 2010
Éliminatoire1331.2950m
Éliminatoire201:09.7650m
Éliminatoire92:27.9550m
Finale125:12.7150m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage11:02.7050m
Finale620:50.2750m
Éliminatoire181:31.5650m
Éliminatoire143:01.5950m
Corneau, Elyza — 2010
Finale51:05.4650m
Éliminatoire51:05.8150m
Finale64:59.5850m
Finale41:14.4450m
Éliminatoire31:14.7550m
Éliminatoire941.0550m
Éliminatoire101:32.6850m
Finale432.1550m
Éliminatoire633.0650m
Finale51:13.6750m
Éliminatoire61:14.9450m
Dailloux, Norah — 2005
Finale528.6650m
Éliminatoire428.0650m
Finale1Or1:02.4050m
Éliminatoire21:02.8050m
Finale3Bronze4:53.5850m
Finale1Or35.3150m
Éliminatoire235.1150m
Finale2Argent1:18.7250m
Éliminatoire21:18.8550m
Finale631.1550m
Éliminatoire630.3450m
Dessureault, Laurie — 2008
Éliminatoire1331.8350m
Éliminatoire211:10.8250m
Éliminatoire222:34.2550m
Finale145:24.5550m
Éliminatoire161:27.3450m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Dubois, Laurence — 2008
Éliminatoire2034.6950m
Éliminatoire281:17.6250m
Éliminatoire101:30.9650m
Finale53:14.9350m
Éliminatoire63:18.5850m
Dupont, Maria — 2006
Éliminatoire121:07.9450m
Finale539.3750m
Éliminatoire639.2750m
Finale51:25.6950m
Éliminatoire51:26.1350m
Finale43:03.1650m
Éliminatoire53:02.1150m
Éliminatoire1133.1450m
Falardeau, Mathilde — 2008
Éliminatoire231:11.8150m
Finale165:38.9950m
Éliminatoire111:31.3850m
Éliminatoire121:18.7350m
Finale52:52.1350m
Éliminatoire52:53.3350m
Fournier, Emy — 2011
Éliminatoire932.6850m
Éliminatoire81:14.6350m
Éliminatoire1244.0550m
Finale1Or38.0950m
Éliminatoire240.1550m
Finale2Argent1:28.2650m
Éliminatoire21:29.7450m
Finale2Argent3:19.0650m
Éliminatoire23:22.2350m
Éliminatoire93:21.8650m
Fournier, Sarah — 1996
Finale1Or26.1250m
Éliminatoire125.8450m
Gagne, Dea — 2009
Éliminatoire1731.5450m
Éliminatoire212:35.8750m
Finale255:43.3150m
Éliminatoire211:28.8150m
Éliminatoire1443.0450m
Éliminatoire131:37.7150m
Éliminatoire113:32.3450m
Gagnon, Lysanne — 2012
Éliminatoire2339.0550m
Éliminatoire201:30.5150m
Éliminatoire133:13.5150m
Éliminatoire101:38.6550m
Éliminatoire1656.9950m
Éliminatoire132:04.0650m
Éliminatoire123:45.9950m
Gauvin, Elizabeth — 2007
Éliminatoire261:14.9750m
Éliminatoire131:24.0250m
Éliminatoire133:02.8650m
Éliminatoire1243.0450m
Éliminatoire141:34.4650m
Éliminatoire83:19.1950m
Gervais, Camille — 2010
Éliminatoire3837.6550m
Éliminatoire431:26.0150m
Éliminatoire373:12.3050m
Finale336:41.9250m
Éliminatoire2644.9350m
Éliminatoire281:39.5750m
Éliminatoire221:57.3850m
Gilbert, Laurie — 2009
Éliminatoire111:08.3450m
Éliminatoire82:27.7650m
Finale185:26.0350m
Finale3Bronze38.6250m
Éliminatoire338.6850m
Finale3Bronze1:24.7350m
Éliminatoire31:25.4950m
Finale43:05.4150m
Éliminatoire43:03.4950m
Gonzalez, Stephanie — 2009
Éliminatoire383:54.2750m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Gonzalez, Violetta — 2012
Éliminatoire174:23.4350m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Gregoire, Juliette — 2010
Éliminatoire2833.0350m
Éliminatoire311:14.6150m
Éliminatoire262:42.8850m
Finale245:41.0250m
Éliminatoire241:29.9350m
Éliminatoire153:12.8950m
Éliminatoire2040.4650m
Groleau, Olivia — 2010
Éliminatoire3536.0350m
Éliminatoire421:21.5550m
Finale286:00.7050m
Éliminatoire2342.7250m
Éliminatoire261:33.2350m
Guy, Roxane — 2007
Finale51:04.6450m
Éliminatoire51:04.4450m
Finale2Argent2:15.3950m
Éliminatoire12:14.8350m
Finale2Argent4:43.9450m
Finale3Bronze9:52.5850m
Finale3Bronze18:51.0350m
Éliminatoire82:42.3150m
Finale639.8750m
Éliminatoire839.4950m
Finale62:41.1750m
Éliminatoire72:39.5550m
Harvey, Clara — 2008
Finale3Bronze28.6550m
Éliminatoire329.3150m
Finale41:02.6850m
Éliminatoire41:04.1950m
Finale52:18.1050m
Éliminatoire62:19.1150m
Finale84:59.2850m
Éliminatoire1133.1550m
Éliminatoire111:16.9550m
Éliminatoire132:49.7850m
Harvey, Ellie — 2011
Finale51:11.4350m
Éliminatoire61:12.7450m
Finale1Or5:13.1450m
Finale510:35.0850m
Finale1Or19:58.1550m
Finale3Bronze1:23.7650m
Éliminatoire41:25.9350m
FinaleDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire42:58.6450m
Finale2Argent6:18.2650m
Harvey, Lea — 2009
Éliminatoire1030.4750m
Éliminatoire141:08.4550m
Éliminatoire122:31.1950m
Finale145:22.5850m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:15.4750m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:49.0350m
Finale520:40.9750m
Finale51:16.9450m
Éliminatoire51:17.2550m
Éliminatoire82:47.7850m
Labonte, Takara — 2009
Éliminatoire3234.8050m
Finale275:54.6650m
Éliminatoire1543.0850m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire103:23.9750m
Éliminatoire1940.1450m
Éliminatoire163:11.3750m
Labrecque, Olivia — 2006
Éliminatoire1830.9150m
Éliminatoire171:10.7250m
Éliminatoire112:33.4550m
Éliminatoire111:29.4450m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire43:07.3350m
Lachance, Emily — 2004
Finale428.2750m
Éliminatoire327.8750m
Éliminatoire91:05.7650m
Éliminatoire437.0550m
Finale41:21.9250m
Éliminatoire41:21.3150m
Éliminatoire42:59.0550m
Éliminatoire830.5150m
Lachance, Emma — 2010
Finale115:08.9750m
Finale2Argent32.5750m
Éliminatoire233.1450m
Finale1Or1:09.5650m
Éliminatoire11:10.9250m
Finale1Or2:29.7350m
Éliminatoire22:32.4250m
Éliminatoire633.0650m
Éliminatoire82:52.2550m
Lachance, Justine — 2007
Éliminatoire81:05.1150m
Éliminatoire112:25.1150m
Finale433.8950m
Éliminatoire333.7150m
Finale41:12.9150m
Éliminatoire31:12.3750m
Finale3Bronze2:36.3350m
Éliminatoire32:36.9150m
Finale52:38.0450m
Éliminatoire52:38.4250m
Lacroix, Charlotte — 2007
Finale3Bronze4:48.9450m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:57.4450m
Finale1Or18:47.8950m
Finale51:20.5950m
Éliminatoire51:20.2250m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Finale1Or2:27.2650m
Éliminatoire12:29.0550m
Finale1Or5:14.4550m
Lafond, Alyssia — 2009
Éliminatoire71:06.9750m
Éliminatoire72:27.2350m
Finale85:02.6750m
Finale3Bronze34.5850m
Éliminatoire334.3250m
Éliminatoire71:18.0250m
Finale52:45.3650m
Éliminatoire52:45.8650m
Lafreniere, Juliette — 2010
Finale1Or28.6850m
Éliminatoire128.3250m
Finale1Or1:02.9550m
Éliminatoire21:04.3550m
Finale3Bronze2:18.9650m
Éliminatoire32:20.5450m
Finale44:55.8750m
Finale2Argent9:57.7750m
Finale42:40.3250m
Éliminatoire42:40.8150m
Éliminatoire42:48.2050m
Lambert, Jessie — 2008
Finale2Argent1:02.2350m
Éliminatoire31:02.9650m
Finale1Or2:14.3150m
Éliminatoire32:17.8650m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Finale1Or1:06.6950m
Éliminatoire11:07.2050m
Finale1Or29.8150m
Éliminatoire330.7750m
Finale2Argent1:07.3350m
Éliminatoire21:08.1250m
Lefebvre, Lea — 2010
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire411:21.2150m
Éliminatoire343:03.5150m
Finale326:22.5450m
Finale1013:18.1450m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire203:41.3650m
Legare, Lili-Marguerite — 2010
Éliminatoire91:07.5750m
Finale75:00.1050m
Éliminatoire737.1850m
Éliminatoire91:20.3350m
Éliminatoire1241.6850m
Finale41:26.1850m
Éliminatoire41:27.3450m
Finale3Bronze1:12.2850m
Éliminatoire51:14.2350m
Lemelin Ducharme, Michaelle — 2010
Finale3Bronze29.8050m
Éliminatoire229.5850m
Finale41:04.6750m
Éliminatoire11:04.2550m
Finale42:21.0550m
Éliminatoire42:20.8550m
Finale105:03.4950m
Finale532.4950m
Éliminatoire332.3750m
Éliminatoire101:19.7150m
Éliminatoire62:51.2650m
Lemelin, Emie — 2009
Finale530.3550m
Éliminatoire529.9950m
Finale2Argent1:04.4050m
Éliminatoire31:04.4950m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:02.5250m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:16.7150m
Finale2Argent19:23.1550m
Éliminatoire1141.4950m
Éliminatoire111:32.7050m
Finale61:13.7750m
Éliminatoire41:13.0950m
Finale1Or2:45.2950m
Éliminatoire22:51.5250m
Lessard, Leonie — 2007
Éliminatoire171:09.4650m
Éliminatoire162:27.3950m
Éliminatoire732.0950m
Finale51:10.6250m
Éliminatoire51:10.3350m
Finale2Argent2:42.8650m
Éliminatoire42:52.4850m
Éliminatoire112:47.6350m
Lessard, Rachel — 2010
Éliminatoire181:09.3050m
Éliminatoire132:31.5750m
Éliminatoire221:28.9350m
Éliminatoire1536.4950m
Éliminatoire141:25.6850m
Finale63:08.7550m
Éliminatoire153:03.7450m
FinaleDisqualifié-50m
Lizotte, Chloe — 2011
Éliminatoire2036.9650m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire153:19.8250m
Éliminatoire1345.8050m
Éliminatoire111:42.7850m
Éliminatoire847.9950m
Éliminatoire113:44.2150m
Lord, Raphaelle — 2004
Finale2Argent2:12.5050m
Éliminatoire22:13.0650m
Finale3Bronze29.8450m
Éliminatoire329.7450m
Finale2Argent1:05.0750m
Éliminatoire11:05.0450m
Finale1Or2:22.0950m
Éliminatoire12:21.9650m
Finale1Or5:33.9850m
Lortie, Marguerite — 2008
Éliminatoire111:06.5050m
Éliminatoire152:27.3750m
Finale2Argent33.2650m
Éliminatoire233.6250m
Finale3Bronze1:12.2350m
Éliminatoire41:13.3050m
Éliminatoire72:41.5250m
Éliminatoire122:48.2050m
Mabee, Dalia — 2009
Éliminatoire2231.8850m
Éliminatoire172:33.9350m
Finale215:29.4950m
Éliminatoire121:21.9450m
Éliminatoire92:52.3450m
Éliminatoire133:00.0650m
Malenfant, Viviane — 2007
Finale42:17.5550m
Éliminatoire52:18.9150m
Finale44:53.6050m
Finale49:57.7150m
Finale2Argent18:49.9050m
Finale3Bronze3:02.5150m
Éliminatoire43:03.1250m
Éliminatoire1333.2750m
Finale42:36.0850m
Éliminatoire42:36.9350m
Finale3Bronze5:31.1850m
Mathlouthi, Saja — 2011
Éliminatoire2440.2950m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire163:25.1450m
Finale96:51.7050m
Éliminatoire1547.2550m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
McGraw, Rose — 2011
Éliminatoire1433.9650m
Éliminatoire131:15.6550m
Finale2Argent5:28.9150m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage11:45.0350m
Finale2Argent22:15.2250m
Éliminatoire101:41.0950m
FinaleDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire63:06.7250m
FinaleDisqualifié-50m
Morinville, Clara — 2007
Éliminatoire271:15.7750m
Éliminatoire282:44.6050m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:54.3950m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage11:59.8950m
Finale822:38.1350m
Éliminatoire1042.2850m
Éliminatoire131:33.9850m
Éliminatoire103:25.1050m
Morissette, Emilie — 2005
Finale3Bronze27.9750m
Éliminatoire528.0950m
Éliminatoire11:02.4250m
Finale2Argent29.4350m
Éliminatoire229.2150m
Finale1Or1:04.2250m
Éliminatoire21:05.3550m
Finale2Argent2:22.5950m
Éliminatoire22:24.3350m
Pichette, Alexandra — 2010
Finale2Argent2:17.7550m
Éliminatoire22:19.4650m
Finale3Bronze4:51.9650m
Finale535.7550m
Éliminatoire434.5950m
Finale61:21.7350m
Éliminatoire61:17.8050m
Finale1Or31.0550m
Éliminatoire130.6450m
Finale41:12.8950m
Éliminatoire31:12.1850m
Éliminatoire52:49.0250m
Rivard, Aurelie — 1996
Éliminatoire1028.7450m
Finale3Bronze2:13.1750m
Éliminatoire42:17.0950m
Finale433.8750m
Éliminatoire434.3950m
Shink, Ariane — 2006
Finale42:13.7350m
Éliminatoire32:13.8050m
Finale2Argent4:44.7350m
Finale1Or9:39.7850m
Finale437.8050m
Éliminatoire537.9650m
Finale61:11.7550m
Éliminatoire71:10.7350m
Finale2Argent2:35.2050m
Éliminatoire22:34.1950m
Shink, Laurie — 2008
Finale3Bronze2:17.2750m
Éliminatoire22:17.7150m
Finale54:55.3050m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage4:55.1450m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:00.7650m
Finale518:56.2850m
Finale438.3550m
Éliminatoire638.7750m
Finale2Argent2:34.3050m
Éliminatoire22:35.2650m
Finale2Argent5:26.0050m
Soucy, Mathylde — 2005
Finale62:20.1450m
Éliminatoire52:18.3850m
Finale2Argent35.8550m
Éliminatoire134.4350m
Finale1Or1:16.7850m
Éliminatoire11:17.6850m
Finale1Or2:47.7950m
Éliminatoire12:49.4450m
Tetu, Anne-Florence — 2006
Finale1Or2:07.8850m
Éliminatoire12:08.2850m
Éliminatoire128.5950m
Theriault, Samuelle — 2005
Éliminatoire928.6450m
Finale3Bronze1:03.3450m
Éliminatoire31:02.8250m
Finale52:17.2250m
Éliminatoire52:18.3850m
Finale430.2750m
Éliminatoire529.8350m
Finale3Bronze1:07.3550m
Éliminatoire31:07.3850m
Finale3Bronze2:44.4350m
Éliminatoire32:41.6350m
Theroux, Sabrina — 2008
Finale3Bronze38.0350m
Éliminatoire538.3650m
Éliminatoire91:26.8650m
Éliminatoire53:11.6750m
Finale3Bronze30.6350m
Éliminatoire129.8950m
Finale3Bronze1:10.3750m
Éliminatoire31:09.5950m
Finale3Bronze2:43.5250m
Éliminatoire32:44.5250m
Tripp, Abi — 2001
Éliminatoire2134.3450m
Éliminatoire1246.9450m
Éliminatoire81:46.7250m
Trottier, Alycia — 2009
Éliminatoire161:09.1850m
Éliminatoire142:32.1450m
Finale175:24.9950m
Éliminatoire840.8050m
Finale61:30.1850m
Éliminatoire51:29.9250m
Éliminatoire83:15.6650m
Turcotte, Annabelle — 2009
Finale630.5550m
Éliminatoire329.8650m
Finale61:05.6350m
Éliminatoire41:04.7650m
Finale1Or2:15.3650m
Éliminatoire12:17.1250m
Finale1Or4:37.7350m
Finale1Or9:28.8950m
Finale1Or17:52.1250m
Éliminatoire81:17.4550m
Finale2Argent2:41.3050m
Éliminatoire22:42.0950m
Turcotte, Juliette — 2007
Finale1Or4:40.8950m
Finale1Or2:27.6950m
Éliminatoire12:27.9650m
Finale2Argent30.5350m
Éliminatoire230.5850m
Finale61:11.2250m
Éliminatoire61:12.2950m
Finale3Bronze2:34.8650m
Éliminatoire32:35.3150m
Villeneuve, Mary-Soleil — 2007
Éliminatoire1732.6250m
Éliminatoire251:13.1550m
Éliminatoire272:42.2550m
Finale185:46.5450m
Éliminatoire151:35.2850m
Éliminatoire113:29.2750m
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition Québec 2024