Résultats des compétitions

# 39084 – Level 5: Provincial Competition

Provincial Trials SC

  • Hosted by Swim Alberta
  • Location Kinsmen Sports Centre
  • Address 9100 Walterdale Hill, Edmonton, AB
  • Region Alberta
  • Sanction Type Closed Invitational
  • Sessions 5
  • Invited Clubs 51
  • Lanes 8
  • Championship Meet No

Contact information

Meet Manager

Julie Mondoux
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Madeeha Rahman
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Jennifer Flowers
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Arbelaez, Sebastian — 2010
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.8725m
Éliminatoire3231.1325m
Éliminatoire371:10.5525m
Éliminatoire1835.4725m
Éliminatoire181:16.4825m
Éliminatoire3236.1625m
Finale61:17.9825m
Éliminatoire31:18.5625m
Bottaro, Pierce — 2010
Éliminatoire6533.3125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.6225m
Éliminatoire1134.7225m
Éliminatoire141:15.3325m
Éliminatoire102:39.2825m
Éliminatoire233:16.7825m
Éliminatoire112:48.4925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.1225m
Chen, Lehao — 2012
Éliminatoire3831.4325m
Éliminatoire311:10.2025m
Éliminatoire192:33.1525m
Éliminatoire2841.2125m
Éliminatoire241:29.3525m
Éliminatoire3936.6925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.7225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.6425m
Cyr, Cole — 2009
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.4325m
Éliminatoire2728.4225m
Éliminatoire161:01.7825m
Éliminatoire192:22.0625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.8025m
Éliminatoire2035.1825m
Éliminatoire211:14.7325m
Éliminatoire102:38.9425m
Dale, Gabriel — 2009
Finale1Or2:06.6825m
Éliminatoire12:06.3625m
Finale1Or1:04.1225m
Éliminatoire11:05.2425m
Dennison, James — 2013
Finale729.3325m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.6025m
SOP-28.8525m
Éliminatoire829.1725m
Finale51:04.6725m
Éliminatoire51:04.5125m
Finale1Or2:19.8425m
Éliminatoire22:21.2825m
Finale75:18.3825m
Éliminatoire1239.3425m
Éliminatoire92:46.0125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais39.0425m
Elkhouly, Yassin — 2011
Éliminatoire4031.5225m
Éliminatoire441:11.7325m
Éliminatoire3537.8025m
Éliminatoire3141.8625m
Éliminatoire251:29.4025m
Éliminatoire3736.4425m
Éliminatoire101:22.0925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.9025m
Mclaughlin, Declan — 2008
Finale52:13.6125m
Éliminatoire52:13.6125m
Finale74:43.7225m
Finale3Bronze9:41.2225m
Éliminatoire2135.7425m
Éliminatoire1737.8325m
Éliminatoire3436.3425m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.0025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais28.5425m
Morgan, Lucas — 2010
Éliminatoire6433.2525m
Éliminatoire511:12.9725m
Éliminatoire272:36.1825m
Éliminatoire1635.3725m
Éliminatoire191:16.6425m
Éliminatoire192:47.6225m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.5525m
Pawelczak, Jonathan — 2011
Éliminatoire5832.6325m
Éliminatoire591:14.6625m
Éliminatoire371:24.1825m
Éliminatoire431:38.8225m
Éliminatoire283:25.5025m
Éliminatoire5139.2125m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.4125m
Pham, Marcus — 2010
Éliminatoire1730.0325m
Éliminatoire231:08.8325m
Éliminatoire1735.3925m
Éliminatoire1032.9925m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.5225m
Richard, Alistair — 2008
Finale3Bronze2:06.1525m
Éliminatoire52:06.4625m
Finale54:32.4925m
Finale2Argent9:16.9625m
Éliminatoire141:09.5125m
Éliminatoire2029.5325m
Éliminatoire151:08.5725m
Richard, Dustin — 2009
Éliminatoire3831.7725m
Éliminatoire331:11.0525m
Éliminatoire242:32.5625m
Éliminatoire1537.3025m
Éliminatoire161:27.1325m
Finale82:44.1425m
Éliminatoire72:45.6025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.9425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.7125m
Salimov, Michael — 2010
Éliminatoire2830.9625m
Éliminatoire201:08.3525m
Éliminatoire5040.8725m
Éliminatoire2240.8525m
Finale51:17.0825m
Éliminatoire11:16.8625m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.6425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.1425m
Van Vliet, Tristan — 2006
Éliminatoire1158.2425m
Finale830.1425m
Éliminatoire830.1425m
Finale51:06.3525m
Éliminatoire51:04.5725m
Éliminatoire1836.4325m
Finale527.5325m
Éliminatoire527.9725m
Finale2Argent1:02.0225m
Éliminatoire21:01.4625m
Zhuang, Nathan — 2009
Éliminatoire72:15.5725m
Finale44:40.5525m
Finale1Or9:29.1725m
Éliminatoire735.3025m
Finale41:15.8525m
Éliminatoire21:15.4625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais29.7925m
Femmes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Bendiktsen, Elsa — 2012
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais33.8825m
Éliminatoire1932.2525m
Éliminatoire381:14.7325m
Finale3Bronze40.3325m
Éliminatoire240.6625m
Finale61:29.8425m
Éliminatoire71:30.6325m
Éliminatoire3439.4425m
Éliminatoire111:24.4125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais41.5925m
Campbell, Tehya — 2012
Éliminatoire2932.8325m
Éliminatoire531:17.2925m
Éliminatoire4941.6925m
Éliminatoire491:33.0625m
Éliminatoire411:43.8225m
Éliminatoire2037.2525m
Éliminatoire271:28.4725m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.0125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais37.1725m
Cudmore, Havyn — 2014
Éliminatoire4040.9925m
Éliminatoire311:25.6125m
Éliminatoire263:04.4425m
Éliminatoire3347.4025m
Éliminatoire201:38.8225m
Éliminatoire301:29.9225m
Éliminatoire303:10.5325m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais34.8225m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.4525m
Drews, Brooklyn — 2012
Éliminatoire6834.7925m
Éliminatoire511:35.3325m
Éliminatoire3848.1825m
Éliminatoire371:41.7625m
Éliminatoire5042.3025m
Éliminatoire401:38.0925m
Éliminatoire373:24.6825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais45.3925m
Gillett, Olive — 2011
Finale529.5025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.9325m
Éliminatoire629.5525m
Finale81:04.5225m
Éliminatoire61:04.9525m
Éliminatoire132:23.5825m
Éliminatoire934.3325m
Éliminatoire111:14.6625m
Finale3Bronze2:35.7425m
Éliminatoire42:37.4125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais29.7725m
Kathait, Aadya — 2011
Éliminatoire6034.4625m
Éliminatoire671:21.6925m
Éliminatoire473:10.4125m
Éliminatoire4150.1325m
Éliminatoire431:49.2125m
Éliminatoire1436.3325m
Éliminatoire331:32.5825m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.9425m
Ma, Maggie — 2006
Éliminatoire5830.6525m
Éliminatoire621:08.0325m
Éliminatoire3235.3825m
Éliminatoire3541.1125m
Éliminatoire183:10.2725m
Éliminatoire4534.1525m
Miron, Ellie — 2012
Éliminatoire2232.4025m
Finale82:33.2325m
Éliminatoire62:35.2525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.6725m
Éliminatoire1237.4525m
Éliminatoire111:20.6625m
Finale62:46.8825m
Éliminatoire52:49.9525m
Éliminatoire1336.1825m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.2725m
Nagy, Kyra — 2010
Éliminatoire141:06.3425m
Éliminatoire112:23.4325m
Finale135:05.0925m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.4725m
Éliminatoire1334.6425m
Éliminatoire171:16.0325m
Éliminatoire2033.4025m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.7925m
Polukarova, Milana — 2010
Éliminatoire101:05.6625m
Éliminatoire322:30.8225m
Éliminatoire1834.9925m
Éliminatoire122:42.2925m
Finale1Or36.7425m
Éliminatoire337.5625m
Finale81:24.8225m
Éliminatoire91:24.1625m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.8425m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais37.2425m
Reid Garvey, Eva — 2011
Éliminatoire1732.1325m
Éliminatoire171:12.3325m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais37.6225m
Éliminatoire1638.1325m
Éliminatoire191:22.3225m
Finale81:23.3725m
Éliminatoire71:23.9225m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.4225m
Sayarh, Leila — 2012
Éliminatoire7235.5325m
Éliminatoire1342.6125m
Éliminatoire201:34.7025m
Éliminatoire143:20.3625m
Éliminatoire3739.5825m
Éliminatoire123:00.9125m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais37.9325m
Szabo, Emma — 2008
Éliminatoire5030.3325m
Éliminatoire361:05.9025m
Éliminatoire352:28.7425m
Éliminatoire4636.9025m
Éliminatoire381:19.4925m
Éliminatoire4734.5125m
Tonkin, Mackenzie — 2012
Éliminatoire1131.7725m
Éliminatoire161:12.2825m
Finale3Bronze35.2025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.1525m
Éliminatoire235.6925m
Éliminatoire121:20.9025m
Éliminatoire1643.1325m
Éliminatoire2237.5325m
Finale71:21.9325m
Éliminatoire51:23.0325m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.1725m
Warner, Harper — 2012
Éliminatoire5634.0525m
Éliminatoire471:15.7925m
Éliminatoire4141.0825m
Éliminatoire371:26.8425m
Éliminatoire3447.4225m
Éliminatoire3539.4625m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais33.2025m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.8025m
Weir, Vivianne — 2011
Éliminatoire181:06.9125m
Éliminatoire352:31.1025m
Éliminatoire1434.6825m
Finale81:15.4625m
Éliminatoire81:14.0625m
Éliminatoire1132.3525m
Éliminatoire91:15.3825m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.5625m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais31.3425m
Wessels, Arianna — 2011
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.1525m
Éliminatoire1932.2525m
Éliminatoire1137.4325m
Finale71:18.4925m
Éliminatoire21:17.8525m
Finale42:44.6625m
Éliminatoire42:49.4125m
Finale735.6425m
Éliminatoire835.7425m
Finale51:21.3825m
Éliminatoire21:22.0725m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais31.2725m
Yao, Yuchen — 2012
Éliminatoire6434.6625m
Éliminatoire511:16.8325m
Éliminatoire181:34.3125m
Éliminatoire103:17.5325m
Éliminatoire181:26.1925m
Éliminatoire163:02.7525m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais42.7125m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale52:02.4825mDENNISON J., SALIMOV M., CHEN L., PHAM M.
Finale142:10.7325mARBELAEZ S., ELKHOULY Y., PAWELCZAK J., MORGAN L.
Finale72:03.4925mCYR C., MCLAUGHLIN D., RICHARD D., BOTTARO P.
Finale62:20.4425mBOTTARO P., DENNISON J., CHEN L., SALIMOV M.
Finale112:25.9025mARBELAEZ S., ELKHOULY Y., MORGAN L., PAWELCZAK J.
Finale52:09.8425mCYR C., RICHARD D., ZHUANG N., MCLAUGHLIN D.
Femmes
Finale62:08.7925mWESSELS A., WARNER H., MIRON E., TONKIN M.
Finale92:15.1325mBENDIKTSEN E., CAMPBELL T., REID GARVEY E., CUDMORE H.
Finale3Bronze1:58.1225mGILLETT O., NAGY K., POLUKAROVA M., WEIR V.
Finale2Argent2:23.9525mTONKIN M., BENDIKTSEN E., KATHAIT A., WESSELS A.
Finale82:30.1125mMIRON E., YAO Y., SAYARH L., WARNER H.
Finale132:34.6325mREID GARVEY E., DREWS B., CAMPBELL T., CUDMORE H.
Finale3Bronze2:12.8225mNAGY K., POLUKAROVA M., WEIR V., GILLETT O.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition Provincial Trials SC