Résultats des compétitions

# 39085 – Level 5: Provincial Competition

Provincial Championships LC

  • Hosted by Swim Alberta
  • Location MNP Community and Sports Centre
  • Address 2225 Macleod Trail S, Calgary, AB
  • Region Alberta
  • Sanction Type Open Invitational
  • Sessions 7
  • Lanes 8
  • Championship Meet Yes

Contact information

Meet Manager

Peter Lloyd
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Madeeha Rahman
[email protected]

Official Coordinator

Kerstin Clark

Meet Referee

Scott Flowers
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Black, Ciaran — 2011
Éliminatoire311:08.32
Éliminatoire331:18.89
Éliminatoire312:49.20
Finale1331.88
Éliminatoire1131.77
Finale111:13.45
Éliminatoire111:13.47
Finale83:03.25
Éliminatoire82:53.38
Éliminatoire192:47.27
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.01
Comfort, Greyson — 2011
Éliminatoire2530.27
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-
Finale933.23
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.86
Éliminatoire1534.77
Finale101:12.46
Éliminatoire91:12.95
Finale62:34.90
Éliminatoire62:33.71
Éliminatoire1932.77
Cristancho, Sebastian — 2010
Éliminatoire2330.00
Éliminatoire301:08.11
Éliminatoire262:31.10
Finale634.06
Éliminatoire633.94
Éliminatoire121:14.43
Éliminatoire182:42.47
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais28.79
Cyr, Locke — 2011
Éliminatoire3130.85
Éliminatoire341:09.44
Finale1635.99
Éliminatoire1634.82
Éliminatoire231:15.71
Éliminatoire162:42.25
Éliminatoire3935.38
Dale, Gabriel — 2009
Éliminatoire172:11.50
Éliminatoire124:46.04
Finale1331.76
Éliminatoire1632.29
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:09.09
Éliminatoire191:09.50
Finale152:30.57
Éliminatoire132:30.96
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais59.31
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:14.79
Dennison, James — 2013
Éliminatoire2430.04
Éliminatoire221:05.76
Éliminatoire142:23.99
Éliminatoire233:10.59
Éliminatoire2833.76
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.21
Dennison, Miles — 2010
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.78
Finale628.17
Éliminatoire628.26
Finale61:01.65
Éliminatoire81:01.92
Finale42:14.07
Éliminatoire42:15.10
Finale2Argent4:46.21
Éliminatoire14:46.01
Finale3Bronze9:53.19
Éliminatoire2038.19
Finale82:59.42
Éliminatoire62:55.70
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais27.45
Hezky, Ryder — 2011
Éliminatoire232:29.78
Finale1534.74
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.31
Éliminatoire1134.33
Éliminatoire151:15.05
Éliminatoire102:38.40
Éliminatoire3634.36
Éliminatoire222:49.93
Hsiao, Yung Wen — 2007
Éliminatoire3627.18
Finale1256.90
Éliminatoire1656.71
Finale931.19
Éliminatoire1131.70
Finale51:07.92
Éliminatoire81:09.26
Finale3Bronze2:27.34
Éliminatoire62:32.96
Éliminatoire242:32.46
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais56.62
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:07.65
Kelly, Broden — 2007
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais55.26
Finale3Bronze54.28
Éliminatoire355.51
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:00.98
Finale72:02.30
Éliminatoire82:02.96
Finale928.67
Éliminatoire1029.60
Éliminatoire191:05.38
Finale132:23.25
Éliminatoire142:24.23
Éliminatoire192:25.72
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais53.67
Kwan, Jaxon — 2008
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:11.59
Finale3Bronze31.63
Éliminatoire332.00
Finale1Or1:07.58
Éliminatoire21:10.00
Finale2Argent2:34.99
Éliminatoire32:39.57
Finale1428.72
Éliminatoire1528.74
Finale142:32.36
Éliminatoire122:30.67
Finale85:19.74
Éliminatoire65:15.16
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.00
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:09.41
McNeil, Cuyler — 2002
Éliminatoire3927.85
Éliminatoire3659.26
Éliminatoire2928.03
Finale91:00.93
Éliminatoire121:01.94
Finale1Or2:12.66
Éliminatoire12:13.39
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais59.27
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:05.18
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:00.82
Meadus, Brodie — 2010
Éliminatoire2730.57
Éliminatoire241:06.91
Éliminatoire251:16.44
SOP-36.60
Éliminatoire1737.99
Finale141:24.04
Éliminatoire131:23.07
Éliminatoire102:58.70
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais38.04
Parra Hernandez, Ricardo — 1998
SOP-25.37
Éliminatoire1725.70
Éliminatoire1456.27
Finale727.11
Éliminatoire726.75
Finale559.45
Éliminatoire459.35
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais55.29
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:00.03
Pawelczak, Sebastian — 2009
Éliminatoire3028.37
Éliminatoire211:00.46
Éliminatoire282:17.19
Éliminatoire1735.21
Éliminatoire181:20.46
Finale142:56.57
Éliminatoire112:53.92
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.01
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais59.67
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:14.78
Smith, Jonah — 2007
Éliminatoire2025.80
Finale1Or55.23
Finale555.29
Éliminatoire755.76
Finale102:04.73
Éliminatoire112:04.08
Finale428.72
Éliminatoire729.21
Finale51:02.13
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:01.30
Éliminatoire61:02.52
Finale3Bronze2:13.73
Éliminatoire32:17.36
Finale92:17.27
Éliminatoire162:24.61
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais54.97
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:02.77
Thiessen, Bennett — 2011
Finale151:06.01
Éliminatoire141:05.03
Finale736.74
Éliminatoire736.29
Finale61:18.95
Éliminatoire41:18.50
Finale2Argent2:43.71
Éliminatoire32:49.84
Éliminatoire92:38.34
Finale65:33.87
Éliminatoire85:38.95
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.44
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.26
Vorster, Daniel — 2009
Éliminatoire281:12.66
Finale122:27.70
Éliminatoire152:32.01
Éliminatoire3830.39
Éliminatoire241:07.62
Finale102:33.26
Éliminatoire102:36.48
Finale162:34.31
Éliminatoire162:32.95
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:06.50
Weir, Benjamin — 2008
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais58.69
Finale1459.14
Éliminatoire1559.29
Éliminatoire291:14.26
Finale2Argent31.05
Éliminatoire231.76
Finale2Argent1:09.22
Éliminatoire11:09.99
Finale3Bronze2:36.01
Éliminatoire22:38.31
Éliminatoire211:06.66
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:12.66
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:10.13
Windsor, Jacob — 1996
Éliminatoire1925.79
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais54.69
Yang, Jason — 2007
Éliminatoire3426.56
Éliminatoire3058.43
Éliminatoire321:11.14
Finale1327.13
Éliminatoire1527.19
Finale101:00.98
Éliminatoire111:01.71
Finale52:21.93
Éliminatoire62:26.40
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais57.79
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais57.49
Zhang, Huanran — 2011
Finale1429.30
Éliminatoire1629.52
Finale141:05.06
Éliminatoire171:05.31
Éliminatoire132:22.92
Éliminatoire321:18.23
Finale1030.94
Éliminatoire931.46
Finale51:10.56
Éliminatoire81:12.03
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.81
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais31.58
Zhuang, Nathan — 2009
Éliminatoire342:19.33
Éliminatoire144:53.26
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:57.02
Finale518:48.37
Éliminatoire2537.06
Finale151:20.65
Éliminatoire171:20.26
Finale102:52.68
Éliminatoire122:54.00
Éliminatoire4331.59
Zhuang, Ryan — 2007
Éliminatoire2625.99
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais56.39
Éliminatoire2257.22
Finale162:06.92
Éliminatoire172:06.74
Éliminatoire2132.43
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:06.60
Éliminatoire261:07.07
Éliminatoire3228.52
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:05.81
Femmes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Avey, Brooklyn — 2006
Éliminatoire252:16.94
Finale732.15
Éliminatoire831.59
Éliminatoire261:11.05
Finale152:34.07
Éliminatoire162:33.64
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais59.56
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:12.13
Baker, Chloe — 2006
Finale627.71
Éliminatoire827.89
Éliminatoire202:15.73
Éliminatoire2630.62
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais59.90
Baker, Elle — 2007
Éliminatoire3233.67
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:11.89
Éliminatoire331:11.82
Éliminatoire192:35.57
Éliminatoire3738.26
Éliminatoire253:01.71
Éliminatoire3030.90
Bryanskaya, Elizabeth Sophia — 2012
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.65
Finale630.47
Éliminatoire530.23
Finale81:08.76
Éliminatoire81:08.08
Éliminatoire152:35.65
Finale638.60
Éliminatoire638.75
Finale81:26.20
Éliminatoire71:27.21
Finale63:06.71
Éliminatoire73:08.25
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais38.59
Chicilo, Meredith — 2006
Éliminatoire3529.00
Éliminatoire501:15.45
Finale935.40
Éliminatoire1435.91
Éliminatoire201:20.30
Éliminatoire182:58.38
Éliminatoire5232.02
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.19
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:20.44
Clark, Abigail — 2008
Éliminatoire491:14.78
Finale2Argent32.77
Éliminatoire132.87
Finale2Argent1:12.81
Éliminatoire11:13.77
Finale122:49.03
Éliminatoire122:49.83
Finale132:32.48
Éliminatoire132:33.30
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.85
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:14.86
Connell, Madilyn — 2007
Finale527.67
Éliminatoire627.65
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:00.61
Finale121:01.20
Éliminatoire121:01.93
Éliminatoire322:18.26
Finale735.29
Éliminatoire735.31
Éliminatoire231:20.99
Éliminatoire332:42.34
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:00.49
Deleon, Olivia — 2012
Éliminatoire2432.45
Éliminatoire201:11.35
Finale1638.34
Éliminatoire1637.68
Finale1534.88
Éliminatoire1334.44
Finale131:20.77
Éliminatoire111:19.69
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.84
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.56
Harper, Anna — 2009
Finale1128.59
Éliminatoire1228.96
Finale91:02.24
Éliminatoire101:02.97
Finale52:15.50
Éliminatoire72:18.17
Finale833.74
Éliminatoire733.24
Finale101:10.74
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:11.91
Éliminatoire121:11.97
Finale162:40.94
Éliminatoire162:41.07
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.26
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:20.15
Hauck, Vienna — 2011
Finale527.85
Éliminatoire527.89
Finale61:01.79
Éliminatoire61:01.90
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:21.64
Éliminatoire202:22.16
Éliminatoire2135.84
Éliminatoire2238.99
Finale1431.33
Éliminatoire1131.25
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.73
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:02.40
Kalmakoff, Maya — 2008
Éliminatoire441:04.99
Éliminatoire3938.36
Éliminatoire261:21.34
Éliminatoire212:59.09
Éliminatoire4331.49
Éliminatoire322:40.40
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:04.79
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:11.20
Kennedy, Keira — 2006
Éliminatoire4829.79
Finale122:13.10
Éliminatoire142:14.70
Finale2Argent4:34.98
Éliminatoire44:40.02
Finale3Bronze9:32.39
Finale3Bronze18:18.93
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:02.54
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:02.84
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:14.31
Keogh, Mia — 2011
Éliminatoire2129.45
Éliminatoire171:03.72
Finale142:20.65
Éliminatoire162:20.64
Finale1637.71
Éliminatoire1537.74
Finale111:22.69
Éliminatoire101:22.59
Finale122:59.86
Éliminatoire103:02.58
Éliminatoire192:44.75
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:23.17
Korczewski, Isabella — 2006
Finale92:12.24
Éliminatoire122:14.01
Éliminatoire154:50.36
Finale1432.42
Éliminatoire1132.10
Finale151:09.52
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:08.61
Éliminatoire151:09.12
Finale92:27.97
Éliminatoire122:31.14
Finale1630.89
Éliminatoire1730.20
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.65
Kruse, Carolena — 2008
Éliminatoire3729.13
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.39
Éliminatoire271:02.88
Éliminatoire215:00.58
Éliminatoire461:14.11
Éliminatoire4231.45
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:13.52
Kwan, Jolie — 2010
Éliminatoire2329.59
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:03.02
Finale101:02.55
Éliminatoire131:03.26
Finale82:17.83
Éliminatoire82:18.20
Éliminatoire1734.97
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:13.54
Éliminatoire211:14.71
Éliminatoire182:42.07
Macdougall, Jenna — 2008
Finale1528.32
Éliminatoire1528.21
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:02.04
Finale141:01.65
Éliminatoire161:02.04
Finale152:16.68
Éliminatoire152:14.85
Finale1634.25
Éliminatoire1432.46
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:12.66
Éliminatoire371:12.23
Éliminatoire242:38.21
McKeen, Brookelyn — 2010
Éliminatoire3330.14
Éliminatoire391:08.38
Finale1133.76
Éliminatoire1334.59
Éliminatoire241:15.59
Meadus, Hayden — 2012
Éliminatoire2933.07
Éliminatoire115:24.35
Finale911:24.05
Éliminatoire2143.66
Éliminatoire221:37.45
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.77
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.26
Medic, Layla — 2007
Finale111:01.13
Éliminatoire131:01.94
Finale72:12.45
Éliminatoire52:12.69
Éliminatoire3133.55
Éliminatoire1736.06
Éliminatoire211:20.42
Finale92:29.51
Éliminatoire112:33.04
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.26
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:11.71
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:10.44
Page, Hunter — 2010
Éliminatoire2729.72
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:02.90
Finale121:02.73
Éliminatoire111:03.05
Finale112:17.46
Éliminatoire92:18.34
Finale64:49.96
Éliminatoire34:47.65
Finale710:07.30
Finale619:13.29
Éliminatoire2940.74
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:02.31
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:20.09
Polukarova, Milana — 2010
Éliminatoire3430.18
Éliminatoire291:06.29
Finale1537.45
Éliminatoire1437.73
Éliminatoire261:29.14
Éliminatoire233:14.55
Slavich, Paige — 2010
Éliminatoire182:22.07
Éliminatoire145:01.70
Finale910:17.02
Finale1234.35
Éliminatoire1434.70
Finale161:14.19
Éliminatoire161:13.56
Finale112:37.74
Éliminatoire122:38.86
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:18.12
Szentmiklossy, Dianna — 2011
Éliminatoire2733.04
Finale433.64
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.46
Éliminatoire434.41
Finale41:14.77
Éliminatoire41:15.95
Finale62:46.12
Éliminatoire52:45.87
Finale1635.70
Éliminatoire1434.57
Éliminatoire181:25.31
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.99
Thiessen, Lilah — 2009
Éliminatoire2929.88
Éliminatoire211:04.69
Finale736.20
Éliminatoire836.25
Finale61:20.52
Éliminatoire71:21.40
Finale72:58.49
Éliminatoire42:55.45
Éliminatoire172:43.30
Éliminatoire115:47.20
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:20.34
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:19.35
Wise, Elleigh — 2010
Finale1Or26.97
Éliminatoire327.55
Finale1Or58.87
Éliminatoire159.12
Finale1Or2:07.82
Éliminatoire12:08.24
Finale1Or4:31.93
Éliminatoire14:34.11
Finale1Or9:22.46
Finale1Or17:52.61
Finale91:08.93
Éliminatoire91:11.13
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais59.70
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:15.24
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:09.15
Zielke, Lydia — 2008
Éliminatoire2528.60
Finale91:00.69
Éliminatoire111:01.89
4 × 200m Libre, FinaleRelais2:13.87
Éliminatoire262:17.03
Éliminatoire3534.33
Éliminatoire252:39.11
Éliminatoire4440.04
4 × 100m Libre, FinaleRelais1:01.15
4 × 100m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais1:01.31
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale41:55.24DENNISON M., ZHANG H., THIESSEN B., DENNISON J.
Finale54:00.01WEIR B., KWAN J., DALE G., PAWELCZAK S.
Finale3Bronze3:40.21KELLY B., WINDSOR J., SMITH J., PARRA HERNANDEZ R.
Finale103:50.07ZHUANG R., MCNEIL C., YANG J., HSIAO Y.
Finale68:53.82KWAN J., WEIR B., PAWELCZAK S., DALE G.
Finale3Bronze8:14.74KELLY B., MCNEIL C., ZHUANG R., SMITH J.
Finale62:09.60HEZKY R., THIESSEN B., ZHANG H., DENNISON M.
Finale82:11.70COMFORT G., MEADUS B., BLACK C., CRISTANCHO S.
Finale54:25.39DALE G., WEIR B., VORSTER D., PAWELCZAK S.
Finale3Bronze4:02.65SMITH J., HSIAO Y., PARRA HERNANDEZ R., KELLY B.
Finale84:14.32ZHUANG R., KWAN J., MCNEIL C., YANG J.
Femmes
Finale62:07.25BRYANSKAYA E., SZENTMIKLOSSY D., DELEON O., MEADUS H.
Finale1Or4:05.59PAGE H., HARPER A., HAUCK V., WISE E.
Finale64:16.78KWAN J., KEOGH M., SLAVICH P., THIESSEN L.
Finale64:06.80MACDOUGALL J., MEDIC L., KORCZEWSKI I., CLARK A.
Finale154:13.91KRUSE C., KALMAKOFF M., KENNEDY K., CHICILO M.
Finale3Bronze4:01.22CONNELL M., BAKER C., ZIELKE L., AVEY B.
Finale49:17.12HAUCK V., PAGE H., HARPER A., WISE E.
Finale3Bronze8:52.02ZIELKE L., AVEY B., MEDIC L., KENNEDY K.
Finale52:21.87SZENTMIKLOSSY D., BRYANSKAYA E., DELEON O., MEADUS H.
Finale44:43.80HARPER A., THIESSEN L., WISE E., HAUCK V.
Finale94:57.14KWAN J., KEOGH M., SLAVICH P., PAGE H.
Finale94:44.02BAKER E., CHICILO M., KALMAKOFF M., CONNELL M.
Finale124:48.37MACDOUGALL J., THIESSEN L., KRUSE C., KENNEDY K.
Finale54:35.22KORCZEWSKI I., CLARK A., MEDIC L., ZIELKE L.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition Provincial Championships LC