Résultats des compétitions

Para Swimming World Series

  • Location Berlin (GER)
  • Bassin LCM
  • Invited Nations 53
  • Invited Clubs 33

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Canada
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Cowan, Felix Thomas — 2002
Éliminatoire4634.0450m
Éliminatoire3030.4850m
Éliminatoire381:10.7050m
Finale directe152:57.1750m
Elliot, Alexander — 1996
Éliminatoire3056.4650m
Éliminatoire2429.8650m
Éliminatoire241:04.4050m
Finale727.1550m
Éliminatoire1927.4750m
Finale859.0950m
Éliminatoire1059.4750m
Leroux, James — 1998
Finale856.3050m
Éliminatoire956.2050m
Finale2Argent32.1550m
Éliminatoire1432.5650m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Finale726.6850m
Éliminatoire726.8350m
Turbide, Nicolas-Guy — 1997
Finale624.6850m
Éliminatoire1424.7550m
Zona, Zach — 1998
Éliminatoire6230.4650m
Éliminatoire551:03.9550m
Éliminatoire232:19.8350m
Éliminatoire3131.9450m
Femmes – Canada
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Cosgriffe, Jaime — 2006
Finale629.2850m
Éliminatoire2029.5850m
Finale101:08.6650m
Éliminatoire211:04.3850m
Finale3Bronze4:55.3150m
Éliminatoire194:57.1750m
Finale3Bronze32.3950m
Éliminatoire332.3350m
Finale41:09.7750m
Éliminatoire61:10.5650m
Finale1Or30.4850m
Éliminatoire1330.9550m
Finale81:08.4050m
Éliminatoire51:07.9450m
Duchesne, Sabrina — 2001
Éliminatoire271:16.3950m
Finale82:37.6850m
Éliminatoire102:41.1950m
Finale65:25.0550m
Éliminatoire55:24.6750m
Hunsicker, Arianna — 2003
Finale2Argent28.6150m
Éliminatoire1128.8450m
Finale62:24.8550m
Éliminatoire142:24.8650m
Finale2Argent34.7550m
Éliminatoire1134.5450m
Éliminatoire2734.1550m
Lepage, Lysandre — 2006
Éliminatoire426:46.4750m
Éliminatoire5049.2950m
Éliminatoire562:21.8350m
Éliminatoire543:52.3350m
Pare, Clemence — 2002
Éliminatoire343:59.7450m
Éliminatoire491:00.5150m
Éliminatoire361:06.7950m
Éliminatoire361:05.4850m
Rivard, Aurelie — 1996
Finale3Bronze27.7450m
Éliminatoire428.1450m
Finale41:00.7450m
Éliminatoire41:00.8150m
Finale1Or2:09.3150m
Éliminatoire22:11.9550m
Routliffe, Tess — 1998
Finale51:13.4950m
Éliminatoire161:13.7550m
Finale1Or40.6850m
Éliminatoire441.4750m
Finale3Bronze1:31.2050m
Éliminatoire21:32.2350m
Finale2Argent2:54.5350m
Éliminatoire22:56.4950m
Roxon, Katarina — 1993
Éliminatoire2441.0350m
Éliminatoire291:28.5650m
Tripp, Abi — 2001
Éliminatoire3233.2250m
Finale643.0550m
Éliminatoire643.1650m
Finale51:41.0250m
Éliminatoire201:42.8150m