Résultats des compétitions

# 39086 – Level 4: Provincial Series

Provincial Series #4: CSI 2024 Paris-Roubaix

  • Hosted by Cascade Swim Club
  • Location MNP Community and Sports Centre
  • Address 2225 Macleod Trail S, Calgary, AB
  • Region Alberta
  • Sanction Type Open Invitational
  • Sessions 6
  • Lanes 8
  • Championship Meet No

Contact information

Meet Manager

Meet Manager
403-263-7946
[email protected]

Entries Contact

Jasen Pratt
403-263-7946
[email protected]

Meet Referee

Iris Jackson
Referee certification 5

Results

Not all features are currently implemented. Visit the old rankings system to access missing features.

Hommes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Albonor, Khalil — 2013
Éliminatoire437.9650m
Black, Ciaran — 2011
Éliminatoire122:27.9750m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.4550m
Éliminatoire1735.8750m
Éliminatoire931.8950m
Finale71:15.5450m
Éliminatoire41:13.9050m
Finale42:56.7750m
Éliminatoire52:56.2350m
Éliminatoire172:45.8950m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.0950m
Bottaro, Pierce — 2010
Éliminatoire155:33.4850m
Éliminatoire1235.0450m
Éliminatoire91:17.0750m
Éliminatoire113:21.6350m
Éliminatoire121:23.9250m
Éliminatoire202:49.8150m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.8850m
Breckon, Charlie — 2016
Finale3Bronze1:16.0450m
Éliminatoire31:12.6950m
Breckon, Finn — 2014
Éliminatoire848.0650m
Cairns, James — 2011
Éliminatoire2434.5050m
Éliminatoire391:16.8350m
Éliminatoire2641.2050m
Éliminatoire261:28.1350m
Éliminatoire1743.1650m
Chaabani, Ibraheem — 2012
Éliminatoire2233.1150m
Éliminatoire361:14.1350m
Éliminatoire2742.3750m
Éliminatoire271:32.7050m
Éliminatoire1442.3350m
Éliminatoire161:38.5150m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.3550m
Chen, Julian — 2014
Éliminatoire546.2450m
Chen, Lehao — 2012
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.5050m
Éliminatoire1632.2050m
Éliminatoire172:32.2850m
Éliminatoire125:19.9850m
Éliminatoire211:22.8150m
Éliminatoire1542.8150m
Éliminatoire131:34.4050m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.9150m
Comfort, Greyson — 2011
Éliminatoire101:06.0350m
Éliminatoire92:25.1950m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.1850m
Finale3Bronze33.0850m
Éliminatoire132.8950m
Finale2Argent1:11.7350m
Éliminatoire11:11.3850m
Finale1Or2:35.5150m
Éliminatoire12:36.3250m
Finale82:38.5450m
Éliminatoire82:39.8850m
Cristancho, Sebastian — 2010
Finale629.3850m
Éliminatoire629.8150m
Éliminatoire141:06.8650m
Éliminatoire142:29.6450m
Finale634.2350m
Éliminatoire533.7850m
Finale41:13.2350m
Éliminatoire41:12.6950m
Finale82:41.8750m
Éliminatoire72:43.2650m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.4450m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais31.6550m
Cui, Mason — 2010
Éliminatoire3230.2850m
Éliminatoire371:07.9750m
Éliminatoire212:29.1150m
Éliminatoire2134.8650m
Éliminatoire2341.7550m
Éliminatoire251:29.4350m
Cullum, Luke — 2015
Finale1Or37.8850m
Éliminatoire137.3050m
Cyr, Cole — 2009
Éliminatoire1527.9450m
Éliminatoire211:02.1050m
Éliminatoire112:22.9550m
Éliminatoire125:03.3250m
Éliminatoire1834.6850m
Éliminatoire191:16.8050m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.7250m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais27.7250m
Cyr, Locke — 2011
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.8550m
Éliminatoire191:08.4150m
Éliminatoire152:30.1350m
Éliminatoire135:22.0950m
Finale533.3950m
Éliminatoire633.8450m
Finale3Bronze1:12.5550m
Éliminatoire21:11.8750m
Finale2Argent2:37.5050m
Éliminatoire32:37.6550m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.7950m
D'Souza, Luke — 2013
Finale2Argent36.2150m
Éliminatoire336.6550m
Dale, Gabriel — 2009
Éliminatoire1027.1350m
Finale61:00.3950m
Éliminatoire659.7050m
Finale3Bronze2:10.4150m
Éliminatoire32:11.5850m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais31.9950m
Éliminatoire1032.0150m
Finale61:08.6350m
Éliminatoire71:09.4350m
Finale62:31.3750m
Éliminatoire62:32.0050m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.2350m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.0650m
Dennison, James — 2013
Éliminatoire132:29.3650m
Éliminatoire95:14.7150m
Éliminatoire151:19.7250m
Éliminatoire1335.2650m
Éliminatoire182:48.3150m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.8350m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais29.0050m
Dennison, Miles — 2010
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.4250m
Finale428.3250m
Éliminatoire328.1850m
Finale2Argent1:00.3550m
Éliminatoire21:01.1350m
Finale2Argent2:12.8850m
Éliminatoire12:14.6350m
Finale61:14.8650m
Éliminatoire71:15.5050m
Finale52:31.0550m
Éliminatoire32:32.1550m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais27.0750m
Deshayes, Parker — 2007
Finale625.6250m
Finale2Argent24.3750m
Éliminatoire424.8950m
Finale3Bronze54.8750m
Éliminatoire254.1450m
Finale2Argent1:59.1350m
Éliminatoire42:00.6650m
Finale44:24.4950m
Éliminatoire34:24.6150m
Finale1133.6750m
SOP-32.9650m
Éliminatoire933.7250m
Finale1Or25.8350m
Éliminatoire326.2350m
Finale62:23.2850m
Éliminatoire62:21.2650m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais24.5150m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais25.9150m
Elkhouly, Yassin — 2011
Finale830.8450m
Éliminatoire729.8650m
Éliminatoire201:22.7350m
Finale841.6350m
Éliminatoire839.8250m
Éliminatoire91:30.8850m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.6950m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais39.4650m
Hezky, Ryder — 2011
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais30.6850m
Éliminatoire131:06.6650m
Éliminatoire102:25.8250m
Finale65:03.8350m
Éliminatoire75:06.7850m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.7050m
Finale835.0150m
Éliminatoire834.0850m
Finale61:13.6850m
Éliminatoire61:14.1150m
Éliminatoire192:48.7550m
Hoover Lacasse, Noam — 2014
Éliminatoire538.0850m
Hsiao, Yung Wen — 2007
Éliminatoire2826.9550m
Finale1557.5550m
Éliminatoire1556.8550m
Finale1Or30.7950m
Éliminatoire131.1350m
Finale1Or1:07.6650m
Éliminatoire11:10.2750m
Finale1Or2:30.7150m
Éliminatoire32:36.5750m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais25.4950m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.3450m
Juangco, Elijah — 2014
Finale3Bronze36.9750m
Éliminatoire236.1750m
Kaban, Connor — 2015
Finale3Bronze43.8650m
Éliminatoire343.0450m
Kasa, Donovan — 2014
Éliminatoire444.0450m
Kelly, Broden — 2007
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais25.0050m
Finale2Argent25.2550m
Finale725.0650m
Éliminatoire324.8250m
Finale2Argent53.8050m
Éliminatoire354.4950m
Finale1Or1:58.8650m
Éliminatoire11:59.5750m
Éliminatoire114:28.3950m
Finale733.5750m
Éliminatoire732.7650m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais24.4350m
Kornfeld, Elijah — 2015
Finale1Or46.3950m
Éliminatoire143.2950m
Kwan, Jaxon — 2008
Finale3Bronze25.8750m
Éliminatoire325.9550m
Finale732.3250m
Éliminatoire632.6950m
Éliminatoire92:40.4750m
Finale1Or30.7750m
Éliminatoire131.1950m
Finale2Argent2:34.9350m
Éliminatoire12:33.9250m
Finale61:05.1650m
Éliminatoire61:05.6950m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.7050m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.3050m
Leeds, Spencer — 2015
Éliminatoire646.9850m
McIlwain, Graeme — 2009
Éliminatoire2529.7750m
Éliminatoire271:04.7450m
Éliminatoire182:20.7450m
Éliminatoire155:02.9750m
Éliminatoire2337.4250m
Mclaughlin, Declan — 2008
Éliminatoire2229.3650m
Éliminatoire181:02.4350m
Finale72:13.9050m
Éliminatoire82:14.0250m
Éliminatoire2235.7450m
Éliminatoire102:41.3050m
Éliminatoire1137.3450m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.1050m
McNeil, Cuyler — 2002
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.1550m
Finale54:25.1750m
Éliminatoire64:25.9250m
Finale1127.6050m
Éliminatoire1227.6050m
Finale3Bronze59.8150m
Éliminatoire21:00.1650m
Finale2Argent2:11.7550m
Éliminatoire12:13.9150m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais28.3550m
Mikhaeil, Antony — 2015
Finale2Argent1:01.8950m
Éliminatoire21:04.4950m
Miquelito, Lohan — 2009
Éliminatoire2228.6650m
Éliminatoire261:03.9650m
Éliminatoire132:23.4750m
Éliminatoire2235.4650m
Éliminatoire102:43.0750m
Éliminatoire171:12.9850m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.2650m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.3250m
Morris, Miles — 2014
Éliminatoire747.4450m
Parra Hernandez, Ricardo — 1998
Finale1125.2950m
Éliminatoire1125.5550m
Finale855.6950m
Éliminatoire755.7550m
Finale526.5550m
Éliminatoire526.7250m
Finale1Or58.6950m
Éliminatoire159.1850m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais25.0250m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais24.6850m
Pawelczak, Jonathan — 2011
Éliminatoire2132.9450m
Éliminatoire371:14.7050m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais38.1950m
Éliminatoire191:22.5950m
Éliminatoire1643.4650m
Éliminatoire151:36.9450m
Éliminatoire133:29.0750m
Pawelczak, Sebastian — 2009
Éliminatoire1627.9950m
Finale81:00.9950m
Éliminatoire759.8150m
Finale2Argent1:15.2050m
Éliminatoire41:17.0350m
Finale62:55.3050m
Éliminatoire52:55.1650m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.1850m
Pham, Marcus — 2010
Éliminatoire331:07.0150m
Éliminatoire2637.2150m
Éliminatoire291:37.8850m
Éliminatoire1333.1450m
Éliminatoire211:19.9650m
Éliminatoire176:12.7550m
Pratt, Cole — 2002
Finale525.5050m
Finale1Or23.8850m
Éliminatoire224.5850m
Éliminatoire31:59.8950m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais26.8650m
Éliminatoire11:01.5650m
Rayas-Ferado, Maximiliano — 2014
Finale2Argent43.8350m
Éliminatoire242.4750m
Redkin, Mark — 2013
Éliminatoire638.3750m
Richard, Alistair — 2008
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.1950m
Éliminatoire184:39.9250m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage9:51.9850m
Finale618:31.4950m
Éliminatoire3229.6750m
Éliminatoire241:09.7650m
Finale82:44.3650m
Éliminatoire92:40.7650m
Éliminatoire142:36.1050m
Finale55:36.5150m
Éliminatoire55:35.5750m
Richard, Dustin — 2009
Éliminatoire411:11.3050m
Éliminatoire232:31.0950m
Éliminatoire175:25.8450m
Éliminatoire2840.1850m
Éliminatoire1638.6950m
Éliminatoire241:28.5850m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.3550m
Richard, Edmund — 2014
Éliminatoire739.8850m
Salimov, Michael — 2010
Éliminatoire3430.7650m
Éliminatoire391:08.7750m
Éliminatoire2739.2950m
Éliminatoire281:32.4650m
Smith, Jonah — 2007
Finale1425.6350m
Éliminatoire1325.6750m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais28.6750m
Finale1Or28.2450m
Éliminatoire228.5550m
Finale1032.8450m
Éliminatoire1434.6250m
Finale81:15.5850m
Éliminatoire81:16.4850m
Finale62:40.5150m
Éliminatoire72:43.2750m
Finale111:03.2850m
Éliminatoire131:04.9150m
Finale3Bronze2:17.4750m
Éliminatoire22:20.5050m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais24.4250m
Sung, Makoy — 2010
Éliminatoire1532.1650m
Éliminatoire351:13.3350m
Éliminatoire1435.6350m
Éliminatoire111:18.9950m
Éliminatoire1342.1250m
Éliminatoire101:32.6850m
Sung, Monro — 2007
Éliminatoire4128.0850m
Éliminatoire501:04.1050m
Éliminatoire3033.3150m
Éliminatoire241:13.9450m
Éliminatoire2038.7450m
Éliminatoire161:24.7550m
Thiessen, Bennett — 2011
Finale61:03.6150m
Éliminatoire31:03.1650m
Finale42:18.2150m
Éliminatoire42:17.9950m
Finale2Argent4:50.7250m
Éliminatoire24:54.3250m
Finale433.1950m
Éliminatoire333.0150m
Finale435.0950m
Éliminatoire335.1350m
Finale3Bronze2:28.0450m
Éliminatoire12:29.9550m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.6150m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais34.7650m
Thiessen, Matthias — 2013
Finale1Or34.8450m
Éliminatoire135.1350m
Van Vliet, Tristan — 2006
Éliminatoire3459.4650m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais31.4250m
Finale1531.5850m
Éliminatoire1631.1250m
Finale141:08.9350m
Éliminatoire201:08.7550m
Éliminatoire3029.3350m
Finale151:05.0450m
Éliminatoire141:04.9450m
Finale82:28.6150m
Éliminatoire82:28.9150m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.9350m
Vance, Cooper — 2012
Éliminatoire1131.7050m
Éliminatoire331:12.8550m
Éliminatoire2138.1450m
Éliminatoire251:23.9950m
Éliminatoire1242.0150m
Éliminatoire1537.2150m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.2650m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.7550m
Vandersteen, Torren — 2005
Finale3Bronze4:21.9550m
Éliminatoire54:25.5750m
Finale2Argent26.1450m
Éliminatoire226.2150m
Finale1Or2:10.4950m
Éliminatoire22:14.5450m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais25.9850m
Vorster, Daniel — 2009
Éliminatoire181:01.8850m
Finale74:51.6950m
Éliminatoire74:51.4750m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:21.4450m
Finale2Argent19:19.0350m
Éliminatoire131:10.3750m
Finale72:31.5450m
Éliminatoire42:30.7150m
Finale3Bronze5:17.6850m
Éliminatoire85:27.5750m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.4650m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais29.7150m
Vorster, Samuel — 2013
Éliminatoire841.0850m
Weir, Benjamin — 2008
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:18.1850m
1500m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage10:38.6750m
Finale719:52.1650m
Éliminatoire1433.6250m
Finale81:12.1250m
Éliminatoire61:11.3050m
Finale72:41.0950m
Éliminatoire62:38.8950m
Finale2Argent31.4950m
Éliminatoire231.7450m
Finale2Argent1:12.2050m
Éliminatoire21:11.8050m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.6550m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.1650m
Yuan, Tony — 2011
Éliminatoire2535.1650m
Éliminatoire401:18.8450m
Éliminatoire272:53.8850m
Éliminatoire2843.8350m
Éliminatoire281:34.7650m
Éliminatoire181:46.6750m
Zhang, Huanran — 2011
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.8250m
Finale71:03.7450m
Éliminatoire71:03.9150m
Finale3Bronze4:53.8650m
Éliminatoire34:59.7350m
Éliminatoire1635.7950m
Éliminatoire121:19.0050m
Éliminatoire1140.8750m
Finale3Bronze29.7850m
Éliminatoire631.2250m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais29.9450m
Zhuang, Nathan — 2009
Finale44:44.1850m
Éliminatoire34:46.6350m
Éliminatoire2034.8550m
Finale736.1450m
Éliminatoire535.1950m
Finale71:20.5450m
Éliminatoire81:18.9250m
Finale3Bronze2:47.6250m
Éliminatoire32:48.7650m
Éliminatoire95:28.9650m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.1750m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.6950m
Zhuang, Ryan — 2007
Finale1357.3250m
Éliminatoire1556.8550m
Finale72:43.1150m
Éliminatoire82:43.3550m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais25.5350m
Femmes – Cascade Swim Club
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassin
Addington, Violet — 2014
Finale2Argent39.0250m
Éliminatoire239.0250m
Avey, Brooklyn — 2006
Éliminatoire181:02.5650m
Éliminatoire232:19.8050m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais31.4850m
Finale3Bronze1:07.4350m
Éliminatoire61:08.9350m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.2450m
Baker, Chloe — 2006
Finale927.7350m
Éliminatoire928.0050m
Finale41:10.5050m
Éliminatoire51:10.1350m
Finale830.4450m
Éliminatoire529.8650m
Finale71:10.7150m
Éliminatoire51:08.8750m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.0550m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais27.0950m
Bendiktsen, Elsa — 2012
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais33.2050m
Éliminatoire1332.8050m
Éliminatoire131:13.1050m
Finale71:34.4550m
Éliminatoire61:34.5550m
Éliminatoire153:28.8950m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais40.8350m
Bottaro, Addington — 2013
Éliminatoire639.8850m
Bryanskaya, Elizabeth Sophia — 2012
Finale2Argent29.6750m
Éliminatoire130.0850m
Finale1Or1:04.9750m
Éliminatoire21:06.5950m
Finale62:35.0750m
Éliminatoire62:34.9050m
Finale2Argent38.2250m
Éliminatoire239.8050m
Finale3Bronze1:27.6050m
Éliminatoire21:27.5550m
Finale3Bronze3:08.7150m
Éliminatoire33:13.1150m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.7850m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais37.4750m
Bush, Isabelle — 2015
Éliminatoire643.9850m
Campbell, Tehya — 2012
Éliminatoire2634.6650m
Éliminatoire311:18.6950m
Éliminatoire2043.1950m
Éliminatoire171:30.9650m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Éliminatoire1538.4850m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais33.7050m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.4450m
Chan, Long Yi — 2008
Éliminatoire8532.9450m
Éliminatoire881:12.6150m
Éliminatoire632:36.8150m
Éliminatoire6140.7250m
Éliminatoire381:26.4950m
Éliminatoire4938.9750m
Chicilo, Meredith — 2006
Éliminatoire2529.0450m
Finale736.0450m
Éliminatoire535.3550m
Finale111:19.9150m
Éliminatoire111:20.8350m
Christensen, Anna — 2015
Éliminatoire843.3850m
Clark, Abigail — 2008
Éliminatoire212:19.5650m
Finale1Or32.5150m
Éliminatoire133.3550m
Finale1Or1:13.3550m
Éliminatoire11:17.0050m
Finale3Bronze2:47.5650m
Éliminatoire32:49.2050m
Éliminatoire12:29.8250m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.1750m
Connell, Madilyn — 2007
Finale527.5250m
Finale728.4250m
Éliminatoire527.8550m
Finale41:00.1350m
Éliminatoire41:00.6350m
Finale2Argent33.6050m
Éliminatoire234.3250m
Finale71:18.9250m
Éliminatoire41:18.9450m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais26.5850m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.4550m
Cudmore, Havyn — 2014
Finale1Or34.4550m
Éliminatoire2836.0450m
Éliminatoire134.4550m
Éliminatoire321:20.2950m
Éliminatoire1741.9750m
Éliminatoire181:31.6650m
Éliminatoire1448.5850m
Éliminatoire121:43.6950m
Cyr, Claire — 2015
Finale3Bronze41.2350m
Éliminatoire340.6650m
Dale, Camryn — 2006
Éliminatoire3229.5450m
Éliminatoire302:22.9350m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:08.0250m
Finale1110:23.3650m
Éliminatoire1737.2850m
Finale81:18.9550m
Éliminatoire61:19.3650m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.7550m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais35.6450m
de Silva, Rhea — 2016
Éliminatoire848.1050m
Deleon, Olivia — 2012
Finale831.7850m
Éliminatoire331.2550m
Finale81:10.6850m
Éliminatoire71:11.2350m
Finale536.7650m
Éliminatoire336.5750m
Finale433.6050m
Éliminatoire333.4850m
Finale72:56.5250m
Éliminatoire72:57.8150m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.8750m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.3050m
Delgadillo-Cruz, Daniella — 2014
Éliminatoire540.8250m
Doody, Bowen — 2014
Finale1Or36.1750m
Éliminatoire136.1750m
Drews, Brooklyn — 2012
Éliminatoire2334.5450m
Éliminatoire1641.3150m
Éliminatoire191:34.5750m
Éliminatoire1146.7350m
Éliminatoire173:43.3950m
Éliminatoire1739.9050m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.5350m
Drews, Kate — 2015
Éliminatoire641.2350m
Fougere, Emma — 2014
Éliminatoire538.1450m
Fougere, Sophie — 2010
Éliminatoire3133.1350m
Éliminatoire281:11.7550m
Éliminatoire172:33.9150m
Éliminatoire2338.4250m
Éliminatoire121:20.6950m
Éliminatoire2034.9750m
Fox, Alyssa — 2014
Éliminatoire742.7150m
Gillett, Olive — 2011
Finale629.5750m
Éliminatoire930.2750m
Finale61:05.5750m
Éliminatoire81:06.1150m
Finale62:23.6350m
Éliminatoire62:24.6250m
Éliminatoire1236.1350m
Finale71:16.9950m
Éliminatoire71:18.6950m
Éliminatoire92:46.0450m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.5050m
Gillis, Sawyer — 2015
Finale1Or39.1250m
Éliminatoire140.0750m
Harper, Anna — 2009
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.8550m
Finale1Or1:01.1750m
Éliminatoire21:03.0750m
Finale2Argent31.8050m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.2550m
Éliminatoire332.9550m
Finale2Argent1:09.4150m
Éliminatoire31:11.3850m
Finale3Bronze1:08.9750m
Éliminatoire41:13.1250m
Hezky, Clara — 2013
Éliminatoire438.1250m
Jani, Kiara — 2014
Éliminatoire440.6850m
Kalmakoff, Maya — 2008
Éliminatoire341:04.2050m
Éliminatoire211:23.7350m
Éliminatoire122:59.0550m
Finale72:34.2250m
Éliminatoire92:37.6750m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.4050m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais30.7250m
Kathait, Aadya — 2011
Éliminatoire3435.1250m
Éliminatoire391:25.0750m
Éliminatoire3144.4850m
Éliminatoire1548.6350m
Éliminatoire2537.8150m
Éliminatoire201:33.1150m
Kelly, Payton — 2004
Finale1Or26.2450m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.0650m
Finale527.6950m
Éliminatoire226.6650m
Finale431.0450m
Éliminatoire129.9850m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais26.2150m
Kennedy, Keira — 2006
Éliminatoire5130.1350m
Éliminatoire301:03.9550m
Finale1Or2:09.8150m
Éliminatoire62:14.4150m
Finale1Or4:31.3050m
Éliminatoire34:39.6250m
Éliminatoire5336.8650m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.0650m
Keogh, Mia — 2011
Finale1Or28.3750m
Éliminatoire228.7850m
Finale41:03.1950m
Éliminatoire41:03.5550m
Finale42:20.1850m
Éliminatoire52:19.9550m
Finale3Bronze37.4050m
Éliminatoire437.7750m
Finale51:24.4750m
Éliminatoire21:24.2450m
Finale53:04.7750m
Éliminatoire63:07.4350m
Finale72:43.6850m
Éliminatoire72:42.6950m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.5950m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais27.9150m
Korczewski, Isabella — 2006
Finale51:01.4350m
Éliminatoire71:01.3950m
Finale92:11.1050m
Éliminatoire92:15.7150m
Finale631.5750m
Éliminatoire631.8150m
Finale1Or1:05.7750m
Éliminatoire11:06.7050m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais29.7050m
Kruse, Carolena — 2008
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.0450m
SOP-1:01.8550m
Éliminatoire191:03.0250m
Éliminatoire1933.4350m
Finale111:13.1150m
Éliminatoire101:12.4950m
Finale142:37.8050m
Éliminatoire112:38.2250m
Éliminatoire181:13.3850m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais31.4350m
Kwan, Jolie — 2010
Finale3Bronze1:02.6850m
Éliminatoire71:04.0950m
Finale3Bronze2:18.6050m
Éliminatoire22:19.5650m
Éliminatoire1635.0950m
Finale62:39.3650m
Éliminatoire62:41.8150m
Éliminatoire1133.2750m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.8850m
Ma, Maggie — 2006
Éliminatoire7231.3250m
Éliminatoire821:09.1750m
Éliminatoire341:22.8350m
Éliminatoire4039.9750m
Éliminatoire273:20.8350m
Éliminatoire333:04.8850m
Macdougall, Jenna — 2008
Finale627.7850m
Finale828.4550m
Éliminatoire627.9150m
Finale61:01.5450m
Éliminatoire81:01.5150m
Éliminatoire102:16.3450m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.0350m
Éliminatoire2333.7750m
Éliminatoire91:12.3450m
Finale92:32.4050m
Éliminatoire92:34.3850m
Meadus, Hayden — 2012
Éliminatoire932.2750m
Éliminatoire171:13.8350m
Éliminatoire1541.2450m
Finale83:04.2650m
Éliminatoire62:58.0150m
Finale83:29.4250m
Éliminatoire83:24.3050m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais31.4450m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais31.9550m
Medic, Layla — 2007
Éliminatoire2228.9350m
Finale52:12.5350m
Éliminatoire22:12.5350m
Finale3Bronze4:37.9150m
Éliminatoire14:37.4550m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais32.4350m
Éliminatoire2233.7650m
Éliminatoire2337.8550m
Finale42:49.2550m
Éliminatoire52:51.9650m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.3250m
Minnikanti, Anshu Rao — 2015
Finale2Argent39.2650m
Éliminatoire341.2550m
Miron, Ellie — 2012
Éliminatoire1832.9750m
Éliminatoire201:14.4450m
Finale3Bronze36.2550m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais37.4050m
Éliminatoire437.2250m
Finale42:52.6050m
Éliminatoire32:53.2950m
Éliminatoire1337.2250m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.7850m
Mullenix, Heidi — 2015
Éliminatoire542.9950m
Nagy, Kyra — 2010
Finale829.6850m
Éliminatoire829.8150m
Éliminatoire181:06.0950m
Éliminatoire92:24.7350m
Éliminatoire1835.4750m
Éliminatoire171:15.8850m
Éliminatoire112:44.9850m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.5050m
Nail, Avery — 2013
Éliminatoire840.4150m
Page, Hunter — 2010
Éliminatoire141:05.0750m
Éliminatoire181:16.5850m
Finale3Bronze2:43.0050m
Éliminatoire72:47.0650m
Pearson, Molly — 2013
Finale2Argent37.0150m
Éliminatoire237.0150m
Reid Garvey, Eva — 2011
Éliminatoire2531.8650m
Éliminatoire361:14.3050m
Éliminatoire1536.8850m
Éliminatoire161:22.7350m
Éliminatoire1244.1850m
Éliminatoire131:42.8850m
Sayarh, Leila — 2012
Éliminatoire192:49.4950m
Éliminatoire1440.9650m
Éliminatoire121:27.6850m
Finale73:02.5950m
Éliminatoire93:01.1450m
Éliminatoire111:37.6050m
Éliminatoire123:27.5150m
Sheehan, Payton — 2006
Éliminatoire352:24.4250m
800m Libre, FinaleTemps de passage5:16.5050m
Finale1210:30.7950m
Éliminatoire4240.5350m
Slavich, Paige — 2010
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.7150m
Finale61:03.6050m
Éliminatoire61:04.0550m
Finale42:20.7250m
Éliminatoire42:20.7950m
Finale733.4650m
Éliminatoire332.9550m
Finale61:12.4150m
Éliminatoire51:12.0050m
Finale42:34.1550m
Éliminatoire52:38.9850m
SOP-33.4050m
Éliminatoire1032.9550m
Smith, Rebecca — 2000
Finale2Argent26.2650m
Finale3Bronze27.4650m
Éliminatoire126.3850m
Éliminatoire156.1750m
Finale1Or27.3150m
Éliminatoire128.2650m
Szabo, Emma — 2008
Éliminatoire5830.3450m
Éliminatoire481:05.2950m
Éliminatoire522:30.1050m
Éliminatoire351:23.1250m
Éliminatoire321:28.0850m
Éliminatoire303:31.1150m
Szentmiklossy, Dianna — 2011
Finale431.0450m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.9450m
Éliminatoire531.3650m
Finale41:07.6150m
Éliminatoire41:08.6350m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais33.1250m
ÉliminatoireDisqualifié-50m
Finale1Or1:10.3450m
Éliminatoire11:12.3150m
Finale41:19.2350m
Éliminatoire31:19.1250m
Finale3Bronze2:50.0650m
Éliminatoire22:51.9450m
Thiessen, Lilah — 2009
Éliminatoire1434.6550m
Éliminatoire111:14.8950m
Finale3Bronze36.9350m
Éliminatoire337.6950m
Finale41:22.9250m
Éliminatoire11:21.4050m
Finale2Argent2:57.8750m
Éliminatoire23:03.5550m
Éliminatoire121:19.2150m
Finale72:46.1850m
Éliminatoire22:40.4850m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais29.0650m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais36.7350m
Tonkin, Mackenzie — 2012
Éliminatoire2033.4850m
Finale61:19.2550m
Éliminatoire51:19.7850m
Éliminatoire946.0750m
Éliminatoire1438.1250m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais32.9950m
Van Vliet, Reegan — 2009
Éliminatoire781:08.7250m
Éliminatoire235:27.5050m
Éliminatoire5537.1250m
Éliminatoire312:54.5750m
Vorster, Emma — 2013
Éliminatoire739.8950m
Warner, Harper — 2012
Éliminatoire2133.5450m
Éliminatoire301:18.0750m
Éliminatoire1842.3750m
Éliminatoire161:30.7950m
Éliminatoire1246.7650m
Éliminatoire1840.5350m
Weir, Vivianne — 2011
Éliminatoire221:09.5350m
Éliminatoire1035.7350m
Éliminatoire171:22.8750m
SOP-31.6250m
Éliminatoire932.9550m
Éliminatoire141:19.5350m
Éliminatoire152:53.4650m
Wessels, Arianna — 2011
Finale731.7450m
Éliminatoire631.4150m
Éliminatoire161:13.5350m
Finale436.3750m
Éliminatoire637.3150m
Éliminatoire1036.1950m
Wise, Elleigh — 2010
Finale1Or27.5850m
Finale2Argent27.4450m
Éliminatoire127.5250m
Finale633.1750m
Éliminatoire533.4050m
Finale1Or35.9950m
Éliminatoire237.4950m
Finale3Bronze1:22.3050m
Éliminatoire51:23.4450m
Finale1Or30.0950m
Éliminatoire129.6150m
Finale1Or1:07.2250m
Éliminatoire11:08.6650m
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais27.3650m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais29.6050m
Wise, Evynn — 2015
Finale3Bronze41.2450m
Éliminatoire240.4750m
Yao, Yao — 2014
Finale3Bronze37.4650m
Éliminatoire337.4650m
Yao, Yuchen — 2012
Éliminatoire2534.6250m
Éliminatoire281:17.5250m
Finale81:36.0750m
Éliminatoire81:35.9750m
Finale73:24.5650m
Éliminatoire73:20.9950m
Éliminatoire113:09.6150m
Zhang, Erin — 2016
Éliminatoire747.8650m
Zielke, Lydia — 2008
4 × 50m Libre, FinaleRelais28.1350m
Finale3Bronze59.9850m
Éliminatoire61:01.3250m
Éliminatoire2031.3950m
4 × 50m 4 Nages, FinaleRelais27.5350m
Relays
ÉvénementRoundPos.TempsBassinAthlètes
Hommes
Finale1Or1:56.3550mZHANG H., DENNISON J., THIESSEN B., BLACK C.
Finale2Argent2:05.8050mCHEN L., CHAABANI I., ELKHOULY Y., VANCE C.
Finale41:49.3750mDENNISON M., VORSTER D., MIQUELITO L., DALE G.
Finale81:55.1850mCYR L., CRISTANCHO S., ZHUANG N., CYR C.
Finale122:01.2450mHEZKY R., BOTTARO P., CUI M., COMFORT G.
Finale1Or1:38.9550mKELLY B., SMITH J., DESHAYES P., PARRA HERNANDEZ R.
Finale71:45.9950mMCNEIL C., WEIR B., KWAN J., HSIAO Y.
Finale131:50.2850mRICHARD A., MCLAUGHLIN D., DALE G., VAN VLIET T.
Finale1Or2:09.1550mBLACK C., THIESSEN B., ZHANG H., DENNISON J.
Finale2Argent2:25.3150mPAWELCZAK J., ELKHOULY Y., VANCE C., CHEN L.
Finale42:03.9550mDALE G., PAWELCZAK S., VORSTER D., DENNISON M.
Finale92:08.9150mCOMFORT G., ZHUANG N., MIQUELITO L., CYR C.
Finale112:12.4950mHEZKY R., RICHARD D., CRISTANCHO S., CYR L.
Finale1Or1:47.5050mPRATT C., KWAN J., DESHAYES P., KELLY B.
Finale3Bronze1:52.0450mSMITH J., HSIAO Y., MCNEIL C., PARRA HERNANDEZ R.
Finale61:55.0950mVAN VLIET T., WEIR B., VANDERSTEEN T., ZHUANG R.
Femmes
Finale2Argent2:03.0350mSZENTMIKLOSSY D., BRYANSKAYA E., DELEON O., MEADUS H.
Finale3Bronze2:12.6750mBENDIKTSEN E., TONKIN M., CAMPBELL T., MIRON E.
Finale2Argent1:53.6850mHARPER A., KWAN J., KEOGH M., WISE E.
Finale41:57.7750mSLAVICH P., NAGY K., GILLETT O., THIESSEN L.
Finale1Or1:47.9350mKELLY P., AVEY B., BAKER C., CONNELL M.
Finale3Bronze1:52.9550mZIELKE L., CLARK A., MACDOUGALL J., MEDIC L.
Finale61:55.2550mKRUSE C., DALE C., KENNEDY K., KALMAKOFF M.
Finale2Argent2:15.8450mSZENTMIKLOSSY D., BRYANSKAYA E., DELEON O., MEADUS H.
Finale42:28.2050mMIRON E., BENDIKTSEN E., CAMPBELL T., DREWS B.
Finale2Argent2:06.4950mHARPER A., THIESSEN L., WISE E., KEOGH M.
Finale72:13.5750mSLAVICH P., PAGE H., WEIR V., KWAN J.
Finale1Or2:00.5650mAVEY B., CLARK A., KORCZEWSKI I., KELLY P.
Finale3Bronze2:04.2950mMACDOUGALL J., CONNELL M., KALMAKOFF M., BAKER C.
Finale52:07.0350mMEDIC L., DALE C., KRUSE C., ZIELKE L.
Finale1Or2:08.1050mSZENTMIKLOSSY D., THIESSEN B., ZHANG H., BRYANSKAYA E.
Finale2Argent2:22.6650mTONKIN M., SAYARH L., BLACK C., VANCE C.
Finale72:05.8450mDALE G., THIESSEN L., VORSTER D., WISE E.
Finale52:05.4950mHARPER A., PAWELCZAK S., DENNISON M., KEOGH M.
Finale142:11.2350mCOMFORT G., ZHUANG N., WEIR V., KWAN J.
Finale152:12.3350mSLAVICH P., PAGE H., MIQUELITO L., CYR C.
FinaleDisqualifié50mDESHAYES P., CLARK A., SMITH J., KELLY P.
Finale3Bronze1:56.9950mKORCZEWSKI I., KWAN J., MCNEIL C., CONNELL M.
Finale1Or1:55.4950mKELLY B., HSIAO Y., AVEY B., BAKER C.
Finale82:00.7450mMEDIC L., WEIR B., ZHUANG R., KENNEDY K.
Finale172:05.5450mVAN VLIET T., DALE C., RICHARD A., KRUSE C.
Resources
Name Resource
Invitation de compétition Provincial Series #4: CSI 2024 Paris-Roubaix