Équipes nationales

Robert Mackinnon

  • Âge 29
  • Club Cascade Swim Club

Robert: Classements personnels pour 50m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Csi:
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
World Trials
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 2
World Championships Trials
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Arena Pro Swim Series
Western Canadian Championships
Summer Nationals
OSC Double Double
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Csi:
Canadian Championships
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Fran Crippen Memorial SMOC
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Keyano International
Mel Zajac Jr International
Keyano International
Csi:
Mel Zajac Junior International
Mel Zajac Canada Cup
Keyano International
International Grand Prix
Mel Zajac Jr International Swim Meet
Canadian Age Group Nationals
Mel Zajac Jr International
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Alberta Age Group/Senior Champs
Alberta Age Group/Senior Championships
Keyano International
Double Double
Speed Meet Lc
Alberta Age Group/Senior Championships
Swimming International
AB Senior Provincial Championship Long Course
Speed Meet Lc
Swimming International
Corral City Classic
Cascade Swimming Invitational
Alberta Age Group/Senior Champs
Age Group Championships
UBCD/VPSC Senior Cup
Canadian Age Group Nationals
Lc Speed Meet
Lc Speed Meet
Ab Age Group/Senior Champs
Ab Age Group/Senior Champs
Corral City Classic
Age Group/Senior Championships
Age Group/Senior Championships
Speed Meet Lc
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Lc Speed Meet
Swim Alberta Age Group Trials
Swim Alberta Age Group Trials
Corral City Classic
Corral City
Lasc Spring Challenge
Alberta Lc Southern Regionals
Chinook Invitational
Southern Alberta Regionals
Corral City Classic
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
JP Fiset International
Canada Cup
UCSC Western National Finale
UCSC Western National Finale
JP Fiset International
Coupe Canada Cup
UCSC Western National Finale
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Canada Cup
MJB Law Classic
JP Fiset International
ManSask Open Championships
UCSC Distance & IM Challenge
Rocky Mountain Cup
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Rocky Mountain Cup
J.P. Fiset Christmas Classic
MJB Law Classic
Rocky Mountain Cup
Western Canadian Championships
Cascade Slingshot Meet (gold)
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Rocky Mountain Cup
Oktoberfest
Oktoberfest
Ab Senior Champs Sc
Cascade Speed Meet
U of A Green and Gold Senior Invitational
PCS Xmas Cracker
J.P. Fiset Christmas Classic
Cascade Speed Meet
Ab Senior Champs Sc
Western Canadian Championships
Rocky Mountain Cup
Winter Cup Invitational
Oktoberfest
U of C vs. U of A
Winter Cup Invitational
Red vs Blue
U of A Green and Gold Closed Invitation
Time Trials
Pcs Christmas Cracker Meet
Grand Prix
Winter Cup Invitational
Speed Meet Sc
SFU Clan Cup International
Timmermans
Red Vs Blue
PCS Xmas Cracker
Alberta Senior Championships
PCS Christmas Cracker Meet
Western Canadian Championships
Cwc Winter Cup
21st Annual Cascade Speed Meet
Time Trials
Alberta Age Group Championship
Timmermans Invitational
Winter Cup
Sc Speed Meet
Pcs Christmas Cracker Mee
Alberta Age Group Championship
Winter Cup
Time Trials
Alberta Age Group Trials
Timmermans Invit
Timmermans Invitational
N/D
Fall Invitational
N/D
Alberta Short Course Regionals
N/D
N/D
Cwc Wintercup Invitational
N/D
Ncsa Fall Invitational
Timmermans Invitational
Southern Alberta Regionals
Winter Cup Invitational
Fall Invitation