Équipes nationales

Robert Mackinnon

  • Âge 30
  • Club Cascade Swim Club

Robert: Classements personnels pour 200m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétitionMasters
Canadian Swimming Trials
World Championships Trials
Canadian Olympic & Paralympic Swimming Trials
Summer Nationals1
Speedo Western Canadian Open1
Speedo Western Canadian Open1
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
World Trials
Canadian Championships
Canadian Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Championships
Canadian Championships1
Speedo Western Canadian Open1
Canada Cup
Summer Nationals1
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Grand Prix
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Arena Pro Swim Series
Mel Zajac Canada Cup
Pan Pacific Trials1
Fran Crippen Memorial SMOC
Canadian World Championship Trials
Western Canadian Championships
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Mel Zajac Jr International
International Grand Prix
Mel Zajac Jr International
Mel Zajac Jr International Swim Meet
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Mel Zajac Jr International Swim Meet
Mel Zajac Canada Cup
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Alberta AG&Sr Championships
Keyano International
Alberta Age Group/Senior Championships
Essais Pekin / Beijing Trials
Mel Zajac Jr International Meet
Mel Zajac Jr International
Swim Meet of Champions
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Swim Meet of Champions
Alberta AG&Sr Championships
Mel Zajac Jr International Meet
Mel Zajac Junior International
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Double Double
Alberta Age Group/Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Nationals
Age Group Championships
Canadian Championships
Swimming International
Csi:
Alberta Age Group/Senior Champs
Swimming International
Keyano International
Speed Meet Lc
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Alberta Age Group/Senior Champs
Cascade Speed Meet
AB Senior Provincial Championship Long Course
Keyano International
Cascade Swimming Invitational
Speed Meet Lc
AB Senior Provincial Championship Long Course
Corral City Classic
AB Senior Provincial Championship Long Course
UBCD/VPSC Senior Cup
Canadian Age Group Nationals
Alberta Age Group/Senior Championships
Ab Age Group/Senior Champs
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Ab Age Group/Senior Champs
Corral City Classic
UBCD/VPSC Senior Cup
Lc Speed Meet
Age Group/Senior Championships
Age Group/Senior Championships
42th International Swim Meet
Speed Meet Lc
Corral City Classic
Swim Alberta Age Group Trials
Swim Alberta Age Group Trials
Lc Speed Meet
Corral City
Alberta Lc Southern Regionals
Lasc Spring Challenge
Southern Alberta Regionals
Corral City Classic
Chinook Invitational
Chinook Invitational Swim Meet
AB Senior Provincial Championship Long Course
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
CIS Swimming Championships
Canada Cup
Swimming Championships
CIS Swimming Championships
Championnat Canadien Universitaire Sic
Championnat Canadien Universitaire Sic
Swimming Championships
Canada Cup
Western Canadian Championships
Coupe Canada Cup
Coupe Canada Cup
CIS Swimming Championships
ManSask Open Championships
Canada West Swimming Championships
Canada Cup
JP Fiset International
Swimming Championships
CIS Swimming Championships
ManSask Open Championships
CIS Swimming Championships
JP Fiset International
Canada West Swimming Championships
Canada West University Championships
Canada Cup
ManSask Open Championships
Canada West Swimming Championships
Canadian Spring Nationals
UCSC Western National Finale
Canadian Interuniversity
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
MJB Law Classic
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
ManSask Open Championships
Canada West University Championships
Canadian Interuniversity
Canada Cup
NCSA John Timmermans Memorial Invitational
Pronghorn Classic
Time Trials
Canada Cup
Canada West Swimming Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canada West Swimming Championships
Canada West Swimming Championships
Canada West University Swimming Championships
Dinos University Invitational
Invitational
UCSC Fall Start Up
Rocky Mountain Cup
Western Canadian Championships
PCS Xmas Cracker
Canada West University Swimming Championships
JP Fiset International
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Western Canadian Championships
Varsity Invitational
Canada Cup
Oktoberfest
MJB Law Classic
U of A vs. U of C Dual Meet
Rocky Mountain Cup
Rocky Mountain Cup
J.P. Fiset Christmas Classic
Fiset Invitational
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Rocky Mountain Cup
J.P. Fiset Christmas Classic
Cascade Speed Meet (Gold)
Western Canadian Championships
U of A Green and Gold Senior Invitational
Pronghorn Classic
Cascade Slingshot Meet (gold)
Rocky Mountain Cup
U of C Varsity Tri Meet
PCS Xmas Cracker
Cascade Slingshot Meet (gold)
Green & Gold
SFU Clan Cup International
Alberta vs Calgary Dual Meet
U Of A Vs. U Of C
U of A U of C Dual Meet
UCSC Western National Finale
Dino Invitational
UCSC Grand Prix
Western Canadian Championships
Pronghorn Classic
Rocky Mountain Cup
Pcs Christmas Cracker Meet
Western Canadian Championships
Pcs Christmas Cracker Meet
Ab Senior Champs Sc
Winter Cup Invitational
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Cascade Speed Meet
UCSC Grand Prix
Cascade Speed Meet Blue
U of C vs. U of A
Green and Gold Senior Invitational
Ab Senior Champs Sc
Speed Meet Sc
Cascade Speed Meet "GOLD"
Winter Cup Invitational
Western Canadian Championships
Alberta Senior Championships
PCS Christmas Cracker Meet
21st Annual Cascade Speed Meet
Cwc Winter Cup
Pcs Christmas Cracker Mee
Time Trials
Alberta Age Group Championship
Alberta Age Group Championship
Winter Cup
Timmermans Invitational
Pcs Christmas Cracker Mee
Sc Speed Meet
Time Trials
Alberta Age Group Championship
Alberta Age Group Trials
Alberta Age Group Trials
Winter Cup
Timmermans Invit
Fall Invitational
Alberta Short Course Regionals
Timmermans Invitational
Cwc Wintercup Invitational
Southern Alberta Regionals
Timmermans Invitational
Winter Cup Invitational
Fall Invitation