Équipes nationales

Janet Zhao

  • Âge 23
  • Club Nepean Kanata Barracudas

Janet: Classements personnels pour 100m Brasse

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétitionMasters
Canadian Summer Championships
Canadian Summer Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Coupe Canada / Coupe Quebec
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Canadian Championships
Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Ontario Provincial Championships
Canadian Championships1
Eastern Long Course Regional Championships
Ontario Provincial Championships Long Course1
Canadian Age Group Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships1
Inv. Internationale XTRASLUSH Groupe d'age
Canadian Swimming Trials
Ontario Provincial Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships1
Ontario Cup
Arena Pro Series Minneapolis
XTRASLUSH SAMAK Groupe d'Age
World Championships Trials
Coupe Canada / Coupe Quebec
Ontario Provincial Championships
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Ontario Provincial Championships Long Course1
Long Course Junior Provincial Championships
International 2012 P1-P2 Samak
Ontario Provincial Championships
Coupe Canada / Coupe Quebec 2014 (A Claude-Robillard)
Regional Championship Meet
Canadian Championships
Coupe de l'Est 2015 (format Coupe du Qc)
Eastern Canadian Championships
Inv. Internationale XTRASLUSH Groupe d'age
Division 1 Team Champs
Eastern Ontario Long Course Regional Championship Meet
Festival of Spring
Eastern Long Course Regional Championships
XTRASLUSH SAMAK Groupe d'Age
Canadian Age Group Championships
LC Jr. Provincial Championships
Long Course Junior Provincial Championships
International 2012 P1-P2 Samak
Coupe de l'Est 2015 (format Coupe du Qc)
Canadian Age Group Championships
Festival of Spring
Ontario Cup
Canadian Age Group Championships
Eastern Ontario Long Course Regional Championship Meet
Division 1 Team Championships
LC Junior Provincial Championships
Regional Championship Meet
International Xtraslush - P1-P2
LC Jr. Provincial Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
EOSA LC Regional Championships
Festival of Spring
Ontario Junior Provincial Championships
Invitational
Ontario Cup
International Xtraslush - P1-P2
GO Kingfish April Long Course Meet
Canadian Age Group Championships
Festival of Spring
Canadian Age Group Championships
Junior Provincials Championships
Coupe de la Capitale
Coupe de la Capitale
Eosa Lc Regional Champs
Junior / Swad Provincials
Festival Of Spring
Eosa Lc Regional Champs
Coupe de la capitale
Festival Of Spring Invitationa
Time Trials
Eosa Lc Regional Champs
Festival Of Spring Long Course
Time Trials
Eosa Lc Regional Champs
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Swim Ontario Age Group Championships
Division 1 Team Championships
Division 1 team Champs
Ontario Junior International
Eastern Canadian Championships
Ontario Age Group Championships
Division 1 Team Championships
Division 1 team Champs
Ontario Junior International
Swim Ontario Age Group Championships
Ontario Age Group Championships
Coupe Canada Cup
Ontario Age Group Championships
Fall Invitational
Swim International
Division 1 Team Champs
Youth Cup
Eastern Canadian Championships
Division 1 Team Champs
Eastern Championships
Coupe Canada Cup
Eastern Canadian Championships
Youth Cup
Ontario Cup
Coupe Canada Cup
Ontario Age Group Championships
Regional Championships
Eastern Championships
Swim International
SC Junior & PARA Provincials
Swim International
Regional Championships
Swim International
SC Junior & PARA Provincials
Division 1 Team Champs
Fall Invitational (SC)
Youth Cup
Youth Cup
Division 1 Team Championships
SC Junior Provincial Championships
SC Junior and PARA Provincials
Division 1 Team Championships
Youth Cup
Regional Championship
Eastern Canadian Championships
Fall SC Invitational
SC Junior Provincial Championships
Swim International
Mike Brown Heats & Finals Invitational
Swim International
Youth Cup
Junior Provincial Championships S.C.
Division 1 Team Champs
Swim Meet
Eastern Canadian Championships
GO Kingfish Fall Invitational
Eastern Ontario SC Regional Championship
Sc Fall Invitational
Mike Brown Heats & Finals Invitational
NKB Short Course Fall Invitational
Division 1 Championships
Jr. S.C. Provincial Champ
Christmas Invitational Swim Meet
Eastern Ontario Regional Short Course Championships
Mews Chevrolet GO Kingfish Fall Invitational
Division 1 Team Championships
Junior / Swad Provincials
Eosa Short Course Champio
Kemptville Pools/Go Kingfish P
Csl Invitational Christmas Me
Mews Chevrolet Go Kingfish Fal
Kingfish Blowout Invitational
Short Course Championship
Rotary Heats & Finals
Division 1 Team Championships
Cornwall Invitational Christma
Gac 4th Anniversary Meet
Perthheat&finalsinvitational 2
Perth Rotary Heat & Finals Inv
5th Annual Polar Plunge Competition
Gac 3rd Anniversary Meet