Équipes nationales

Anna Charles

  • Âge 19
  • Club University Of Lethbridge

Anna: Classements personnels pour 100m Brasse

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Spring Championships
Spring Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Csi: 150
Csi:
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Csi:
Csi:
Summer Championships
Csi: 150
Summer Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Keyano International
Keyano International
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Prairie Winter International
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Speedo Alberta Open 1
BC Summer Provincial Championships
Mel Zajac Jr. International Swim Meet
Western Trans Mountain Cup
Prairie Winter International
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Keyano International
Csi:
KAJ May Long Course Invitation
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
KAJ May Long Course Invitation
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials Long Course
Cascade Swimming International
LASC Spring Invitational
Alberta Age Group Trials
Alberta Age Group Trials
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
ISC Bennett Cup
ManSask Open Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
VIR Short Course Championship
Cascade Speed Meet
ManSask Open Championships
Rapids FastSwim Classic
JP Fiset International
7. internationales PAMINA nachwuchsschwimmfest
UCSC Western Finale
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Vancouver Island Regional Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
PCS Midsummer Madness Meet
UCSC Western Finale
Canada West Championships
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Rapids Fast-Swim Classic
ISC Bennett Cup
1st Prairies College Cup
Rapids FastSwim Classic
Bennett Cup
VIR Short Course Championship
Canada West Championships
Rocky Mountain Cup
Cascade Speed Meet
Vancouver Island Regional Championships
MJB Law Classic
PCS Midsummer Madness Meet
Rapids Fast-Swim Classic
UCSC Fall Start Up
MJB Law Classic
Cascade Speed Meet
PCS Midsummer Madness SC Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
TAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-South
PCS Midsummer Madness SC Meet
TAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-South
Alberta Age Group Championships
Pugsley's Plunge
Speed Meet
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Pugsley's Plunge
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials
Pugsley's Plunge
NCSA Fall Invitational
Dino Cup