Équipes nationales

Elizabeth Rosochova

  • Âge 21
  • Club Nepean Kanata Barracudas

Elizabeth: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétitionStatus
50m Libre Laps50mOntario Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
200m Papillon50mOntario Provincial Championships
100m Dos50mCoupe Canada / Coupe Quebec 2014 (A Claude-Robillard)
400m 4 nages50mCoupe Canada / Coupe Quebec 2014 (A Claude-Robillard)
50m Dos50mEOSA Long Course Regional Championships
200m Dos50mEOSA Long Course Regional Championships
100m Papillon50mEOSA Long Course Regional Championships
200m 4 nages50mEOSA Long Course Regional Championships
50m Libre50mFestival of SpringRELAY
100m Libre50mFestival of Spring
200m Brasse50mWelcome to Long Course
800m Libre50mWelcome to Long Course
100m Papillon Laps25mSwim Ontario Age Group ChampionshipsRELAY
100m Libre25mSwim Ontario Age Group ChampionshipsRELAY
200m Libre Laps25mEastern Canadian ChampionshipsRELAY
200m Dos25mEOSA SC Regional Championship
50m Libre Laps25mEOSA SC Regional ChampionshipRELAY
100m Papillon25mEOSA SC Regional Championship
400m 4 nages25mEOSA SC Regional Championship
50m Dos25mEOSA SC Regional ChampionshipRELAY
200m 4 nages25mDivision 1 Team Championships
100m Dos25mDivision 1 Team Championships
200m Libre Laps50mOntario Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
100m Papillon Laps50mSummer Slovak Championships - YOB 1999-2000RELAY
100m Libre Laps50mSummer Slovak Championships - YOB 1999-2000RELAY
100m Brasse50mFestival of Spring
200m Libre50mFestival of Spring
50m Papillon50mCoupe de la Capitale
400m Libre50mCoupe de la Capitale
200m Papillon25mOntario Age Group Championships
100m Libre Laps25mOntario Age Group ChampionshipsRELAY
50m Papillon Laps25mOntario Age Group ChampionshipsRELAY
200m Libre25mEOSA Short Course Regional Championship Meet
100m Brasse25mEOSA Short Course Regional Championship Meet
50m Libre25mEOSA Short Course Regional Championship MeetRELAY
1500m Libre25mMike Brown Invitational
800m Libre25mDivision 1 Team Champs
400m Libre25mYouth Cup
50m Brasse50mAtmosphere essais O.
200m Brasse25mRegional Championships
50m Brasse25mInvitation de Noel P1-P2
50m Papillon25mInvitation de Noel P1-P2
100m 4 nages25mInvitation provinciale P1 P2
50m Papillon Laps50mFestival of SpringRELAY
50m Brasse Laps25mNKB Short Course Fall InvitationalRELAY