Équipes nationales

Alexander Katelnikoff

  • Club Cascade Swim Club
  • Entraineur Dave Johnson

Alexander: Classements personnels pour 200m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Junior Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Arena Pro Swim Series
Arena Pro Swim Series
Canadian Age Group Championships
Arena Pro Swim Series
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Western Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Spring Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Spring Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Championships
PSW Winter Invitational
Canadian Swimming Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
PSW Winter Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Summer Championships
Spring Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Summer Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Spring Championships
Summer Championships
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Keyano International
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Western Canadian Championships
Csi:
Canadian Age Group Championships
Pacific Far Western Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Time Trials
Pacific Far Western Championships
Keyano International
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Keyano International
PSW Winter Invitational
Time Trials
Csi:
Summer Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Speedo Alberta Open 2
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Speedo Alberta Open 2
Keyano International
Canadian Swimming Championships
Csi:
Keyano International
Keyano International
Far Western Championships
Far Western Championships
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Csi:
KAJ May Long Course Invitation
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Keyano International
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Keyano International
KAJ May Long Course Invitation
Pronghorn Classic
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Cascade Swimming International
LASC Spring Invitational
Cascade Swimming International
Corral City Classic
Alberta Age Group Trials
Alberta Age Group Trials
Trex
Long Course Launch
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Rapids FastSwim Classic
Rapids FastSwim Classic
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Age Group Challenge
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Swim Alberta Cup
JP Fiset International
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Cascade Speed Meet
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Cascade Speed Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Time Trials
Cascade Speed Meet
Swim Alberta Cup
Cascade Speed Meet
UCSC Fall Start Up
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
MJB Law Classic
MJB Law Classic
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
AMAC Marlin Marquee
Cascade Speed Meet
UCSC Grand Prix
AMAC Marlin Marquee
Alberta Age Group Championships
Pronghorn Classic
Alberta Age Group Championships
AMAC November Invitational
AMAC November Invitational
Pugsley's Plunge
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
Pugsley's Plunge
Pugsley's Plunge
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Dino Cup
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Pugsley's Plunge
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Swim Club Fall Challenge
Dino Cup
Black & Blue Meet
Age Group Challenge
WinterCup
Spring Fling Junior Circuit Meet