Équipes nationales

Alexander Katelnikoff

  • Club Cascade Swim Club
  • Entraineur Dave Johnson

Alexander: Classements personnels pour 400m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Arena Pro Swim Series
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Canadian Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Championships
PSW Winter Invitational
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Arena Pro Swim Series
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
PSW Winter Invitational
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Junior Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
PSW Winter Invitational
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Western Canadian Championships
Victor Davis Memorial Meet
Victor Davis Memorial Meet
Canadian Age Group Championships
Spring Championships
Spring Championships
Arena Pro Swim Series
PSW Winter Invitational
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Spring Championships
Summer Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Csi:
Csi:
Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Pacific Far Western Championships
Keyano International
Pacific Far Western Championships
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Spring Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Summer Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Time Trials
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Csi:
Time Trials
Csi:
Far Western Championships
Far Western Championships
Keyano International
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Keyano International
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Pronghorn Classic
KAJ May Long Course Invitation
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Pronghorn Classic Long Course
LASC Spring Invitational
Corral City Classic
Alberta Age Group Trials
Trex
Long Course Launch
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
JP Fiset Invitational
Rapids FastSwim Classic
JP Fiset Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
JP Fiset International
Rocky Mountain Cup
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Rocky Mountain Cup
JP Fiset International
Swim Alberta Cup
Swim Alberta Cup
Rocky Mountain Cup
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Cascade Speed Meet
U of C Varsity Tri Meet
Rocky Mountain Cup
Age Group Challenge
MJB Law Classic
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
AMAC Marlin Marquee
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
MJB Law Classic
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
UCSC Distance & IM Challenge
Alberta Age Group Championships
Pronghorn Classic
Cascade Speed Meet
Alberta Age Group Championships
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Alberta Summer Games
Speed Meet
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Alberta Summer Games
Zone 2-3 Summer Games Trials/Killarney Invitational
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Zone 2-3 Summer Games Trials/Killarney Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Pugsley's Plunge
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Time Trials
AMAC Fall Invitational
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Dino Cup
Black & Blue Meet
Age Group Challenge