Équipes nationales

Alexander Milanovich

  • Club Etobicoke Swim Club
  • Entraineur Kevin Thorburn

Alexander: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétition
200m 4 nages50mSpring Ontario Swimming Championship
100m Papillon50mSpring Ontario Swimming Championship
100m Libre Laps50mSpring Ontario Swimming Championship
50m Brasse Laps50mSpring Ontario Swimming Championship
50m Libre Laps50mCentral Region 'A' Championships
200m Libre25mTrillium Cup
200m Dos25mTrillium Cup
50m Libre Laps25mTrillium Cup
100m Dos25mTrillium Cup
100m Libre25mTrillium Cup
200m 4 nages25mOntario Junior International
100m Brasse Laps25mOntario Junior International
50m Brasse25mOntario Junior International
100m Libre Laps25mOntario Junior International
50m Papillon25mOntario Junior International
50m Libre25mOntario Junior International
100m Brasse25mOntario Junior International
50m Brasse Laps25mAge Group International SC
100m Papillon25mAge Group International SC
50m Brasse50mIII Youth Olympic Games
100m Brasse Laps50mIII Youth Olympic Games
50m Papillon50mAge Group International
100m Libre50mAge Group International
100m Brasse50mCanadian Swimming Championships
200m Brasse50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
200m Libre50mCentral Region A Champs
200m Brasse25mOntario Junior International
200m Papillon25mHarvest Invitational
200m Libre Laps50mCanadian Championships
50m Libre50mCanadian Junior Championships
400m Libre25mHarvest Invitational
50m Dos25mHall of Fame Meet
100m Papillon Laps50mOntario Summer LC Championships
50m Papillon Laps50mOntario Summer LC Championships
800m Libre50mAge Group International
1500m Libre50mAge Group International
400m Libre50mOntario Spring LC Championships
400m 4 nages25m A- B Meet
800m Libre25m A- B Meet
100m Dos50mOntario Provincial Championships Long Course
50m Dos50mAge Group International
200m Dos50mMAC April Invitational
1500m Libre25mTime Trials
200m Libre Laps25mInvitation Pointe-Claire Provincial 2
100m 4 nages25mHall of Fame Meet - Sasha Relays