Équipes nationales

Alexandre Perreault

  • Club Ottawa Swim Club
  • Entraineur Blair Tucker
  • Ville natale Ottawa, ON
  • Ville de résidence Ottawa, ON

Alexandre: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Toronto50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Montreal50mCoupe du Quebec (Senior et PARA) - Hiver
NepeanEastern Ontario Regional Championships (SC/LC)
Hangzhou (CHN)25mFINA: 14th World Short Course Championships
Mount Pearl25mMarlins 3rd Annual Sink or Swim Invitiational
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Montreal50mCoupe du Quebec (Senior et PARA) d'ete
Santa Clara (USA)50mPro Swim Series
Nepean50mEastern Ontario Long Course Regional Championships
Unionville50mHicken International
Ottawa25mTime Trials
Montreal50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Gatineau50mCoupe du Quebec (Senior et PARA) - Hiver
Montreal50mInvitation Provinciale CAMO Hiver
Quebec50mInvitation provinciale Circuit Senior - Etape 2
NepeanNKB Winter Invitational
Gatineau25mGrand Prix Gatineau
Ottawa25mOYO Vorgee Iced Cap
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Montreal25mCircuit Senior Etape 1 - CSPO
Ottawa25mTime Trials
Montreal50mCanadian Championships
Canet-En-Roussillon (FRA)50mMare Nostrum
Barcelona (ESP)50mMare Nostrum
Monte-Carlo (MON)50mMare Nostrum
Nepean50mEastern Ontario Long Course Regional Championship
Vancouver50m54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Gloucester25mTime Trials
Gatineau50mOpen de Gatineau LC
Victoria50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Montreal50mCoupe du Quebec du printemps (senior et paranatation)/ Selection Jeux du Canada Para
Kingston25mKBM Heats and Finals SC Finale
Belleville25mEastern Ontario Regional SC Championships
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Gatineau25mGrand Prix Gatineau
Ottawa25mOYO VORGEE Iced Cap
Kihei (USA)50mJunior Pan Pacific Championships
Calgary50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer LC Championships
Montreal50m41e Coupe du Quebec
Nepean50mEastern Ontario Long Course Regional Championship Meet
Unionville50mDr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
Ottawa25mTime Trials
Toronto50mCanadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Montreal50mInvitation A-AA-AAA Centre Claude Robillard
Nepean50mOntario Spring LC Championships
Montreal50mSpeedo Eastern Canadian Open
Ottawa25mTime Trials
Belleville25mEastern Ontario Short Course Regional Championships
Toronto50mEastern Cup
Gatineau25mGrand Prix - AA-AAA
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Montreal25mInvitation Dev-A-AA-AAA CS Parc Olympique
Pointe-Claire50mCanadian Championships
Quebec50mCanadian Age Group Championships
London50m38th Annual Dr. Paul Hauch Invitational
Nepean50mOntario Provincial Championships Long Course
Montreal50mCoupe Quebec
Nepean50mEastern Long Course Regional Championships
GatineauGrand Prix 3
Gatineau50mSemi-finales - Gatineau Grand Prix 3
Charlotte (USA)50mArena Pro Series
Ottawa25mTime Trials
Nepean50mOYO Long Course Invitational
Toronto50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Gatineau50mGrand Prix 2
Brantford25mOntario Age Group Championships
Quebec50mEastern Canadian Championships
Belleville25mEastern Ontario Regional SC Championship
Montreal50mCoupe de l'Est 2015 (format Coupe du Qc)
Gatineau25mGrand Prix 1
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Amherstview25mEBSC 2014 Fall Invitational
Ottawa25mTime Trials
Winnipeg50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Montreal50mCoupe Canada / Coupe Quebec 2014 (A Claude-Robillard)
Nepean50mEOSA Long Course Regional Championships
Ottawa25mTime Trials
Nepean50mOYO Long Course Invitational
Gatineau50mCoupe de la Capitale 2014 - 13 ans et plus
London25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
Windsor25mEastern Canadian Championships
Belleville25mEOSA SC Regional Championship
Ottawa25mTime Trials
Gatineau25mInvitation de Noel
Belleville25mBYST Fall Extravaganza Invitational
Amherstview25mEBSC 2013 Fall Invitational Swim Meet
Montreal50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Montreal50mCoupe Canada / Coupe Quebec
Nepean50mEOSA LC Regionals
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux50mInvitation P1 & P2
Nepean50mOYO Long Course Sprints
Gatineau50mCoupe de la Capitale
Montreal50mInvitation LC du printemps Groupe d'age P1 et P2 (au Centre Claude-Robillard)
Nepean25mOntario Age Group Championships
Ottawa25mAnnual February Freeze
Montreal25mEastern Championships
Nepean25mEOSA Short Course Regional Championship Meet
Dollard-des-Ormeaux25mInvitation P1 & P2
Ottawa25mTime Trials
Montreal25mProvinciale 1 - 2 de Noel
Amherstview25mEBSC Fall Invitational Meet
Longueuil25mInvitation Groupe d'age
London50mDr. Paul Hauch Invitational
Nepean50mLong Course Junior Provincial Championships
Nepean50mRegional Championship Meet
Montreal50mInternationale CNPPO - P1-P2 avec finales
Nepean50mOYO Invitational Long Course Sprints
Montreal50mAtmosphere essais O.
Nepean25mSC Junior & PARA Provincials
Ottawa25mAnnual February Freeze Swim Meet
Nepean25mRegional Championships
Gatineau25mInvitation de Noel P1-P2
Amherstview25mFall Invitational Swim Meet
Montreal25mInvitation provinciale Halloween P1-P2
London50mDr. Paul Hauch Invitational
Gatineau50mInvitation interprovinciale P1 & P2
Nepean50mRegional Championships
Nepean50mLong Course Sprints
Kingston25mShort Course Finale
Ottawa25mFebruary Freeze Meet
Nepean25mEOSA Championships
Perth25mMike Brown Heats & Finals Invitational
Gatineau25mInvitation de Noel P1-P2
Amherstview25mFall Invitational
London50mDr. Paul Hauch Invitational
Kingston25mSeason Finale
Perth25mMike Brown Heats & Finals Invitational
Ottawa25mHalloween Invitational Swim Meet
Kingston25m2009 Kssc Season Finale