Équipes nationales

Angela Pan

  • Club Mississauga Aquatic Club
  • Entraineur Kevin Anderson
  • Ville natale Machester, USA
  • Ville de résidence Mississauga, ON

Angela: Classements personnels pour 100m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Ontario Summer LC Championships
Junior Pan Pacific Championships
Dr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
Arena Pro Swim Series
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Championships
Age Group International
Arena Pro Swim Series
Dr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
Coupe Quebec
Speedo Eastern Canadian Open
Coupe Quebec
Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Ontario Summer LC Championships
Hicken International Swim Cup
Coupe Quebec
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Eastern Canadian Open
Ontario Summer LC Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Hicken International
Age Group International
Hicken International Swim Cup
Canadian Swimming Trials
Canadian Swimming Trials
Ontario Summer Provincial Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Age Group International
Citadellsim
Hicken International
Ontario Provincial Championships
Hicken International Swim Cup
Dean Boles Invitational Meet
Ontario Provincial Championships
Arena Pro Series
Age Group International
Canadian Age Group Championships
Hicken International Swim Cup
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
Ontario Provincial Championships
Arena Pro Swim Series
Canadian Age Group Championships
Ontario Spring Provincial Championships
GP Prdubic
Hicken International Swim Cup
Ontario Provincial Championships
Hicken International Swim Cup
Hicken International Swim Cup
Grand Prix
North American Challenge Cup
Long Course Junior Provincial Championships
North American Challenge Cup
Canadian Age Group Championships
Ontario Provincial Championships
Hicken International Swim Cup
Age Group International
Long Course Junior Provincial Championships
Hicken International Swim Cup
LC Jr. Provincial Championships
Cactus Classic
LC Jr. Provincial Championships
Age Group Meet
Cactus Classic
Dr. Ralph Hicken Invitational
Ajax Invitational
LC Junior Provincial Championships
TOP Cup LC
John Grootveld Sr. Officials Classic
LC Junior Provincial Championships
Dr. Ralph Hicken Invitational
TOP Cup LC
Dr. Ralph Hicken Invitational
Pentathlon
Performance Meet
John Grootveld Sr. Officials Classic
Jack Mccormick Invitational
Long Course Junior Provincial Championships
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Ontario Junior International
Ontario Winter SC Championships
NYAC Cup
Ontario Junior International
Ontario Winter SC Championships
Ontario Winter SC Championships
Ontario Junior International
AAA Invitation Pointe-Claire
Ontario Age Group Championships
Invitation P1- P2 de Noel
AAA Invitation Pointe-Claire
AAA Invitation Pointe-Claire
38th Annual Cindy Nicholas Swim Classic
Swim International
Ontario Junior International
NYAC Cup
Ontario Junior International
Eastern Canadian Championships
Ontario Age Group Championships
Swim Ontario Age Group Championships
Coupe Canada Cup
Coupe Canada Cup
Swim International
Harvest Invitational
Ontario Age Group Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships
Eastern Canadian Championships
Swim International
Invitation P1- P2 de Noel
Harvest Invitational
Swim International
Ontario Age Group Championships
Swim Ontario Age Group Championships
SC Junior & PARA Provincials
Ontario Age Group Championships
Provinciale 1 - 2 de Noel
Swim International
Ontario Age Group Championships
Harvest Invitational
Youth Cup
SC Junior & PARA Provincials
Division 1 Team Champs
Eastern Championships
SC Junior & PARA Provincials
Youth Cup
Provinciale 1 - 2 de Noel
Winter Dash 4 Cash
Youth Cup
20th Annual BDO Challenge
Youth Cup
Winter Dash for Cash
Harvest Invitational
SC Junior Provincial Championships
Sprint Meet
Youth Cup
SC Junior Provincial Championships
Division 1 Team Championships
Youth Cup
24th Annual Oakville Invitational
TOP Cup
SC Junior and PARA Provincials
SC Junior and PARA Provincials
12 & Under Celebration
Downtown Sprint Meet
Harvest Invitational
The 23rd Annual Oakville Invitational
Division 1 Team Championships
Open
Harvest Invitational
Brad Townsend Fall Classic
Top Cup
Mississauga Open
2009 Central Region SC Champs
12 & Under Celebration
Nothers Fall Invitational
2008 Harvest Invitational
Brandtownsend Fall Classic
Central Region Summer Team Championship - Large Team
Top Cup
CR Winter Team Champs - Large Teams
Mega City
Autumn Invitational
Top Cup Sc
Cr Summer Team Champs - L