Équipes nationales

Angela Pan

  • Club Mississauga Aquatic Club
  • Entraineur Kevin Anderson
  • Ville natale Machester, USA
  • Ville de résidence Mississauga, ON

Angela: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Burlington50mBAD LC Invitational
Toronto50mCanadian Junior Championships
Toronto50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Unionville50mHicken International
Etobicoke50mEastern Canadian Championships
Victoria50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Brantford50mOntario Spring Provincial Championships
WaterlooDean Boles Invitational Meet
Austin (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Brantford25mSwim International
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Mississauga25mBlue Orange (Age Group)
Kihei (USA)50mJunior Pan Pacific Championships
Calgary50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer LC Championships
Indianapolis (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Unionville50mDr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
Toronto50mCanadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Montreal50mSpeedo Eastern Canadian Open
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
Etobicoke25mOntario Winter SC Championships
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Mississauga25mBlue Orange (Age Group)
Pointe-Claire50mCanadian Championships
Quebec50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Montreal50mCoupe Quebec
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Unionville50mHicken International Swim Cup
Toronto50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Brantford25mOntario Age Group Championships
Orlando (USA)50mArena Pro Series
Toronto25m38th Annual Cindy Nicholas Swim Classic
Pointe-ClaireAAA Invitation Pointe-Claire
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Brantford25mSwim International
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Winnipeg50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Landskrona (SWE)50mCitadellsim
Pardubice (CZE)50mGP Prdubic
Hamilton50mHicken International Swim Cup
London25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
Windsor25mEastern Canadian Championships
Austin (USA)50mGrand Prix
Montreal25mInvitation P1- P2 de Noel
Toronto25mCoupe Canada Cup
Brantford25mSwim International
Mississauga25mTime Trials
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Scorttsdale (USA)50mCactus Classic
Etobicoke50mHicken International Swim Cup
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr Officials Classic
Nepean25mOntario Age Group Championships
Montreal25mEastern Championships
Mississauga25mTime Trials
Milton25mWinter Dash 4 Cash
Montreal25mProvinciale 1 - 2 de Noel
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Mississauga25mTime Trials
Edmonton50mNorth American Challenge Cup
Calgary50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Nepean50mLong Course Junior Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Hamilton50mJack McCormick Invitational
Etobicoke50mHicken International Swim Cup
EtobicokeDivision 1 Team Champs
Montreal50mAtmosphere essais O.
Nepean25mSC Junior & PARA Provincials
Guelph25m20th Annual BDO Challenge
Milton25mWinter Dash for Cash
Montreal25mInvitation provinciale P1-P2 de Noel
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
London25mNothers Fall Invitational
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Toronto25mSprint Meet
Etobicoke50mLC Jr. Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group Meet
Toronto50mAjax Invitational
Etobicoke50mDr. Ralph Hicken Invitational
SudburyDivision 1 Team Championships
Nepean25mSC Junior Provincial Championships
Mississauga25mTime Trials
Oakville25m24th Annual Oakville Invitational
London25m12 & Under Celebration
Montreal25mInvitation Noel P2 avec finales
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
London25mFall Invitational
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Toronto25mDowntown Sprint Meet
Nepean50mLC Junior Provincial Championships
Toronto50mAjax LC Invitational
Etobicoke50mTOP Cup LC
Etobicoke25mTOP Cup
Etobicoke50mDr. Ralph Hicken Invitational
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr. Officials Classic
NepeanDivision 1 Team Championships
Etobicoke25mSC Junior and PARA Provincials
Oakville25mThe 23rd Annual Oakville Invitational
Mississauga25mOpen
Mississauga25mMSSAC December Time Trial
London25mFall Invitational
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Oakville25mBrad Townsend Fall Classic
London50mOntario Junior Provincial Championships
Toronto50mTOP Cup LC
Toronto25mTop Cup
Toronto50mDr. Ralph Hicken Invitational
Toronto50mDivision 1 Team Champs
Toronto50mPentathlon
Nepean25mJunior Provincial Championships S.C.
Toronto25m2009 Central Region SC Champs
London25m12 & Under Celebration
Mississauga25mMississauga Open
London25mNothers Fall Invitational
Toronto25m2008 Harvest Invitational
Oakville25mBrandtownsend Fall Classic
Toronto25mCentral Region Summer Team Championship - Large Team
Toronto25mTri Star Series
Hamilton50mJack MacCormick Invitational
Toronto25mTop Cup
Toronto50mPerformance Meet
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr. Officials Classic
Mississauga25m12&Under Club Champs
Toronto25mCR Winter Team Champs - Large Teams
Brampton25mTri-Star - Winter
London25m12 & Under Celebration
Courtice25mMega City
Mississauga25mMSSAC Tri-Star
Toronto25mAutumn Invitational
Toronto25mCr Summer Team Champs - L
Hamilton50mJack Mccormick Invitational
Toronto25mTri Star Meet
Toronto25mTop Cup Sc