Équipes nationales

Brian Palaschuk

  • Entraineur Abderahamane Tissira
  • Ville natale Regina, SK
  • Ville de résidence Regina, SK

Brian: Classements personnels pour 50m Libre Laps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétitionStatusMasters
Speedo Eastern Canadian OpenRELAY1
ManSask Long Course ChampionshipRELAY
ManSask Long Course ChampionshipRELAY
ManSask Long Course ChampionshipRELAY
Brainsport Winter ClassicRELAY
Man/Sask LC Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
Western Canadian ChampionshipsRELAY
Man/Sask LC Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
ManSask Long Course Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
Golden Plains InvitationalRELAY
ManSask Long Course Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
Csi:RELAY
LC Man/Sask Open Provincial Swimming ChampionshipsRELAY
LC Man/Sask Open Provincial Swimming ChampionshipsRELAY
Canadian Age Group ChampionshipsRELAY
ManSask Open Long Course Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
ManSask Open Long Course Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
3rd Annual Michelle Moore InvitationalRELAY
Michelle Moore InvitationalRELAY
3rd Annual Michelle Moore InvitationalRELAY
ManSask Open Long Course Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
Michelle Moore InvitationalRELAY
Man/Sask Open LC ChampionshipRELAY
Man/Sask Open LC ChampionshipRELAY
AMAC June Long Course InvitationalRELAY
Spring BreakoutRELAY
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétitionStatus
Odlum Brown Colleges Cup PacificRELAY
Prairie Winter InternationalRELAY
Optimist Prairie CupRELAY
Optimist Prairie CupRELAY
Man/Sask SC Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
Prairie Winter InternationalRELAY
ManSask Open ChampionshipsRELAY
College's CupRELAY
Western Canadian ChampionshipsRELAY
Man/Sask SC Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
Man/Sask SC Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
Goldfins Swim Club 37th Annual Invitational Open Swim MeetRELAY
Odlum Brown Colleges Cup Pacific Hosted by UBCRELAY
ROD Prairie CupRELAY
Prairie Winter InternationalRELAY
Goldfins InvitationalRELAY
Youth CupRELAY
Youth CupRELAY
Man/Sask Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
Man/Sask Provincial ChampionshipsRELAY
Goldfins InvitationalRELAY
Time TrialsRELAY
AMAC Fall InvitationalRELAY
Goldfins InvitationalRELAY
Time TrialsRELAY
ManSask Short Course Open ChampionshipRELAY
ManSask Short Course Open ChampionshipRELAY
ManSask Short Course Open ChampionshipRELAY
Winter InvitationalRELAY
Winter InvitationalRELAY
Invitation de Noel P1-P2RELAY
Provincials &10 & Under CupRELAY
Provincials &10 & Under CupRELAY
1st Annual Rymm Fall ClassicRELAY